2019 Junior College Kickoff Classic and Showcase
Clearwater, FL
Jan 25-27, 2019

Friday, January 25 (All times are ET)

TimeFieldMatchup

12:00 PMField 2PensacolavsRichard Bland
12:00 PMField 3College of Central FloridavsSt. College Florida
12:00 PMField 4Florida SouthwesternvsPuerto Rico
12:00 PMField 5Iowa CentralvsPasco
12:00 PMField 6Gulf CoastvsSt. Pete
2:00 PMField 1EnterprisevsIndian River
2:00 PMField 2PensacolavsSt. College Florida
2:00 PMField 3College of Central FloridavsPuerto Rico
2:00 PMField 4Florida SouthwesternvsFSC Jacksonville
2:00 PMField 5Iowa CentralvsSt. Johns River
2:00 PMField 6Miami DadevsSt. Pete
4:20 PMField 1Richard BlandvsPasco
4:20 PMField 2BrowardvsEnterprise
4:20 PMField 3Gulf CoastvsFSC Jacksonville
4:20 PMField 4ABACvsIndian River
4:20 PMField 5Eastern FloridavsGeorgia Military
4:20 PMField 6Miami DadevsTallahassee
6:20 PMField 1Gulf CoastvsCollege of Central Florida
6:20 PMField 2BrowardvsABAC
6:20 PMField 3Florida SouthwesternvsSanta Fe
6:20 PMField 4Richard BlandvsSt Johns River
6:20 PMField 5DaytonavsGeorgia Military
6:20 PMField 6Eastern FloridavsTallahassee

Saturday, January 26 (All times are ET)

TimeFieldMatchup

8:30 AMField 5FL ALLSTARS

8:30 AMField 6FL ALLSTARS

9:00 AMField 1Georgia HighlandsvsPuerto Rico
9:00 AMField 3Georgia MilitaryvsIowa Central
9:00 AMField 4EnterprisevsRichard Bland
11:00 AMField 1Miami DadevsPolk
11:00 AMField 2SeminolevsRichard Bland
11:00 AMField 3TallahasseevsFlorida Southwestern
11:00 AMField 4EnterprisevsPuerto Rico
11:00 AMField 5ABACvsCollege of Central Florida
11:00 AMField 6Palm BeachvsGulf Coast
11:00 AMField 7Santa FevsPensacola
1:20 PMField 1PascovsFSC Jacksonville
1:20 PMField 2Georgia MilitaryvsHillsborough
1:20 PMField 3Iowa CentralvsTallahassee
1:20 PMField 4Georgia HighlandsvsDaytona
1:20 PMField 5BrowardvsLake Sumter
1:20 PMField 6Eastern FloridavsGulf Coast
1:20 PMField 7ABACvsPensacola
3:20 PMField 1Georgia MilitaryvsSt. Pete
3:20 PMField 2Miami DadevsSt. College Florida
3:20 PMField 3PolkvsFSC Jacksonville
3:20 PMField 4Santa FevsIndian River
3:20 PMField 5Florida SouthwesternvsSeminole
3:20 PMField 6St Johns RivervsBroward
3:20 PMField 7Palm BeachvsCollege of Central Florida
6:00 PMField 1St. College FloridavsPasco
6:00 PMField 2Eastern FloridavsPolk
6:00 PMField 3St. PetevsDaytona
6:00 PMField 4Lake SumtervsIndian River
6:00 PMField 5College of Central FloridavsHillsborough
6:00 PMField 6St. Johns RivervsPuerto Rico
6:00 PMField 7Palm BeachvsSeminole

Sunday, January 27 (All times are ET)

TimeFieldMatchup

9:00 AMField 1Eastern FloridavsSt. Pete
9:00 AMField 2Iowa CentralvsPalm Beach
9:00 AMField 3Georgia MilitaryvsIndian River
9:00 AMField 4Miami DadevsHillsborough
11:00 AMField 1HillsboroughvsPalm Beach
11:00 AMField 2Iowa CentralvsIndian River
11:00 AMField 3Georgia MilitaryvsMiami Dade
11:00 AMField 4Eastern FloridavsSt. Johns River