May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JJ Skalecki
Results
College Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
L. Kissell
Apprentice School
2023 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Division
Finals (8 Team)
174
01/06
L
Replay
MD 18-9
D. Hendricks
Bellarmine
2023 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Division
Round 1 (4 Team)
174
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
E. Baker
Apprentice School
2023 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Division
Round 2 (4 Team)
174
01/06
W
Replay
TF 18-3 7:00
C. Foster
Toledo
2023 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Division
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
174
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:04
A. Baumberger
Emory & Henry
2023 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Division
Round 3 (4 Team)
174
01/06
L
Replay
MD 16-6
D. Hendricks
Bellarmine
2023 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Division
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
174
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Naimi
Mount Olive
NCAA DII Super Regional II
2nd Consolations
165
02/26
L
Replay
MD 11-3
R. Vereen
UNC Pembroke
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Quarterfinals
165
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
J. Damenti
Colorado School of Mines
42nd Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
165
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-3 TB1
N. Trepanier
Lindenwood
42nd Midwest Classic
Round 1
165
11/15
W
DEC 8-5
A. Taylor
---
Averett Cougar Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
11/14
W
TF 18-0 1:13
D. Blackburn
---
Averett Cougar Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
11/14
W
DEC 11-4
J. Moshman
---
Averett Cougar Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/14
W
F 2-0 2:01
R. Snowden
Greensboro College
Averett Cougar Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020