May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabel Morgan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:16
D. Scott
Henley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 5
120
02/16
W
MD 13-0
A. Eubank
Sutherlin
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
120
02/16
W
F 7-0 5:14
A. Palaciof
Marshfield
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 3
120
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Watkins
Sweet Home
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
120
01/31
L
DEC 4-0
S. Francis
Philomath
Philomath JC Stayton Girls
Round 2 (3 Team)
115
01/26
L
F 2-0 2:08
P. Ledgerwood
Creswell
Siuslaw Senior Night Duals (Girls)
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
01/26
L
F 5-2 3:56
A. Riggs
Siuslaw
Siuslaw Senior Night Duals (Girls)
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:53
E. Brissette
Oakridge
Siuslaw Senior Night Duals (Girls)
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
01/04
L
F 9-3 3:27
I. Curiel
Jefferson
The Herrin Kid duals
Round 1
120
12/29
L
MD 11-3
J. Goodell
Tillamook
Junction City Girls Invitational
Placement
125
12/29
L
DEC 10-3
C. Travis
Tillamook
Junction City Girls Invitational
Conso Semi
125
12/29
W
DEC 10-9
A. Woody
Cottage Grove
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
125
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:48
A. Villa
St. Helens
Junction City Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
12/29
L
F 7-0 3:58
A. Steele
St. Helens
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
125
12/29
W
F 4-6 4:25
K. Boyum
Crook County
Junction City Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:00
H. Yaskovic
Elmira
Stayton SCTC Holiday Girls Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
125
12/13
W
F 5-0 1:24
H. Yaskovic
Elmira
Sweet Home Girls Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
125
12/02
L
F 0-0
L. Faulkner
Dallas
Dick Weisbrodt Duals
Round 1
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
F 8-8 3:22
A. Hoof
Northwest Wrestling Club
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
117
04/22
L
F 2-4 1:43
A. Penney
Eagle Point
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
117
01/28
W
DEC 6-1
E. Fisher
Sprague
Paul/Larson Girls Invitational 2023
---
108-116
01/28
W
DEC 10-4
A. Winkel
Sunset
Paul/Larson Girls Invitational 2023
---
108-116
01/28
L
F 2-2 1:03
K. Fretwell
Sunset
Paul/Larson Girls Invitational 2023
---
108-116
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:58
E. Fisher
Sprague
Paul/Larson Girls Invitational 2023
---
108-116
01/23
L
F 0-0
Z. Campbell
South Albany
Jefferson Senior Night duals
Round 1
113
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:17
E. Grajiola
Sweet Home
SD 2 NM Duals
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:18
E. Arnold
South Salem
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
113
01/13
L
F 3-0 4:03
P. Farrand
Tigard
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
113
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:52
D. Harris
St. Helens
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
113
01/13
L
F 6-4 5:59
C. Lloyd
West Albany
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 2
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020