Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
johnathan pruitt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Name
PLYMOUTH
Plymouth
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:36
N. Schroeder
---
EWC Conference Tournament
Finals
220
02/04
W
F 0-0 1:17
G. Yahr
Kewaskum
EWC Conference Tournament
Semi-Finals
220
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. TenPas
Sheboygan Falls
Plymouth @ Sheboygan Falls
Round 1
220
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:58
J. Mckay
---
Raider Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
DEC 7-3
N. Schroeder
---
Raider Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:53
J. Rogers
Oostburg
Raider Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:26
B. Gorr
Campbellsport
Campbellsport @ Plymouth
Round 1
220
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:59
T. Lindow
Florence
Mishicot Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
220
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:16
J. Rogers
Oostburg
Mishicot Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
220
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:03
B. Cousins
Laconia
Mishicot Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
220
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:35
K. Priesgen
Mayville
Mishicot Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
220
01/14
L
DEC 10-7
B. Chaney
Winneconne
Mishicot Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
220
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
A. Bell
Milw. Bay View/Lifelong Learn.
Milw. Bay View/Lifelong Learn. @ Plymouth
Round 1
220
12/09
L
DEC 7-5
B. DUERSCHMIDT
---
Plymouth @ Two Rivers
Round 1
220
12/02
W
F 0-0 4:48
A. Alexander
Waupun
Waupun @ Plymouth
Round 1
220
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:09
L. Destiche
---
Northern Exposure
Round 1
215
12/28
L
F 7-3 2:35
B. Bilogan
RHINELANDER
Northern Exposure
Semifinal
215
12/28
L
F 10-0 2:34
A. Karlen
---
Northern Exposure
Round 2
215
12/28
L
F 5-0 3:00
B. Butler
FRANKLIN
Northern Exposure
Round 3
215
12/28
L
DEC 6-4
R. Bryant
MENOMONIE
Northern Exposure
Round 5
215
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:06
B. Anderson
LADYSMITH
Northern Exposure
Round 4
215
12/28
L
F 1-5 3:23
Z. Wojnowski
APPLETON WEST
Northern Exposure
Placement
215
12/18
L
F 0-0 3:38
T. Griswold
Port Washington
Marty Loy Classic Varsity- 2010
Round 4
215
12/18
W
DEC 8-6
C. Wandersee
Oconomowoc
Marty Loy Classic Varsity- 2010
Quarterfinals
215
12/18
L
F 0-0 2:24
A. Shavlik
Manitowoc Lincoln
Marty Loy Classic Varsity- 2010
Round 2
215
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:50
B. Regner
SUPERIOR
Northern Exposure
Round 5
215
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:11
O. Voight
PITTSVILLE
Northern Exposure
---
215
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:55
C. Haase
WEYAUWEGA-FREMONT
Northern Exposure
---
215
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:04
A. Karlen
EDGAR
Northern Exposure
Round 4
215
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:20
Z. Wigglesworth
LODI
Northern Exposure
Round 2
215
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:46
J. Rodriguez
WEST ALLIS CENTRAL
Northern Exposure
Round 3
215
12/28
W
F 0-0 3:41
J. Garcia
RACINE PARK
Northern Exposure
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024