Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eleonor Niehoff
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 7-4 4:41
K. Rosado
San Antonio Johnson
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Placements
119
02/02
L
F 4-0 0:48
B. Gomez
---
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Consi Semis
119
02/02
W
F 7-4 4:14
K. Baker
San Antonio Reagan
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Semis and WB3
119
02/02
L
F 7-1 0:54
W. Hill
Cibolo Steele
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Quarterfinals and WB1
119
01/22
L
F 3-0 1:52
K. Pacheco
Schertz Clemens (Girls)
2022 Black N Blue Girls Inv
r4
119
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:43
C. Martin
Austin Westlake (Girls)
2022 Black N Blue Girls Inv
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
119
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Barnhart
Austin Westlake (Girls)
Lake Travis Cavalier Classic VG
Round 6
119
01/15
W
F 14-14 5:06
M. Boody
Austin Westlake (Girls)
Lake Travis Cavalier Classic VG
Round 5
119
01/15
L
DEC 4-3
M. Gorlova
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
Lake Travis Cavalier Classic VG
Round 4
119
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:16
B. Madrid
---
Lake Travis Cavalier Classic VG
Round 3
119
01/15
L
F 4-3 1:56
I. Leonard
Killeen Ellison (Girls)
Lake Travis Cavalier Classic VG
Round 1
119
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Golderos
---
2022 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
119
01/07
L
F 3-3 1:15
E. Sanchez
San Antonio Wagner (Girls)
2022 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
119
12/18
L
F 4-1 2:23
G. Ibanez
San Antonio Edison (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Cons. Round 2 (10 Man)
119
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Hamm
Comal Pieper (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Quarters (10 Man)
119
12/18
W
F 2-6 2:10
K. Daniel
Comal Pieper (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Champ. Round 1 (10 Man)
119
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024