NJCAA Division I Rankings

NJCAA Softball Division I Rankings

For more info on NJCAA rankings and stats

RankCollege (1st Place Votes)StateRecordPointsPrev
1Florida SouthWestern StateFL49-12001
2Seminole State (OK)OK35-21902
3ChipolaFL42-41803
4Central FloridaFL48-81705
5TylerTX42-61604
6Wallace-DothanAL45-61508
7Arizona WesternAZ42-61407
8Salt LakeUT32-613010
9TempleTX33-91206
10Chattanooga StateTN34-61109
11ButlerKS25-510014
12Wallace StateAL41-89015
13CrowderMO44-28012
14YavapaiAZ37-97011
15ClarendonTX34-66013
16AngelinaTX26-65016
17Seminole State (FL)FL42-144018
18BlinnTX35-1230RV
19Howard (TX)TX27-102017
20Three RiversMO30-31020