Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beckham Webb
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Bulldog Wrestling
Bulldogs Wrestling Club
Bulldogs Wrestling Club-A
Bulldogs wrestling club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 4-0 1:24
E. Smith
Terminator Wrestling Academy-AAA
2022 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
55
02/26
W
F 5-0 1:16
K. Alterman
Rebel Elite Wrestling-A
2022 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
02/26
W
DEC 8-6 SV
S. Tresch
---
2022 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Massey
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling-AAA
2022 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
55
02/12
L
DEC 6-4
O. Johnson
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
E. Euliss
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-55
02/12
L
DEC 11-7
O. Reed
Carthage Wrestling Club
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
55
02/12
W
F 7-3 1:35
E. Euliss
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
55
02/12
W
MD 20-9
C. Stewart
Rogersville Wrestling Club
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-55
02/12
W
MD 11-0
B. Crouch
Willard Youth Wrestling
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55
02/12
W
F 7-4 2:57
L. Fleeman
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-55
01/30
W
F 4-0 1:24
B. Carnell
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 5
55A
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Proctor
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 4
55A
01/30
W
DEC 7-0
J. Sherwood
Monett Youth Wrestling Club
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 4
55
01/30
W
F 5-2 1:19
O. Johnson
Terminator Wrestling Academy
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 3
55A
01/30
L
DEF 8-3 2:37
L. Fleeman
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 3
55
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Euliss
Terminator Wrestling Academy
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 2
55A
01/30
L
F 8-1 1:52
E. Euliss
Terminator Wrestling Academy
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament
Round 2
55
01/22
L
DEC 6-2
S. Tresch
---
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar-OPEN
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
01/22
L
MD 15-5
E. Euliss
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar-OPEN
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
01/15
W
DEC 12-9
O. Johnson
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
55-B
01/15
W
DEC 8-2
B. Crouch
Willard Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
55-B
01/15
W
F 10-3 2:09
R. Darnell
Branson Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 1
55-B
01/09
L
DEC 7-3
G. Rosencranz
Bentonville
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-60
01/09
W
F 11-4 4:29
L. Fleeman
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-60
01/09
L
DEC 10-4
J. Montgomery
Bolivar youth wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-60
01/08
W
DEC 6-2
A. Hill
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55C
01/08
W
F 12-5 2:00
E. Monda
Butler Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55C
01/08
L
F 10-7 2:59
K. Alterman
Rebel Elite Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55C
01/08
W
F 4-0 1:53
A. Hill
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55C
12/05
L
DEC 12-8
O. Johnson
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Bulldog Brawl Tournament
Round 5
55C
12/05
L
FOR 0-0
K. Alterman
Rebel Elite Wrestling
Bulldog Brawl Tournament
Round 4
55C
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Proctor
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl Tournament
Round 3
55C
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:22
X. Beezley
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Bulldog Brawl Tournament
Round 2
55C
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 6-2 0:54
C. Hodgson
Joplin youth wrestlinh
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 5 (5 Man)
45A
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
L. Labby
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 3 (5 Man)
45A
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Bratten
Republic Wrestling Club
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 2 (5 Man)
45A
02/21
W
DEC 10-6
A. Montano
---
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 1 (5 Man)
45A
01/10
L
MD 14-5
W. Jameson
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50A
01/10
W
DEC 8-7
C. Brabo
Willard Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50A
01/10
W
F 9-1 1:31
R. Bloom
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020