Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Heck
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
X-Calibur
XCalibur
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
VFO
J. Hoyle
XCalibur
2019 FloNationals
5th Place
65 kg
04/20
L
VFA 4:28 13-6
J. Perez-eli
Rhino wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Consi-Semis
65 kg
04/20
L
VPO1 10-4
B. Nickel
Valiant College Preparatory
2019 FloNationals
Semi-Finals
65 kg
04/19
W
VSU1 14-4 4:38
T. Decatur-Luker
Freeco
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
65 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
TF 11-0 0:52
J. Hoyle
X-Calibur Wrestling
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 8
132
04/22
W
F 6-0 1:21
Z. Rice
Beat the Streets Philadelphia
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 7
132
04/22
L
F 12-13 4:45
J. Worthing
FLWC
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 4
132
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023