Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brett Gellonfeldt
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2010
2009
2007
2006
Team Name
Ringers
Wisconsin
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
W
F 8-0 0:59
J. Dupey
unattached
Southern Lakes W C Greco Tournament
cadet/Junior
205-221
04/17
W
DEC 7-0
C. Stageman
Ozaukee
Southern Lakes W C Greco Tournament
cadet/Junior
205-221
04/17
W
TF 7-0
J. Dupey
unattached
Southern Lakes W C Freestyle Tournament
Junior/Cadet
205-221
04/17
W
DEC 1-0
C. Stageman
Ozaukee
Southern Lakes W C Freestyle Tournament
Junior/Cadet
205-221
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
W
TF 6-0
L. Albarado
Ellsworth
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/25
W
F 0-0 0:42
B. Brouillette
Ozaukee
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/25
W
DEC 3-0
M. Grabko
Northern Exposure
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/25
W
DEC 3-0
M. Grabko
Northern Exposure
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/25
W
F 5-0 1:35
C. Sisbach
Sauk Prairie
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/24
W
F 0-0 1:58
B. Brouillette
Ozaukee
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/24
W
DEC 5-0
C. Sisbach
Sauk Prairie
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/24
W
DEC 0-5
C. Sisbach
Sauk Prairie
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
215
04/24
W
FOR 0-0
L. Albarado
Ellsworth
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
215
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
DEC 7-3
M. Sieracki
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
L
DEC 4-3
A. Marsden
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
W
DEF 0-0
Z. Burke
Indiana
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
L
F 0-0 0:48
Z. Rutt
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
L
F 0-0 0:48
Z. Rutt
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
L
DEC 1-1
M. Sieracki
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
W
F 0-0 1:08
Z. Burke
Indiana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
L
F 0-0 0:33
Z. Rutt
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
L
F 0-0 0:44
D. Brown
California
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
F 0-0 1:01
B. Blair
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
140+
06/30
L
F 0-0 1:19
S. Chamberlain
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
140+
06/30
L
F 0-0 1:48
J. Scanlan
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
140+
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023