Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
BRIANA TRUJILLO
Results
Other Results
Team Name
ALPHA PACK WC
Alpha Pack
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
F 6-0 1:22
A. Ontiveros
---
2019 CAUSA Kids FR/CadJR GR/JRUWW FRGR
Round 3 (4 Man)
185
06/02
W
F 4-0 0:25
G. Menegatti
Colt Wrestling Club
2019 CAUSA Kids FR/CadJR GR/JRUWW FRGR
Round 2 (4 Man)
185
06/02
W
F 2-2 2:00
A. Sciple
Del Norte Youth Wrestling Club
2019 CAUSA Kids FR/CadJR GR/JRUWW FRGR
Round 1 (4 Man)
185
05/18
W
F 12-3
A. Alvarado
---
KCWA Freestyle Championships
round 2
185
05/18
W
F 2-5 1:17
A. Garza
VANGAURD WRESTLING
KCWA Freestyle Championships
round 1
185
05/11
L
DEC 8-0
M. Montano
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA TVWC/Youngblood Freestyle
round 3
165
05/11
W
F 6-4 0:40
K. Lau
REBEL WRESTLING CLUB
KCWA TVWC/Youngblood Freestyle
round 1
165
05/04
W
F 4-0 0:45
A. Garza
VANGUARD WRESTLING
KCWA Roadrunner Bash Freestyle
round 3
185
05/04
W
F 8-2 2:00
B. Alvarado
Ferny Wrestling
KCWA Roadrunner Bash Freestyle
round 2
185
05/04
W
TF 10-0
N. Nunez
Top Dog Wrestling Club
KCWA Roadrunner Bash Freestyle
round 1
185
04/27
W
F 0-0
A. Montano
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA Coyote Classic
round 2
152-164
04/27
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Montano
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA Coyote Classic
round 1
152-164
04/06
W
F 6-2 2:42
K. Lau
REBEL WRESTLING CLUB
KCWA Jr. Driller Freestyle
round 3
165
04/06
W
F 10-0 1:30
A. Garza
VANDGAURD WRESTLING
KCWA Jr. Driller Freestyle
round 2
165
03/30
W
FOR 0-0
B. Velasquez
JR. DRILLERS
KCWA Rebel Rumble Freestyle
round 5
165
03/30
W
TF 12-1
B. Holland
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA Rebel Rumble Freestyle
round 4
165
03/30
W
TF 13-3 1:00
K. Lau
REBEL WRESTLING CLUB
KCWA Rebel Rumble Freestyle
round 2
165
03/30
W
F 9-0 1:37
A. Garza
VANGAURD WRESTLING
KCWA Rebel Rumble Freestyle
round 1
165
03/23
L
F 2-0
S. Garcia
Chimera Unlimited
KCWA Foothill Jr. Wrestlng Freestyle
round 5
187
03/23
W
DEC 11-3
H. Freeman
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA Foothill Jr. Wrestlng Freestyle
round 4
187
03/23
L
F 10-0 0:45
R. Perez
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA Foothill Jr. Wrestlng Freestyle
round 3
187
03/23
L
F 8-0 1:45
I. Villalobos
Bakersfield High School Wrestling
KCWA Foothill Jr. Wrestlng Freestyle
round 2
187
03/23
L
TF 10-0 1:56
M. Montano
Eastern Sabers Wrestling
KCWA Foothill Jr. Wrestlng Freestyle
round 1
187
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024