May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
sebastian Sharp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Billings
Sherwood
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/27
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Fogarty
Lakeridge
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/27
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Armstrong
West Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 6-4 2:27
X. Gasser
South Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 6-0 3:10
Y. Suarez
McKay
McKay @ Lebanon
Round 1
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Herrera
South Albany
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 5
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:49
E. Zimmerman
Pendleton
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 4
126
01/12
W
DEC 11-4
N. Laetzsch
Jefferson
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 3
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Warfield
Barlow
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 1
126
01/04
L
F 3-2 0:54
G. Butner
West Albany
Pape Linn County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/04
L
F 5-0 0:28
L. Cheek
Harrisburg
Pape Linn County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/04
W
F 5-3 2:25
C. Herrera
South Albany
Pape Linn County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
K. Bethune
Casa Roble
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:54
C. Griffin
Hug
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Prelim 2
126
12/28
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:38
J. Zuniga
Shadow Ridge
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Alcalde
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:34
F. Diaz
Santa Maria
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:07
J. Hutton
Oxnard
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 5-0 0:05
A. Hernandez
Hueneme
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 13-1 4:34
D. Rosas-Chevas
Birmingham
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 3:22
M. Peru
Camarillo
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:27
R. Pedroza
Buena
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
12/15
W
F 14-4 3:40
G. Lopez
Channel Islands
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
126
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Sprague
Tigard
Dick Weisbrodt
Round 1
132
11/29
L
F 5-0 1:07
C. Baxter
Cascade
Dick Weisbrodt
Round 1
132
11/29
L
F 3-0 2:33
L. Romero-Hill
Dallas
Dick Weisbrodt
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:25
J. Andrade
Glencoe
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
106
01/28
W
F 10-0 2:37
R. Nelson
West Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
106
01/28
L
F 4-0 1:53
N. Higa
Grants Pass
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
106
01/28
W
MD 19-7
I. Crow
Tualatin
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
106
01/26
W
F 4-6 3:39
T. Cordle
South Albany
South Albany @ Lebanon
Round 1
106
01/19
L
F 14-10 4:19
S. Romero
McKay
Lebanon @ McKay
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 5-5 2:33
Z. Dilworth
Century
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
106
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Kiepke
Barlow
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
106
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:49
C. Stewart
St. Helens
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
106
01/13
L
F 11-2 3:11
N. Higa
Grants Pass
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 2
106
01/06
L
F 10-2 2:34
J. Hendersom
Harrisburg
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 10-5 5:37
T. Cordle
South Albany
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:22
D. Davis
Sweet Home
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:52
P. Richardson
South Albany
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/04
W
F 4-0 0:56
I. Branske
Central
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
106
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
O. Hoyt
West Albany
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020