Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ANDREW SCOTT
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
Team Name
Beddingfield
Holly
Holly-Holly HS
Michigan
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
F 0-0 3:42
A. Davis
Pamlico County
Washington Tri-meet
Champ. Round 1
152
12/19
W
F 0-0 3:04
J. Grazier
Washington
Washington Tri-meet
Champ. Round 1
152
12/18
W
F 0-0
N. Fleming
Southern Nash
Holly Springs
Champ. Round 1
152
12/17
L
F 0-0
N. Connochie
Holly Springs
Holly Springs
Champ. Round 1
152
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 3-0 2:35
D. Perkins
Warren-Lincoln
2014 MHSAA Championships
Placement Matches
D2-160
03/01
L
DEC 17-10
G. Harrison
Stevensville-Lakeshore
2014 MHSAA Championships
3rd Wrestleback
D2-160
02/28
W
DEC 2-1
K. Williams
Clio
2014 MHSAA Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D2-160
02/28
L
DEC 6-4
L. Ritchie
---
2014 MHSAA Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
D2-160
02/27
W
F 11-2 2:41
J. Ferrell
Sparta
2014 MHSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D2-160
02/15
W
F 0-0 1:42
D. Perkins
Warren-Lincoln
MHSAA Regional 8-2
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
02/15
W
MD 10-1
C. Denny
Madison Heights-Lamphere
MHSAA Regional 8-2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:44
A. Swaid
Warren-Fitzgerald
MHSAA Regional 8-2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
02/08
W
DEF 0-0
M. Wardell
Ortonville-Brandon
MHSAA District 16-2
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
02/08
W
F 0-0 5:34
K. Fuqua
Pontiac
MHSAA District 16-2
Semis (16 Man)
160
02/08
W
F 0-0 0:53
B. Johnston
St Clair
MHSAA District 16-2
Quarters (16 Man)
160
02/08
W
F 0-0 0:48
Z. Manfroni
Ortonville-Brandon
MHSAA District 16-2
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/31
W
F 0-0 2:58
j. andersen
Fenton-Fenton HS
Holly-Holly HS @ Fenton-Fenton HS
Round 1
171
01/31
W
F 0-0 1:20
J. Steedman
Linden-Linden HS
Holly-Holly HS @ Linden-Linden HS
Round 1
171
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:10
G. Pehote
Warren-Warren Woods-Tower HS
Warren-Warren Woods-Tower HS @ Holly-Holly HS
Round 1
160
01/26
W
MD 13-3
K. Minor
Roseville-Roseville HS
Holly-Holly HS @ Roseville-Roseville HS
Round 1
160
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:56
C. Denny
Madison Heights-Lamphere HS
Madison Heights-Lamphere HS @ Holly-Holly HS
Round 1
160
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:37
A. Powerski
Utica-Utica HS
Utica-Utica HS @ Holly-Holly HS
Round 1
160
01/16
W
DEC 3-0
K. Williams
Clio-Clio HS
Holly-Holly HS @ Clio-Clio HS
Round 1
160
01/16
W
MD 15-2
G. Miller
---
Holly-Holly HS @ Lapeer-Lapeer West HS
Round 1
171
01/09
L
DEC 0-0
J. Iii
---
Flint-Kearsley HS @ Holly-Holly HS
Round 1
171
12/21
L
DEF 0-0
T. Morland
Detroit Catholic Central
2013 Oakland County Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/21
L
FOR 0-0
W. Jacobs
Lakeland
2013 Oakland County Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/21
L
DEC 7-1
W. Maskill
---
2013 Oakland County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 7-1 2:37
T. McPhee
South Lyon
2013 Oakland County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
OTHER1 0-0
E. Enyedy
Troy Athens
2013 Oakland County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 11-3 2:53
C. Daniels
Southfield
2013 Oakland County Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
12/20
W
F 16-3 4:48
Q. Jackson
Farmington Harrison
2013 Oakland County Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:28
J. Braun
Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS
WLC vs Allen Park
Champ. Round 1
---
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/16
L
TF 12-5 3:49
R. Preisch
Pennsylvania
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/15
L
DEC 8-2
K. Bastian
---
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/15
W
DEC 14-11
J. Leal
---
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/15
W
F 4-0 1:26
A. Blaine
Washington
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
05/24
L
TF 9-0 0:54
B. Nickal
Texas
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
76 KG
05/24
L
TF 10-3 5:24
K. Bastian
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
76 KG
05/24
W
TF 7-0 0:54
C. Larsen
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
76 KG
05/24
W
TF 17-10 4:14
B. Haas
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
76 KG
05/24
W
TF 11-0 0:40
A. Jarrett
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
76 KG
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020