Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harrison Cofer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oklahoma Elite
Piedmont
Piedmont High School
Piedmont Junior High
Piedmont Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
DEC 5-1
R. Valdez
Spartan Mat Club
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Heuring
Amped Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/14
L
DEC 6-1
C. Anderson
Texas Select Wrestling
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/14
W
DEC 8-4 SV
P. Ritchey
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
11/11
W
DEC 2-0
A. Gonzalez
Enid
Yukon Boys Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
98
11/11
W
F 8-0 1:37
C. Crawley
NORTHWEST CLASSEN
Yukon Boys Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
11/11
W
MD 8-0
J. Venable
Enid
Yukon Boys Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:01
P. Morris
Mustang Broncos
Yukon Boys Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
98
11/04
W
DEC 6-0
S. Garland
Edmond Memorial
CJS Open Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
98
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:39
H. Greenway
Union
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
11/04
W
F 7-1 1:21
A. Starks
Union
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
11/04
W
TF 18-2 3:19
R. Vermillion
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
98
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:27
I. Lang
Duncan Junior High
Elgin Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 5 (5 Man)
86
12/10
W
DEC 7-4
A. Gather
Hinton Junior High
Elgin Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 3 (5 Man)
86
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Williams
Duncan Junior High
Elgin Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 4 (5 Man)
86
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:35
E. Perez
Bridge Creek
Elgin Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 2 (5 Man)
86
11/23
W
TF 15-0 3:36
D. Evans
El Reno
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Placement Matches (8 Man)
86
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:08
S. Smith
Mustang Broncos
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
86
11/19
L
DEC 6-3
M. Choate
Marlow
Greg George Preseason Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
86
11/19
W
DEC 6-0
T. Farris
Southmoore
Greg George Preseason Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
86
11/19
W
DEC 4-0
W. Guthery
---
Greg George Preseason Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
86
11/19
W
DEC 2-0
K. Lester
Norman North JH
Greg George Preseason Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
86
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020