May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Brewer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
F 11-6 4:23
Z. McCoy
Kentucky
KY/USA Greco-Roman State Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
157
04/20
L
F 6-0 0:26
I. Johns
Carr Wrestling Academy
KY/USA Greco-Roman State Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
157
02/16
L
Replay
F 13-2 4:08
J. Ray
Union County
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 3
150
02/15
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:00
R. Price
Martin County High School
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 2
150
02/15
W
Replay
F 6-1 4:45
C. Gillum
Ashland Blazer
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 1
150
02/15
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:19
R. Trumble
Ryle
KHSAA State Championship
Championship 1
150
02/10
L
DEC 10-6
C. Bradley
Central Hardin
KHSAA Region 2
3rd Place
150
02/10
W
DEC 11-6
P. Conner
Meade County
KHSAA Region 2
Consi Semis
150
02/10
W
F 10-4 2:33
L. Gatlin
North Hardin
KHSAA Region 2
1/3 WB
150
02/10
W
F 4-0 0:52
L. Shwe
South Warren High School
KHSAA Region 2
2nd Wrestleback
150
02/10
L
DEC 10-3
P. Graham
Ohio County
KHSAA Region 2
Round 2
150
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:54
E. Wilson
John Hardin
KHSAA Region 2
Round 1
150
02/05
W
F 0-0
R. Price
Martin County
NOHS Duals The Stables
Round 1
150
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:29
C. Alford
Bardstown
Bardstown Senior Night
Round 1
157
01/29
L
DEC 7-6
B. Gist
Valley
North Bullitt Tri
Round 1
150
01/28
L
DEC 7-4
R. Norris
Danville
Jessamine County Clash
Semis & WB (24 Man)
150
01/28
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Joy
Lafayette
Jessamine County Clash
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 0-0 5:19
N. Warner
Bourbon County
Jessamine County Clash
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 0-0
Z. Onejeme
Franklin County
Jessamine County Clash
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
150
01/27
L
DEC 6-5
C. Bradley
Central Hardin
Jessamine County Clash
Round 2 (24 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 0-0
B. Leslie
Nelson County
Meade County Senior Night
Round 1
150
01/25
W
DEC 8-7
P. Conner
Meade County
Meade County Senior Night
Round 1
150
01/25
W
F 0-0
A. Brock
Fort Knox
Meade County Senior Night
Round 1
150
01/13
L
DEC 9-8 SV
D. Johnson
North Bullitt
North Bullitt Tri
Round 1
150
01/08
W
F 0-0
J. Tykutke
Bullitt East
NOHS Duals The Stables
Round 1
150
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:44
K. Wojcicki
North Oldham
NOHS Duals The Stables
Round 1
150
12/15
L
F 0-0
K. Hendren
Bullitt East
Bullitt Central Duals
Round 1
157
12/13
L
DEC 11-4
E. Kessinger
Nelson County
Bourbon City Brawl
Round 1
150
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:32
Z. McMullen
South Dearborn
Frankfort Duals
Round 1
157
12/06
L
DEC 16-9
J. Floyd
Bardstown
Bourbon City Brawl
Round 1
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020