Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Parkinson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Florida Bulls
Ground Up USA Studs
Matanzas
legend Athletics
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
D. Quiroga
Merritt Island
FHSAA State Championships
7th Place (16 Man)
2A 152
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
M. Kotler
Fleming Island
FHSAA State Championships
3rd WB (16 Man)
2A 152
03/03
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
E. Martinez
Lakeland Senior
FHSAA State Championships
2nd WB (16 Man)
2A 152
03/02
W
Replay
F 13-3 3:14
B. Hogg
South Fork
FHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
2A 152
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
T. Rodriguez
Port Charlotte
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 152
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:36
R. Cuartero
Bishop Kenny
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
01/28
W
DEC 8-3
P. Pena
Bartram Trail H.S.
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
01/28
W
MD 14-4
C. Warner
Lyman
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
01/27
W
F 6-1 1:44
C. White
Gulf Breeze
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
01/26
W
MD 12-4
C.
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Palm Coast @ Matanzas
Round 1
152
01/22
L
F 0-0 3:23
B. Rostami
Freedom
Jerry Brisco Challenge
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
MD 11-2
B. Heinzelmann
Sickles
Jerry Brisco Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
TF 15-0 3:30
A. LEWIS
Robinson
Jerry Brisco Challenge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
TF 16-0
B. Turner
Sumner
Jerry Brisco Challenge
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/14
W
TF 17-2 1:40
B. Lawson
Paxon
2023 Wolfpack Challenge
Placement (12 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Sanchez
Matanzas
2023 Wolfpack Challenge
Semis & WB (12 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 6-1 1:35
R. McGinley
Tocoi Creek
2023 Wolfpack Challenge
Quarters (12 Man)
152
12/16
W
TF 17-2 2:51
S. Povsic
Olympic Heights
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
12/16
L
F 0-4 2:56
D. Fox
Jensen Beach
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
152
12/16
W
TF 16-1 2:51
C. Childers
Hagerty
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
152
12/16
W
TF 18-2 4:40
E. Brown
Oakleaf
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
12/16
W
TF 16-1 2:27
S. Povsic
Olympic Heights
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
09/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
G. DeAngeles
Park Vista High School
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
152
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Santoro
Doral Academy
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
152
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
C. Hampton
Unattached
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
152
09/10
L
Replay
MD 10-1
C. Elliott
Well Trained
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
152
09/04
W
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Ewing
West Forsyth Wrestling Club
Dirty Don`s HS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
155
09/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
P. Winterstein
Raleigh Area Wrestling
Dirty Don`s HS Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
155
09/04
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Taylor
Raleigh Area Wrestling Tenacious
Dirty Don`s HS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
155
09/04
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
K. Grace
Next Level Wrestling Club
Dirty Don`s HS Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
155
09/04
W
Replay
MD 14-2
I. Schafer
Southern Wolves Gray
Dirty Don`s HS Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
155
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
Replay
TF 17-2 5:47
S. Nunez
GA Misfits
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
J. Reed
Ohio Titan Gray
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:36
J. Edwards
Black and Blue
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
TF 17-2 5:35
R. Boone
Diamond Fish
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
I. Cadwell
DC Elite
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
TF 16-1 5:54
T. Wehrmeister
STL Orange
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
145
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Baum
Nebraska Beach Bums
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
145
06/17
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:20
G. Shoulders
STL Blue
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:38
J. Heiman
Cowboy Infinity
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
145
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
H. Miller
---
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
145
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Stits
Indiana Smackdown Gold
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
145
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Rebman
CWC
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020