May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kabb Christensen
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
M FOR 0-0
M. Moreno
Arizona Christian University
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 3
197
01/19
L
Replay
F 13-2 4:09
G. Kouekabakilaho
Grand View (Iowa)
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 1
197
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 14-10
C. Hansen
Montana-Northern
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #1
197c lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-3 2:46
R. Arrington
Cal State Bakersfield
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
197c lbs
12/17
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:16
J. Rivera
San Francisco
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #1
197c lbs
12/17
L
Replay
TF 17-2 5:48
G. Kouekabakilaho
Grand View
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
197c lbs
12/17
L
TF 17-2 5:48
G. Kouekabakilaho
Grand View (Iowa)
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
197
12/17
W
TF 15-0 2:16
J. Vazquez
---
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
197
12/17
L
DEC 14-10
C. Hansen
Montana State-Northern
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
197
12/17
W
F 2-3 2:46
R. Arrington
CSU Bakersfield
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
197
12/03
L
DEC 15-9
M. Rodenbeck
Clackamas Community College
CCC Open
ROUND 6- Semi, conso
197
12/03
L
DEC 11-4
S. Pereira
Simon Fraser (B.C.)
CCC Open
ROUND 4- Quarter, 16,32,64 conso
197
11/04
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Begley
Marian University
Pepsi Patriot Open
Placement
197
11/04
L
MD 10-2
T. Middlebrook
Unattached
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 9
197
11/04
W
F 3-0 1:07
A. Parks
University of Rio Grande
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 8
197
11/04
W
F 3-0 1:33
C. Hagberg
Bluefield
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 6
197
11/04
L
DEC 10-3
N. Perovic
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 5
197
11/04
W
DEC 5-4
K. Scott
Rochester University
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 3
197
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 0-0
S. Hobbs
Providence (Mont.)
Providence (Mont.) @ Southern Oregon
Round 1
184
01/15
W
MD 8-0
D. Schroder
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Southern Oregon @ Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Round 1
184
01/14
W
DEC 11-6
K. Martin
Arizona Christian University
Southern Oregon @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
184
01/09
L
DEC 10-6
I. Morales
Menlo (Calif.)
Southern Oregon @ Menlo (Calif.)
Round 1
184
11/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:28
J. Rademacher
---
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 8- Placement
184
11/13
W
Replay
F 13-4 6:47
M. Montalbin
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 6- Semi, conso
184
11/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
P. Echeverria
---
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 4- Quarter, 16,32,64 conso
184
11/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 4:00
R. Feroce
Simon Fraser (B.C.)
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 2- 32,64 conso/champ 16 champ
184
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020