2019 THE Spring Games
Central, FL
Feb 22 - Mar 30, 2019
DateTime (ET)LocationFieldHomeAwayDivision
2/21/194:00 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEOakland Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
2/21/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2PRACTICEAugustana College (IL)*NCAA Division III
2/21/191:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1PRACTICEPoint Park University*NAIA
2/22/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Augustana College (JV)*Oakland Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
2/22/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5PRACTICEPoint Park University*NAIA
2/22/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Stetson UniversityFlorida Atlantic UniversityNCAA Division I
2/22/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Lake Sumter State College (JUCO DI)*Augustana College (JV)*NJCAA/JV
2/22/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Louisiana Tech University (DI)Czech RepublicNational Team
2/22/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Louisiana Tech UniversityCzech Republic (National Team)NCAA Division I
2/22/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Florida Atlantic UniversityStetson UniversityNCAA Division I
2/22/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Oakland Community College (JUCO DII)*Lake Sumter State College (JUCO DI)*NJCAA/JV
2/23/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Point Park University*Southeastern University*NAIA
2/23/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Oakland Community College (JUCO DII)*Augustana College (JV)*NJCAA/JV
2/23/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5PRACTICEAlma College*NCAA Division III
2/23/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Southeastern University*Point Park University*NAIA
2/23/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Augustana College (JV)*Oakland Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
2/23/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3PRACTICESaint Mary's University of MN*NCAA Division III
2/23/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5PRACTICEHanover College*NCAA Division III
2/23/192:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Czech RepublicAlma College JV (DIII)National Team
2/23/192:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Czech Republic (National Team)Alma College JV*NJCAA/JV
2/24/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Cabrini University*Northern Vermont University- Johnson*NCAA Division III
2/24/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Alma College*Saint Mary's University of MN*NCAA Division III
2/24/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Hanover College*Cabrini University*NCAA Division III
2/24/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Saint Mary's University of MN*Neumann University*NCAA Division III
2/24/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Augustana College (IL)*Alma College*NCAA Division III
2/24/191:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Ave Maria University*Point Park University*NAIA
2/24/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Davenport University*Nova Southeastern University*NCAA Division II
2/24/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Northern Vermont University- Johnson*Hanover College*NCAA Division III
2/24/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Neumann University*Augustana College (IL)*NCAA Division III
2/24/193:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Point Park University*Ave Maria University*NAIA
2/24/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Nova Southeastern University*Davenport University*NCAA Division II
2/24/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2PRACTICECapital University*NCAA Division III
2/24/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3PRACTICERose-Hulman Institute of Technology*NCAA Division III
2/25/192:00 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEJohnson & Wales University*NCAA Division III
2/25/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*Saint Mary's University of MN*NCAA Division III
2/25/199:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Davenport University*Nova Southeastern University*NCAA Division II
2/25/199:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Kentucky Wesleyan College (DII)Czech RepublicNational Team
2/25/199:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Kentucky Wesleyan College*Czech Republic (National Team)NCAA Division II
2/25/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Mount Vernon Nazarene University*Southeastern University*NAIA
2/25/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Saint Mary's University of MN*Augustana College (IL)*NCAA Division III
2/25/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Northern Vermont University- Johnson*Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*NCAA Division III
2/25/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Czech RepublicDavenport University (DII)National Team
2/25/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Czech Republic (National Team)Davenport University*NCAA Division II
2/25/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Nova Southeastern University*Kentucky Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
2/25/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Southeastern University*Mount Vernon Nazarene University*NAIA
2/25/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Augustana College (IL)*Capital University*NCAA Division III
2/25/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Neumann University*Northern Vermont University- Johnson*NCAA Division III
2/25/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Point Park University*Webber International University*NAIA
2/25/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Alma College*Hanover College*NCAA Division III
2/25/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Capital University*Alma College*NCAA Division III
2/25/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Hanover College*Neumann University*NCAA Division III
2/25/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Webber International University*Point Park University*NAIA
2/26/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Neumann University*Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*NCAA Division III
2/26/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Alma College*Johnson & Wales University*NCAA Division III
2/26/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Mount Vernon Nazarene University*Ave Maria University*NAIA
2/26/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Johnson & Wales University*Milwaukee School of Engineering*NCAA Division III
2/26/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Cabrini University*Alma College*NCAA Division III
2/26/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Ave Maria University*Mount Vernon Nazarene University*NAIA
2/26/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Kentucky Wesleyan College*Davenport University*NCAA Division II
2/26/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*Capital University*NCAA Division III
2/26/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Milwaukee School of Engineering*Augustana College (IL)*NCAA Division III
2/26/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Alma College JV*Mount Vernon Nazarene University JV*NJCAA/JV
2/26/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Florida Southern College*Kentucky Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
2/26/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Capital University*Neumann University*NCAA Division III
2/26/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Augustana College (IL)*Cabrini University*NCAA Division III
2/26/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Davenport University*Florida Southern College*NCAA Division II
2/27/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Northern Vermont University- Johnson*Johnson & Wales University*NCAA Division III
2/27/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Saint Mary's University of MN*Hanover College*NCAA Division III
2/27/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Mount Vernon Nazarene University JV*Czech RepublicNational Team
2/27/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Mount Vernon Nazarene University JV*Czech Republic (National Team)NJCAA/JV
2/27/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Milwaukee School of Engineering*Saint Mary's University of MN*NCAA Division III
2/27/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Johnson & Wales University*Cabrini University*NCAA Division III
2/27/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Point Park University*Mount Vernon Nazarene University*NAIA
2/27/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Hanover College*Milwaukee School of Engineering*NCAA Division III
2/27/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*Northern Vermont University- Johnson*NCAA Division III
2/27/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Mount Vernon Nazarene University*Warner UniversityNAIA
2/27/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Cabrini University*Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*NCAA Division III
2/27/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Warner UniversityPoint Park University*NAIA
2/28/1910:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEMercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
2/28/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Saint Mary's University of MN*Capital University*NCAA Division III
2/28/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Hanover College*Alma College*NCAA Division III
2/28/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Augustana College (DIII JV)Czech RepublicNational Team
2/28/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Augustana College (JV)*Czech Republic (National Team)NJCAA/JV
2/28/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Capital University*Milwaukee School of Engineering*NCAA Division III
2/28/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Alma College*Neumann University*NCAA Division III
2/28/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Hanover College*Saint Mary's University of MN*NCAA Division III
2/28/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1The College of Saint Rose*Kentucky Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
2/28/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2University of Missouri-St Louis*Davenport University*NCAA Division II
2/28/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Alma College JV*Augustana College (JV)*NJCAA/JV
2/28/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Calumet College*Point Park University*NAIA
2/28/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Milwaukee School of Engineering*Neumann University*NCAA Division III
2/28/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Davenport University*The College of Saint Rose*NCAA Division II
2/28/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Kentucky Wesleyan College*University of Missouri-St Louis*NCAA Division II
2/28/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3PRACTICECalumet College*NAIA
2/28/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Point Park University*Czech Republic (National Team)NAIA
2/28/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Point Park University NAIA*Czech RepublicNational Team
2/28/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5PRACTICETrinity International University*NAIA
3/1/199:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Western Oregon University*Kentucky Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
3/1/199:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Capital University*Northern Vermont University- Johnson*NCAA Division III
3/1/199:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5PRACTICECornerstone University*NAIA
3/1/1911:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1University of Missouri-St Louis*Western Oregon University*NCAA Division II
3/1/1911:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Davenport University*Saint Anselm College*NCAA Division II
3/1/1911:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Kentucky Wesleyan College*University of Mary*NCAA Division II
3/1/1912:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Neumann University*Capital University*NCAA Division III
3/1/1912:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5PRACTICEMinnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/1/192:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Northern State University*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/1/192:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Cedarville University*Davenport University*NCAA Division II
3/1/192:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3University of Mary*Felician University*NCAA Division II
3/1/192:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Saint Anselm College*University of Missouri-St Louis*NCAA Division II
3/1/192:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5The College of Saint Rose*Minnesota State University Moorhead*NCAA Division II
3/1/194:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Wheeling Jesuit University*Cedarville University*NCAA Division II
3/1/194:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Minnesota State University Moorhead*Felician University*NCAA Division II
3/1/194:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5The College of Saint Rose*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/1/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1PRACTICECollege of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/1/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Trinity International University*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/1/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Johnson & Wales University*Augustana College (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/1/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Czech RepublicNorth Idaho College (JUCO DI)National Team
3/1/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Czech Republic (National Team)North Idaho College (JUCO DI)*NJCAA/JV
3/1/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Cabrini University*Milwaukee School of Engineering*NCAA Division III
3/1/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Alma College*Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*NCAA Division III
3/1/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Trinity International University*Mount Vernon Nazarene University*NAIA
3/1/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*Johnson & Wales University*NCAA Division III
3/1/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3North Idaho College (JUCO DI)*Lake Sumter State College (JUCO DI)*NJCAA/JV
3/1/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Milwaukee School of Engineering*Alma College*NCAA Division III
3/1/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Augustana College (IL)*Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*NCAA Division III
3/1/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Spring Arbor University*Cornerstone University*NAIA
3/1/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Briar Cliff University*St. Thomas University*NAIA
3/1/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*Mount Vernon Nazarene University JV*NJCAA/JV
3/1/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology*Eastern Nazarene College*NCAA Division III
3/1/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Lake Sumter State College (JUCO DI)Czech RepublicNational Team
3/1/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Lake Sumter State College (JUCO DI)*Czech Republic (National Team)NJCAA/JV
3/1/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Thomas University*Spring Arbor University*NAIA
3/1/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Northern Vermont University- Johnson*Cabrini University*NCAA Division III
3/1/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Cornerstone University*Mount Vernon Nazarene University*NAIA
3/1/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Eastern Nazarene College*Neumann University*NCAA Division III
3/1/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Lake Sumter State College (JUCO DI)*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/2/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 1PRACTICEEmmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/2/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 1PRACTICEEmmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/2/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 2PRACTICEElizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/2/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 3PRACTICEGannon University*NCAA Division II
3/2/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 1PRACTICEGrand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/2/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 2PRACTICEDeSales University*NCAA Division III
3/2/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 3PRACTICECleary University*NAIA
3/2/194:30 PMFortune RoadField 4PRACTICEBridgewater College*NCAA Division III
3/2/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Western Oregon University*University of Findlay*NCAA Division II
3/2/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Mercyhurst University*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/2/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Cedarville University*University of Southern Indiana*NCAA Division II
3/2/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Minnesota State University Mankato*Western Oregon University*NCAA Division II
3/2/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2University of Findlay*West Virginia Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
3/2/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Saint Anselm College*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/2/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4University of Southern Indiana*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/2/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Wheeling Jesuit University*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/2/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Rosemont College*Mitchell College*NCAA Division III
3/2/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Northern Vermont University- Johnson*College of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/2/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Georgian Court University*Cedarville University*NCAA Division II
3/2/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4West Virginia Wesleyan College*Felician University*NCAA Division II
3/2/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Edinboro University of PA*Saint Anselm College*NCAA Division II
3/2/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Mitchell College*Northern Vermont University- Johnson*NCAA Division III
3/2/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2College of Saint Elizabeth*Rosemont College*NCAA Division III
3/2/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Northern State University*Georgian Court University*NCAA Division II
3/2/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4West Virginia Wesleyan College JV*Mount Vernon Nazarene University JV*NJCAA/JV
3/2/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Felician University*Minnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/2/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1PRACTICEDominican University (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/2/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2PRACTICEAdrian College*NCAA Division III
3/2/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4PRACTICESeton Hill University*NCAA Division II
3/2/198:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEMercy College*NCAA Division II
3/2/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Thomas University*Cornerstone University*NAIA
3/2/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Defiance College*Johnson & Wales University*NCAA Division III
3/2/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Mount Vernon Nazarene University*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/2/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Spring Arbor University*Trinity Christian College*NAIA
3/2/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1William Penn University JV*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/2/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2York College of PA*Augustana College (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/2/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Johnson & Wales University*Penn State Brandywine*NCAA Division III
3/2/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Cornerstone University*Mount Vernon Nazarene University*NAIA
3/2/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Briar Cliff University*Spring Arbor University*NAIA
3/2/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/2/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2New England College*York College of PA*NCAA Division III
3/2/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Augustana College (IL)*Defiance College*NCAA Division III
3/2/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Trinity Christian College*University of Northwestern Ohio*NAIA
3/2/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Trinity International University*St. Thomas University*NAIA
3/2/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1William Penn University JV*Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/2/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Penn State Brandywine*New England College*NCAA Division III
3/2/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2PRACTICETrine UniversityNCAA Division III
3/2/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4University of Northwestern Ohio*William Penn University*NAIA
3/2/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5PRACTICEAshland University*NCAA Division II
3/2/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/2/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2PRACTICEBates College*NCAA Division III
3/2/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3PRACTICEMoravian College*NCAA Division III
3/2/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4William Penn University*Trinity International University*NAIA
3/2/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Muhlenberg CollegeMilwaukee School of Engineering*NCAA Division III
3/2/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Cabrini University (DIII)Czech RepublicNational Team
3/2/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Cabrini University*Czech Republic (National Team)NCAA Division III
3/2/1910:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4PRACTICEThiel CollegeNCAA Division III
3/2/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Wartburg College*Cabrini University*NCAA Division III
3/2/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Milwaukee School of Engineering*Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*NCAA Division III
3/2/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Eastern Nazarene College*Saint Mary's University of MN*NCAA Division III
3/2/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Saint Mary's University of MN*Wartburg College*NCAA Division III
3/2/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (DIII)Czech RepublicNational Team
3/2/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*Czech Republic (National Team)NCAA Division III
3/2/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Eastern Nazarene College*Muhlenberg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/2/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4University of the Sciences*The College of Saint Rose*NCAA Division II
3/2/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Bloomfield College*Tiffin University*NCAA Division II
3/2/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1PRACTICEHoughton College*NCAA Division III
3/2/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2PRACTICEOtterbein UniversityNCAA Division III
3/2/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3PRACTICEJohn Carroll UniversityNCAA Division III
3/2/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Tiffin University*University of the Sciences*NCAA Division II
3/2/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5The College of Saint Rose*Bloomfield College*NCAA Division II
3/3/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 1Penn State BerksOtterbein UniversityNCAA Division III
3/3/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 3PRACTICEWidener UniversityNCAA Division III
3/3/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 1Misericordia UniversityPenn State BerksNCAA Division III
3/3/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 2Otterbein UniversityPenn State Hazleton*NCAA Division III
3/3/192:30 PMFortune RoadField 2Penn State Hazleton (DIII)Czech RepublicNational Team
3/3/192:30 PMFortune RoadField 2Penn State Hazleton*Czech Republic (National Team)NCAA Division III
3/3/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Thiel CollegeElizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Rosemont College*York College of PA*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Concordia College Moorhead*New England College*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Eastern Nazarene College*Monmouth College, Illinois*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Bridgewater College*Defiance College*NCAA Division III
3/3/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Elizabethtown College*Rosemont College*NCAA Division III
3/3/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2York College of PA*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/3/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3New England College*Alverno College*NCAA Division III
3/3/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Monmouth College, Illinois*Alvernia University*NCAA Division III
3/3/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Bates College*Eastern Nazarene College*NCAA Division III
3/3/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Dominican University (IL)*Bridgewater College*NCAA Division III
3/3/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Adrian College*Saint Vincent College*NCAA Division III
3/3/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Alverno College*Concordia College Moorhead*NCAA Division III
3/3/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Moravian College*Thiel CollegeNCAA Division III
3/3/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Defiance College*Bates College*NCAA Division III
3/3/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Mitchell College*Dominican University (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/3/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Saint Vincent College*Regis College*NCAA Division III
3/3/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Alvernia University*Eastern University*NCAA Division III
3/3/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4John Carroll UniversityMoravian College*NCAA Division III
3/3/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Wilmington University*Minnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1PRACTICEWilmington University*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2PRACTICEWittenberg University*NCAA Division III
3/3/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Regis College*John Carroll UniversityNCAA Division III
3/3/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Minnesota State University Moorhead (DII)Czech RepublicNational Team
3/3/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Minnesota State University Moorhead*Czech Republic (National Team)NCAA Division II
3/3/196:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Muhlenberg CollegeMitchell College*NCAA Division III
3/3/198:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEAssumption College*NCAA Division II
3/3/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Cleary University*Judson University*NAIA
3/3/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Briar Cliff University*William Woods University*NAIA
3/3/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4University of Findlay*Georgian Court University*NCAA Division II
3/3/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Felician University*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1William Woods University*Cleary University*NAIA
3/3/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Hannibal-LaGrange University*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/3/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Minnesota State University Mankato*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Ashland University*Felician University*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Mercyhurst University*University of Findlay*NCAA Division II
3/3/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Thomas University*Judson University*NAIA
3/3/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Calumet College*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/3/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Southern Indiana*Minnesota State University Moorhead*NCAA Division II
3/3/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Georgian Court University*Ashland University*NCAA Division II
3/3/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Grand Valley State University*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/3/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Hannibal-LaGrange University*Calumet College*NAIA
3/3/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2University of Northwestern Ohio*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/3/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Lebanon Valley College*Muhlenberg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/3/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Edinboro University of PA*Assumption College*NCAA Division II
3/3/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5University of Southern Indiana*Grand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Bellevue University*St. Thomas University*NAIA
3/3/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Calumet College*University of Northwestern Ohio*NAIA
3/3/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Assumption College*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Eastern University*Lebanon Valley College*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:00 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*North Idaho College (JUCO DI)*NJCAA/JV
3/3/199:00 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/3/1911:15 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/3/1911:15 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*North Idaho College (JUCO DI)*NJCAA/JV
3/3/191:30 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Delta College (JUCO DIII)*Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/3/191:30 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Seton Hill University*University of Mary*NCAA Division II
3/3/193:45 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Stonehill College*Mercy College*NCAA Division II
3/3/193:45 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2University of Mary*Bloomfield College*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Bloomfield College*Stonehill College*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Mercy College*Seton Hill University*NCAA Division II
3/3/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Trine UniversityCarthage College*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Wartburg College*Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*NCAA Division III
3/3/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Tiffin University*Western Oregon University*NCAA Division II
3/3/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Malone University*West Virginia Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
3/3/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Gannon University*University of Missouri-St Louis*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Carthage College*Wartburg College*NCAA Division III
3/3/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Wayne State College*Tiffin University*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Western Oregon University*Malone University*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4West Virginia Wesleyan College*Gannon University*NCAA Division II
3/3/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5University of Missouri-St Louis*Walsh University*NCAA Division II
3/3/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1DeSales University*Trine UniversityNCAA Division III
3/3/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*Emmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/3/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3LIU Post*Saint Anselm College*NCAA Division II
3/3/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4West Virginia Wesleyan College JV*Gannon University JV*NJCAA/JV
3/3/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Walsh University*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/3/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Emmanuel College*Misericordia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/3/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Clarion University*Wayne State College*NCAA Division II
3/3/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Saint Anselm College*LIU Post*NCAA Division II
3/3/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4University of the Sciences*Concordia University St. Paul*NCAA Division II
3/3/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Northern State University*Trevecca Nazarene University*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Penn State Brandywine*DeSales University*NCAA Division III
3/3/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2PRACTICECarlow University*NAIA
3/3/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Concordia University St. Paul*Clarion University*NCAA Division II
3/3/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Trevecca Nazarene University*University of the Sciences*NCAA Division II
3/4/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 1Thiel CollegeJohn Carroll UniversityNCAA Division III
3/4/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 2Widener UniversityMisericordia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/4/1910:15 AMFortune RoadField 3Penn State BerksTrine UniversityNCAA Division III
3/4/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 1Misericordia UniversityThiel CollegeNCAA Division III
3/4/1912:30 PMFortune RoadField 3Trine UniversityWidener UniversityNCAA Division III
3/4/1912:30 PMFortune RoadField 4John Carroll UniversityPenn State BerksNCAA Division III
3/4/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Spring Arbor University*William Woods University*NAIA
3/4/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Penn State Hazleton*Eastern University*NCAA Division III
3/4/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Minnesota State University Moorhead*Alderson Broaddus University*NCAA Division II
3/4/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Houghton College*Dominican University (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/4/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Bridgewater College*Saint Vincent College*NCAA Division III
3/4/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Hannibal-LaGrange University*Spring Arbor University*NAIA
3/4/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2William Woods University*Reinhardt University*NAIA
3/4/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Regis College*York College of PA*NCAA Division III
3/4/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Dominican University (IL)*Penn State Hazleton*NCAA Division III
3/4/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Saint Vincent College*Houghton College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Reinhardt University*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/4/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Cornerstone University*Hannibal-LaGrange University*NAIA
3/4/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Alverno College*Regis College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Lebanon Valley College*Bridgewater College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5York College of PA*Mitchell College*NCAA Division III
3/4/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Bellevue University*Judson University*NAIA
3/4/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2University of Northwestern Ohio*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/4/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Trinity Christian College*Cornerstone University*NAIA
3/4/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Defiance College*Lebanon Valley College*NCAA Division III
3/4/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Mitchell College*Alverno College*NCAA Division III
3/4/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Bellevue University*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/4/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Judson University*University of Northwestern Ohio*NAIA
3/4/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Carlow University*Trinity Christian College*NAIA
3/4/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Otterbein UniversityDefiance College*NCAA Division III
3/4/198:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEPenn State New Kensington*NCAA Division III
3/4/1910:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICECarlow University*NAIA
3/4/191:30 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICESt. Cloud State University*NCAA Division II
3/4/193:30 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICESt. Cloud State University*NCAA Division II
3/4/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1University of Missouri-St Louis*Assumption College*NCAA Division II
3/4/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Wilmington University*Grand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/4/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Minnesota State University Mankato*University of the Sciences*NCAA Division II
3/4/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Emmanuel College*Moravian College*NCAA Division III
3/4/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5West Virginia Wesleyan College*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/4/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Grand Valley State University*University of Missouri-St Louis*NCAA Division II
3/4/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Wilmington University*Minnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/4/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Assumption College*LIU Post*NCAA Division II
3/4/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Moravian College*Monmouth College, Illinois*NCAA Division III
3/4/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Ashland University*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/4/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1College of Saint Elizabeth*Emmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Alvernia University*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of the Sciences*West Virginia Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
3/4/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Monmouth College, Illinois*Elizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5LIU Post*Ashland University*NCAA Division II
3/4/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Roanoke College*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/4/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Alvernia University*Wittenberg University*NCAA Division III
3/4/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Mary*The College of Saint Rose*NCAA Division II
3/4/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Elizabethtown College*College of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/4/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5West Virginia Wesleyan College JV*TBD (JUCO/JV)NJCAA/JV
3/4/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Edinboro University of PA*Minnesota State University Moorhead*NCAA Division II
3/4/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Wittenberg University*Roanoke College*NCAA Division III
3/4/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Alderson Broaddus University*University of Mary*NCAA Division II
3/4/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Western Oregon University*The College of Saint Rose*NCAA Division II
3/4/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Grace College*Cardinal Stritch University*NAIA
3/4/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Cleary University*Trinity International University*NAIA
3/4/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Otterbein UniversityBates College*NCAA Division III
3/4/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*Wartburg College JV*NJCAA/JV
3/4/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Delta College (JUCO DIII)*William Penn University JV*NJCAA/JV
3/4/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Cardinal Stritch University*Cleary University*NAIA
3/4/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Trinity International University*Grace College*NAIA
3/4/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Bates College*DeSales University*NCAA Division III
3/4/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4William Penn University JV*Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/4/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Wartburg College JV*Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/4/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Mercy College*Walsh University*NCAA Division II
3/4/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Gannon University*Trevecca Nazarene University*NCAA Division II
3/4/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3DeSales University*Carthage College*NCAA Division III
3/4/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Cedarville University*Clarion University*NCAA Division II
3/4/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Wayne State College*Malone University*NCAA Division II
3/4/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Gannon University*Mercy College*NCAA Division II
3/4/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Trevecca Nazarene University*Seton Hill University*NCAA Division II
3/4/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Carthage College*Concordia College Moorhead*NCAA Division III
3/4/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Walsh University*Wayne State College*NCAA Division II
3/4/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Malone University*Concordia University St. Paul*NCAA Division II
3/4/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Concordia College Moorhead*Eastern University*NCAA Division III
3/4/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Seton Hill University*Clarion University*NCAA Division II
3/4/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Concordia University St. Paul*Cedarville University*NCAA Division II
3/5/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 2Muhlenberg CollegeThiel CollegeNCAA Division III
3/5/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 1Rhodes CollegeMisericordia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/5/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 2Otterbein UniversityMuhlenberg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/5/192:30 PMFortune RoadField 1Misericordia UniversityOtterbein UniversityNCAA Division III
3/5/192:30 PMFortune RoadField 2Thiel CollegeRhodes CollegeNCAA Division III
3/5/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Trinity International University*Cornerstone University*NAIA
3/5/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Cleary University*Hannibal-LaGrange University*NAIA
3/5/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Reinhardt University*Calumet College*NAIA
3/5/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Bloomfield College*Clarion University*NCAA Division II
3/5/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Cornerstone University*Carlow University*NAIA
3/5/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Hannibal-LaGrange University*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/5/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Calumet College*Cleary University*NAIA
3/5/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Concordia University St. Paul*Bloomfield College*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Carlow University*Reinhardt University*NAIA
3/5/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Bellevue University*Trinity Christian College*NAIA
3/5/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Spring Arbor University*Trinity International University*NAIA
3/5/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Wheeling Jesuit University*The College of Saint Rose*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Clarion University*Malone University*NCAA Division II
3/5/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Trinity Christian College*Reinhardt University*NAIA
3/5/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Calumet College*Grace College*NAIA
3/5/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Judson University*Spring Arbor University*NAIA
3/5/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4The College of Saint Rose*Concordia University St. Paul*NCAA Division II
3/5/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Malone University*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/5/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Carlow University*Grace College*NAIA
3/5/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Bellevue University*Judson University*NAIA
3/5/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Saint Vincent College*Penn State New Kensington*NCAA Division III
3/5/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Dominican University (IL)*Monmouth College, Illinois*NCAA Division III
3/5/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Wartburg College*Alvernia University*NCAA Division III
3/5/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Northern State University*Grand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/5/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Stonehill College*University of Mary*NCAA Division II
3/5/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Penn State Brandywine*Saint Vincent College*NCAA Division III
3/5/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Alvernia University*Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*NCAA Division III
3/5/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Monmouth College, Illinois*Wartburg College*NCAA Division III
3/5/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Grand Valley State University*Stonehill College*NCAA Division II
3/5/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Felician University*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Adrian College*Wittenberg University*NCAA Division III
3/5/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Roanoke College*Dominican University (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/5/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*College of Central Florida (JUCO DI)*NJCAA/JV
3/5/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4St. Cloud State University*Felician University*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5University of Mary*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/5/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Penn State New Kensington*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/5/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Wittenberg University*Penn State Brandywine*NCAA Division III
3/5/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3College of Central Florida (JUCO DI)*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/5/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Edinboro University of PA*St. Cloud State University*NCAA Division II
3/5/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*Eastern Nazarene College*NCAA Division III
3/5/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Eastern Nazarene College*Roanoke College*NCAA Division III
3/5/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1College of Saint Elizabeth*New England College*NCAA Division III
3/5/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Bates College*Trine UniversityNCAA Division III
3/5/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4University of Southern Indiana*Ashland University*NCAA Division II
3/5/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5West Virginia Wesleyan College*Walsh University*NCAA Division II
3/5/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1New England College*College of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/5/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2John Carroll UniversityBates College*NCAA Division III
3/5/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Ashland University*University of Findlay*NCAA Division II
3/5/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Walsh University*University of Southern Indiana*NCAA Division II
3/5/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Georgian Court University*West Virginia Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Rosemont College*Concordia College Moorhead*NCAA Division III
3/5/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Trine UniversityHoughton College*NCAA Division III
3/5/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3University of Findlay*Gannon University*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Saint Anselm College*Georgian Court University*NCAA Division II
3/5/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*West Virginia Wesleyan College JV*NJCAA/JV
3/5/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Houghton College*Rosemont College*NCAA Division III
3/5/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Concordia College Moorhead*Widener UniversityNCAA Division III
3/5/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3DeSales University*John Carroll UniversityNCAA Division III
3/5/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Gannon University*Saint Anselm College*NCAA Division II
3/5/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Widener UniversityDeSales University*NCAA Division III
3/5/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Gannon University JV*Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/6/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Monmouth College, Illinois*Emmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Alverno College*Saint Vincent College*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Elizabethtown College*Regis College*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Rosemont College*New England College*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Wartburg College*Penn State Hazleton*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1New England College*Monmouth College, Illinois*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Emmanuel College*Lebanon Valley College*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Saint Vincent College*Elizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Regis College*Rosemont College*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Moravian College*Wartburg College*NCAA Division III
3/6/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Eastern Nazarene College*Defiance College*NCAA Division III
3/6/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Bridgewater College*Alverno College*NCAA Division III
3/6/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Lebanon Valley College*Moravian College*NCAA Division III
3/6/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5TBD (JUCO/JV)Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/6/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Penn State New Kensington*Eastern Nazarene College*NCAA Division III
3/6/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Mitchell College*Bridgewater College*NCAA Division III
3/6/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Defiance College*Penn State Hazleton*NCAA Division III
3/6/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Delta College (JUCO DIII)*TBD (JUCO/JV)NJCAA/JV
3/6/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Penn State New Kensington*Mitchell College*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1University of Findlay*St. Cloud State University*NCAA Division II
3/6/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Minnesota State University Mankato*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/6/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Felician University*Assumption College*NCAA Division II
3/6/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4West Virginia Wesleyan College*Mercy College*NCAA Division II
3/6/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Wilmington University*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/6/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Cloud State University*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/6/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2LIU Post*Felician University*NCAA Division II
3/6/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Assumption College*West Virginia Wesleyan College*NCAA Division II
3/6/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Mercy College*Wilmington University*NCAA Division II
3/6/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Edinboro University of PA*Georgian Court University*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Saint Anselm College*Cedarville University*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2University of Southern Indiana*Minnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Wheeling Jesuit University*University of Findlay*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Georgian Court University*LIU Post*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*West Virginia Wesleyan College JV*NJCAA/JV
3/6/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2TBD (JUCO/JV)Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/6/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Seton Hill University*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/6/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1University of Southern Indiana*Saint Anselm College*NCAA Division II
3/6/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/6/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*TBD (JUCO/JV)NJCAA/JV
3/6/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)NJCAA/JV
3/6/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Cedarville University*Seton Hill University*NCAA Division II
3/6/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4TBD (JUCO/JV)Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/6/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Penn State Brandywine*Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2York College of PA*Eastern University*NCAA Division III
3/6/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Penn State BerksRhodes CollegeNCAA Division III
3/6/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Cardinal Stritch University*University of Northwestern Ohio*NAIA
3/6/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Trinity International University*Carlow University*NAIA
3/6/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Carthage College*Penn State Brandywine*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Eastern University*York College of PA*NCAA Division III
3/6/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Trevecca Nazarene University*The College of Saint Rose*NCAA Division II
3/6/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4University of Northwestern Ohio*Trinity International University*NAIA
3/6/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Carlow University*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/6/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*Carthage College*NCAA Division III
3/6/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Franklin Pierce University*Trevecca Nazarene University*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Northern State University*University of the Sciences*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Wayne State College*Alderson Broaddus University*NCAA Division II
3/6/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Briar Cliff University*Cardinal Stritch University*NAIA
3/6/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1The College of Saint Rose*Concordia College- NY*NCAA Division II
3/6/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Alderson Broaddus University*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/6/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3University of the Sciences*Franklin Pierce University*NCAA Division II
3/6/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Muhlenberg CollegePenn State BerksNCAA Division III
3/6/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Concordia College- NY*Wayne State College*NCAA Division II
3/6/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Rhodes CollegeMuhlenberg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/7/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 1Thiel CollegeTrine UniversityNCAA Division III
3/7/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 2Widener UniversityOtterbein UniversityNCAA Division III
3/7/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 1Otterbein UniversityThiel CollegeNCAA Division III
3/7/1912:15 PMFortune RoadField 2Trine UniversitySt. Joseph's College BrooklynNCAA Division III
3/7/192:30 PMFortune RoadField 2St. Joseph's College BrooklynWidener UniversityNCAA Division III
3/7/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Wittenberg University*Defiance College*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Monmouth College, Illinois*Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Dominican University (IL)*Regis College*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Roanoke College*Emmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Moravian College*Wittenberg University*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Adrian College*Monmouth College, Illinois*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Emmanuel College*Dominican University (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Regis College*College of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Defiance College*Roanoke College*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute*Moravian College*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Eastern Nazarene College*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3DeSales University*Alvernia University*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4College of Saint Elizabeth*Penn State Hazleton*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Notre Dame College*University of Mary*NCAA Division II
3/7/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1John Carroll UniversityPenn State Hazleton*NCAA Division III
3/7/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Eastern Nazarene College*Penn State BerksNCAA Division III
3/7/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Alvernia University*Misericordia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/7/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Bloomfield College*Notre Dame College*NCAA Division II
3/7/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5University of Mary*Cedarville University*NCAA Division II
3/7/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Misericordia UniversityJohn Carroll UniversityNCAA Division III
3/7/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Penn State BerksDeSales University*NCAA Division III
3/7/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Cedarville University*Bloomfield College*NCAA Division II
3/7/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5PRACTICEJackson College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/7/198:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEMercy College*NCAA Division II
3/7/1910:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEMarian University*NAIA
3/7/193:30 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEUniversity of Northwestern St. Paul*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Grand Valley State University*Minnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/7/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Edinboro University of PA*TBD Single GameNCAA Division II
3/7/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Mercyhurst University*LIU Post*NCAA Division II
3/7/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Gannon University*Ashland University*NCAA Division II
3/7/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5William Woods University*Grace College*NAIA
3/7/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1LIU Post*Grand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2St. Cloud State University*Gannon University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Assumption College*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Ashland University*Minnesota State University Mankato*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Spring Arbor University*Cleary University*NAIA
3/7/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Cloud State University*University of the Sciences*NCAA Division II
3/7/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Bellevue University*William Woods University*NAIA
3/7/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Bridgeport*Assumption College*NCAA Division II
3/7/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Reinhardt University*Trinity International University*NAIA
3/7/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Grace College*Cornerstone University*NAIA
3/7/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Cornerstone University*William Woods University*NAIA
3/7/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Cleary University*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/7/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of the Sciences*University of Bridgeport*NCAA Division II
3/7/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Hannibal-LaGrange University*University of Northwestern Ohio*NAIA
3/7/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Cardinal Stritch University*Spring Arbor University*NAIA
3/7/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1PRACTICESimpson College*NCAA Division III
3/7/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Trinity International University*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/7/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Northwestern Ohio*Reinhardt University*NAIA
3/7/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Cardinal Stritch University*Hannibal-LaGrange University*NAIA
3/7/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Houghton College*York College of PA*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Eastern University*Carthage College*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Bates College*Alverno College*NCAA Division III
3/7/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)NJCAA/JV
3/7/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Delta College (JUCO DIII)*TBD (JUCO/JV)NJCAA/JV
3/7/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1York College of PA*Concordia College Moorhead*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Alverno College*Houghton College*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Bridgewater College*Bates College*NCAA Division III
3/7/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4TBD (JUCO/JV)Glen Oaks Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/7/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/7/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Concordia College Moorhead*Eastern University*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Carthage College*Bridgewater College*NCAA Division III
3/7/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Wheeling Jesuit University*Walsh University*NCAA Division II
3/7/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Stonehill College*Wilmington University*NCAA Division II
3/7/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Concordia University St. Paul*Trevecca Nazarene University*NCAA Division II
3/7/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Walsh University*Concordia College- NY*NCAA Division II
3/7/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Trevecca Nazarene University*Stonehill College*NCAA Division II
3/7/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Wilmington University*Wheeling Jesuit University*NCAA Division II
3/7/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Concordia College- NY*Concordia University St. Paul*NCAA Division II
3/7/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4PRACTICESuffolk UniversityNCAA Division III
3/7/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1Wayne State College*Clarion University*NCAA Division II
3/7/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Minnesota State University Moorhead*Nyack College*NCAA Division II
3/7/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Seton Hill University*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1Wayne State College*Alderson Broaddus University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Franklin Pierce University*Minnesota State University Moorhead*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Malone University*Seton Hill University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Clarion University*Northern State University*NCAA Division II
3/7/1912:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Trinity Christian College*University of Saint Francis*NAIA
3/7/1912:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6Judson University*Briar Cliff University*NAIA
3/7/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Nyack College*Malone University*NCAA Division II
3/7/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Alderson Broaddus University*Franklin Pierce University*NCAA Division II
3/7/192:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Briar Cliff University*Trinity Christian College*NAIA
3/7/192:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6University of Saint Francis*Judson University*NAIA
3/8/199:30 AMFortune RoadField 1DeSales University*Muhlenberg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/8/199:30 AMFortune RoadField 2Thiel CollegePenn State New Kensington*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:45 AMFortune RoadField 3St. Joseph's College BrooklynMisericordia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/8/199:45 AMFortune RoadField 4Trine UniversityOtterbein UniversityNCAA Division III
3/8/1911:45 AMFortune RoadField 1Muhlenberg CollegeBridgewater College*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:45 AMFortune RoadField 2Plymouth State UniversityDeSales University*NCAA Division III
3/8/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 3Penn State New Kensington*St. Joseph's College BrooklynNCAA Division III
3/8/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 4Misericordia UniversityTrine UniversityNCAA Division III
3/8/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 1PRACTICEUniversity of Mount Union*NCAA Division III
3/8/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 2PRACTICEWheaton College (MA)NCAA Division III
3/8/192:15 PMFortune RoadField 3Bridgewater College*Thiel CollegeNCAA Division III
3/8/192:15 PMFortune RoadField 4Otterbein UniversityPlymouth State UniversityNCAA Division III
3/8/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Elizabethtown College*Dominican University (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Roger Williams University*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3University of Northwestern St. Paul*Monmouth College, Illinois*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Moravian College*Alvernia University*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Nyack College*Clarion University*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1New England College*Elizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Monmouth College, Illinois*Roger Williams University*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Alvernia University*University of Northwestern St. Paul*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Defiance College*Moravian College*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Dominican University (IL)*Lebanon Valley College*NCAA Division III
3/8/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1New England College*Houghton College*NCAA Division III
3/8/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Emmanuel College*Adrian College*NCAA Division III
3/8/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Jackson College (JUCO DII)*Notre Dame College JV*NJCAA/JV
3/8/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Wittenberg University*Lebanon Valley College*NCAA Division III
3/8/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*Wartburg College JV*NJCAA/JV
3/8/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Houghton College*John Carroll UniversityNCAA Division III
3/8/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Wartburg College*Defiance College*NCAA Division III
3/8/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Delta College (JUCO DIII)*Jackson College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/8/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Wittenberg University*Emmanuel College*NCAA Division III
3/8/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Niagara County Community College (JUCO DIII)*Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/8/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2John Carroll UniversityWartburg College*NCAA Division III
3/8/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3PRACTICEBridgewater State University*NCAA Division III
3/8/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Niagara County Community College (JUCO DIII)*Delta College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/8/1910:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICESouthern New Hampshire University*NCAA Division II
3/8/1912:00 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICESouthern New Hampshire University*NCAA Division II
3/8/192:00 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEMolloy College*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Bellevue University*Spring Arbor University*NAIA
3/8/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Carlow University*Cleary University*NAIA
3/8/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Mercyhurst University*Georgian Court University*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Ashland University*Hillsdale College*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Grand Valley State University*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Reinhardt University*Marian University*NAIA
3/8/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Spring Arbor University*Calumet College*NAIA
3/8/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Bridgeport*Mercyhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Georgian Court University*Assumption College*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Hillsdale College*Grand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Carlow University*Bellevue University*NAIA
3/8/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Cleary University*Reinhardt University*NAIA
3/8/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Findlay*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Assumption College*Ashland University*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Notre Dame College*University of Bridgeport*NCAA Division II
3/8/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Marian University*Calumet College*NAIA
3/8/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Simpson College*Concordia College Moorhead*NCAA Division III
3/8/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Webster University*Rhodes CollegeNCAA Division III
3/8/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4University of Findlay*University of Southern Indiana*NCAA Division II
3/8/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Calumet College*Carlow University*NAIA
3/8/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Rhodes CollegeSimpson College*NCAA Division III
3/8/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Concordia College Moorhead*Webster University*NCAA Division III
3/8/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4University of Southern Indiana*Notre Dame College*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:30 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Hannibal-LaGrange University*Trinity Christian College*NAIA
3/8/199:30 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2University of Northwestern Ohio*Grace College*NAIA
3/8/1911:45 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Cornerstone University*Hannibal-LaGrange University*NAIA
3/8/1911:45 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2University of Saint Francis*University of Northwestern Ohio*NAIA
3/8/192:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Trinity Christian College*Grace College*NAIA
3/8/192:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Cornerstone University*University of Saint Francis*NAIA
3/8/1910:00 AMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICEUMass Dartmouth*NCAA Division III
3/8/1910:00 AMOren Brown Community ParkField 2PRACTICEKean University*NCAA Division III
3/8/1912:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICEShepherd University*NCAA Division II
3/8/1912:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 2PRACTICEUniversity of Texas at TylerNCAA Division III
3/8/1912:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 3PRACTICEThe Catholic University of America*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1York College of PA*Bates College*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Carthage College*Roanoke College*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Walsh University*Indiana University of Pennsylvania*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Jefferson University*Saint Anselm College*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Wilmington University*Merrimack College*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Bates College*Carthage College*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Roanoke College*York College of PA*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Indiana University of Pennsylvania*Mercy College*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Stonehill College*West Chester University*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Saint Anselm College*Wilmington University*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*South Suburban College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/8/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Urbana University*Walsh University*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Mercy College*Merrimack College*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4West Chester University*Stonehill College*NCAA Division II
3/8/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5St. Thomas Aquinas College*Jefferson University*NCAA Division II
3/8/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1TBD (JUCO/JV)Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/8/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Augustana University*Gannon University*NCAA Division II
3/8/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2PRACTICECarnegie Mellon UniversityNCAA Division III
3/8/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4University of Mary*Urbana University*NCAA Division II
3/8/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Fairmont State University*St. Thomas Aquinas College*NCAA Division II
3/8/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1South Suburban College (JUCO DII)*Mesabi Range College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/8/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Fairmont State University*Augustana University*NCAA Division II
3/8/196:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Gannon University*University of Mary*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1The Sage Colleges*Alverno College*NCAA Division III
3/8/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Alderson Broaddus University*Concordia University St. Paul*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Lake Erie College*Quincy University*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Malone University*Franklin Pierce University*NCAA Division II
3/8/199:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Warner UniversityBriar Cliff University*NAIA
3/8/199:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6University of the Sciences*Minnesota State University Moorhead*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1Alverno College*College of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/8/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Franklin Pierce University*Bloomfield College*NCAA Division II
3/8/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Concordia College- NY*Malone University*NCAA Division II
3/8/1912:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Briar Cliff University*Warner UniversityNAIA
3/8/1912:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6Quincy University*University of the Sciences*NCAA Division II
3/8/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1The Sage Colleges*College of Saint Elizabeth*NCAA Division III
3/8/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Minnesota State University Moorhead*Alderson Broaddus University*NCAA Division II
3/8/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Bloomfield College*Rockhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/8/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Lake Erie College*Concordia College- NY*NCAA Division II
3/8/192:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Cedarville University*Truman State University*NCAA Division II
3/8/192:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6Concordia University St. Paul*Seton Hill University*NCAA Division II
3/8/194:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Rockhurst University*Cedarville University*NCAA Division II
3/8/194:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6Seton Hill University*Truman State University*NCAA Division II
3/9/198:00 AMFortune RoadField 1PRACTICEPost University*NCAA Division II
3/9/198:00 AMFortune RoadField 2PRACTICEWebster University*NCAA Division III
3/9/198:00 AMFortune RoadField 3PRACTICESwarthmore CollegeNCAA Division III
3/9/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 1PRACTICEAmherst College*NCAA Division III
3/9/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 2PRACTICEConcordia University Chicago*NCAA Division III
3/9/1910:00 AMFortune RoadField 4PRACTICEWorcester State University*NCAA Division III
3/9/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 3Triton College (JUCO DII)*Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)NJCAA/JV
3/9/1912:30 PMFortune RoadField 1St. Joseph's College BrooklynMuhlenberg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/9/1912:30 PMFortune RoadField 2Webster University*Plymouth State UniversityNCAA Division III
3/9/1912:45 PMFortune RoadField 4Suffolk UniversityRhodes CollegeNCAA Division III
3/9/192:15 PMFortune RoadField 3Marietta College JVTriton College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/192:45 PMFortune RoadField 1UMass Dartmouth*William Paterson UniversityNCAA Division III
3/9/192:45 PMFortune RoadField 2Kean University*Webster University*NCAA Division III
3/9/193:00 PMFortune RoadField 4Rhodes CollegeWashington UniversityNCAA Division III
3/9/194:30 PMFortune RoadField 3Plymouth State UniversitySuffolk UniversityNCAA Division III
3/9/195:00 PMFortune RoadField 1William Paterson UniversitySt. Joseph's College BrooklynNCAA Division III
3/9/195:00 PMFortune RoadField 2Muhlenberg CollegeUMass Dartmouth*NCAA Division III
3/9/195:15 PMFortune RoadField 4Washington UniversityKean University*NCAA Division III
3/9/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Nyack College*Concord University*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Notre Dame College*West Chester University*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:00 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3SUNY Fredonia*Elizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/9/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Wayne State University - Detroit*Tiffin University*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Fairmont State University*University of Findlay*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Concord University*Hillsdale College*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Tiffin University*Nyack College*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:15 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Dominican University (IL)*Gordon College*NCAA Division III
3/9/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4University of Findlay*Wayne State University - Detroit*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Fairmont State University*West Chester University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Hillsdale College*Drury University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Slippery Rock University of PA*Notre Dame College*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Gordon College*Elizabethtown College*NCAA Division III
3/9/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Dominican University (IL)*Roger Williams University*NCAA Division III
3/9/191:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Simpson College*SUNY Fredonia*NCAA Division III
3/9/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Notre Dame College JV*Niagara County Community College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Drury University*Slippery Rock University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/9/193:45 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Carroll University*Washington CollegeNCAA Division III
3/9/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Roger Williams University*Bridgewater State University*NCAA Division III
3/9/194:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5SUNY Potsdam*Simpson College*NCAA Division III
3/9/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Niagara County Community College (JUCO DIII)*Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)NJCAA/JV
3/9/196:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3SUNY Potsdam*Carroll University*NCAA Division III
3/9/196:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Washington CollegeBridgewater State University*NCAA Division III
3/9/1910:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEUniversity of New EnglandNCAA Division III
3/9/1912:00 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICECuyahoga Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Gannon University*Lewis University*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Georgian Court University*University of Indianapolis*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:00 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Bridgeport*Stonehill College*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Lebanon Valley College*Finlandia University*NCAA Division III
3/9/199:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5University of Northwestern St. Paul*Wartburg College*NCAA Division III
3/9/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Grace College*Lawrence Technological University*NAIA
3/9/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Southern New Hampshire University*University of Indianapolis*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:15 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Jefferson University*University of Bridgeport*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Wartburg College*Lebanon Valley College*NCAA Division III
3/9/1911:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Molloy College*Georgian Court University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Lawrence Technological University*Carlow University*NAIA
3/9/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Indiana University South Bend*Grace College*NAIA
3/9/191:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Grand Valley State University*Lewis University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Finlandia University*University of Northwestern St. Paul*NCAA Division III
3/9/191:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Stonehill College*Molloy College*NCAA Division II
3/9/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Washington and Jefferson College*University of Scranton*NCAA Division III
3/9/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Carlow University*Indiana University South Bend*NAIA
3/9/193:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Southern New Hampshire University*Grand Valley State University*NCAA Division II
3/9/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4St. Cloud State University*Jefferson University*NCAA Division II
3/9/194:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Augustana University*Northwood University*NCAA Division II
3/9/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1University of Scranton*The Sage Colleges*NCAA Division III
3/9/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Husson University*Washington and Jefferson College*NCAA Division III
3/9/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Texas at Tyler (DIII)Augustana University*NCAA Division II
3/9/196:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3University of Texas at TylerAugustana University (DII)NCAA Division III
3/9/196:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Northwood University*St. Cloud State University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1The Sage Colleges*Husson University*NCAA Division III
3/9/191:30 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2South Suburban College (JUCO DII)*Jackson College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/193:45 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1South Suburban College (JUCO DII)*Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/193:45 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Jackson College (JUCO DII)*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/196:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Muskegon Community College (JUCO DII)*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/9/1912:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 2PRACTICEGettysburg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/9/192:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICEEastern CT State University*NCAA Division III
3/9/192:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 2PRACTICESmith College*NCAA Division III
3/9/192:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 3PRACTICEBecker College*NCAA Division III
3/9/194:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICEUtica College*NCAA Division III
3/9/194:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 3PRACTICEBeloit CollegeNCAA Division III
3/9/196:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICESusquehanna University*NCAA Division III
3/9/196:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 2PRACTICELakeland University*NCAA Division III
3/9/196:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 3PRACTICEGeneva College*NCAA Division III
3/9/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Saint Anselm College*Mercy College*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Walsh University*Edinboro University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:00 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3St. Thomas Aquinas College*Concordia College- NY*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Ashland University*Urbana University*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Cornerstone University*Calumet College*NAIA
3/9/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Mercy College*Bentley University*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Edinboro University of PA*Ashland University*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:15 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Merrimack College*St. Thomas Aquinas College*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Urbana University*Concordia College- NY*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Marian University*Cornerstone University*NAIA
3/9/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Bentley University*LIU Post*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Saint Anselm College*Ferris State University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Winona State*Walsh University*NCAA Division II
3/9/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Calumet College*Indiana Tech*NAIA
3/9/191:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Cardinal Stritch University*Marian University*NAIA
3/9/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1LIU Post*Quincy University*NCAA Division II
3/9/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Ferris State University*Winona State*NCAA Division II
3/9/193:45 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Merrimack College*Shepherd University*NCAA Division II
3/9/194:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Indiana Tech*Cardinal Stritch University*NAIA
3/9/196:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Quincy University*Shepherd University*NCAA Division II
3/9/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1University of Massachusetts BostonHoughton College*NCAA Division III
3/9/199:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Wheaton College (IL)*Wheaton College (MA)NCAA Division III
3/9/199:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4University of Saint Francis*Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University*NAIA
3/9/1910:00 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Lake Erie College*Rockhurst University*NCAA Division II
3/9/1910:00 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6California University of Pennsylvania*Truman State University*NCAA Division II
3/9/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1New England College*University of Mount Union*NCAA Division III
3/9/1911:45 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Houghton College*Wheaton College (IL)*NCAA Division III
3/9/1912:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3The Catholic University of America*Bates College*NCAA Division III
3/9/1912:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University*Warner UniversityNAIA
3/9/1912:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Rockhurst University*Franklin Pierce University*NCAA Division II
3/9/1912:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6University of Southern Indiana*California University of Pennsylvania*NCAA Division II
3/9/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1University of Mount Union*Wittenberg University*NCAA Division III
3/9/192:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Olivet College*University of Massachusetts BostonNCAA Division III
3/9/192:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Bates College*New England College*NCAA Division III
3/9/192:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4Warner UniversitySt. Ambrose University*NAIA
3/9/192:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Franklin Pierce University*Lake Erie College*NCAA Division II
3/9/192:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 6Truman State University*Dominican College*NCAA Division II
3/9/194:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1Wheaton College (MA)The Catholic University of America*NCAA Division III
3/9/194:15 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Wittenberg University*Olivet College*NCAA Division III
3/9/194:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 4St. Ambrose University*University of Saint Francis*NAIA
3/9/194:45 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 5Dominican College*University of Southern Indiana*NCAA Division II
3/10/1910:00 AMDiamondPlexField 1Suffolk UniversityUniversity of New EnglandNCAA Division III
3/10/1910:00 AMDiamondPlexField 2Swarthmore CollegeBeloit CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/1912:15 PMDiamondPlexField 1Gettysburg CollegeSuffolk UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/1912:15 PMDiamondPlexField 2University of New EnglandSwarthmore CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/192:30 PMDiamondPlexField 1Eastern CT State University*Gettysburg CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/192:30 PMDiamondPlexField 2Wheaton College (MA)College of Mount Saint VincentNCAA Division III
3/10/192:30 PMDiamondPlexField 3Beloit CollegeCarnegie Mellon UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/194:45 PMDiamondPlexField 1College of Mount Saint VincentEastern CT State University*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:45 PMDiamondPlexField 2Carnegie Mellon UniversityWheaton College (MA)NCAA Division III
3/10/199:30 AMFortune RoadField 1Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)Mesabi Range College (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/199:30 AMFortune RoadField 2Marietta CollegeWashington CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/199:45 AMFortune RoadField 4University of Texas at TylerThomas More UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/1911:45 AMFortune RoadField 1Mesabi Range College (JUCO DIII)*Northland Community & Technical College *(JUCO DIII)NJCAA/JV
3/10/1911:45 AMFortune RoadField 2Washington CollegeWilliam Paterson UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 3Moraine Valley Community College* (JUCO DII)Marietta College JVNJCAA/JV
3/10/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 4Kean University*Husson University*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 1University of Massachusetts BostonArcadia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 2Plymouth State UniversityHaverford CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/192:15 PMFortune RoadField 3Husson University*Marietta CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/192:15 PMFortune RoadField 4Thomas More UniversityKean University*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:15 PMFortune RoadField 1Haverford CollegeUniversity of Massachusetts BostonNCAA Division III
3/10/194:15 PMFortune RoadField 2Arcadia UniversityUniversity of Texas at TylerNCAA Division III
3/10/194:30 PMFortune RoadField 3William Paterson UniversityPlymouth State UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/199:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Concordia University Chicago*SUNY Fredonia*NCAA Division III
3/10/199:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2U.S. Coast Guard Academy*Westfield State University*NCAA Division III
3/10/199:30 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Franklin and Marshall College*Simpson College*NCAA Division III
3/10/199:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Fairmont State University*Slippery Rock University of PA*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Wayne State University - Detroit*Southern New Hampshire University*NCAA Division II
3/10/1911:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Simpson College*Concordia University Chicago*NCAA Division III
3/10/1911:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Carroll University*U.S. Coast Guard Academy*NCAA Division III
3/10/1911:45 AMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Roger Williams University*Franklin and Marshall College*NCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4SUNY Fredonia*University of Scranton*NCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Slippery Rock University of PA*Wayne State University - Detroit*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1Lakeland University*Becker College*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Smith College*Gordon College*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:00 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Ursinus College*Roger Williams University*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4University of Scranton*Westfield State University*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 5Southern New Hampshire University*Fairmont State University*NCAA Division II
3/10/194:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg*Lakeland University*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 2Gordon College*Carroll University*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:15 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 3Smith College*Ursinus College*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 4Becker College*SUNY Potsdam*NCAA Division III
3/10/196:30 PMHancock Recreational ComplexField 1SUNY Potsdam*University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg*NCAA Division III
3/10/198:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICELasell College*NCAA Division III
3/10/1910:00 AMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEOhio Wesleyan University*NCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMLake Felter ParkField 1PRACTICEOhio Wesleyan University*NCAA Division III
3/10/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Ambrose University*Saint Mary of the Woods College*NAIA
3/10/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Indiana University South Bend*Warner UniversityNAIA
3/10/199:30 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Amherst College*Susquehanna University*NCAA Division III
3/10/199:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Molloy College*Holy Family University*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5California University of Pennsylvania*Bentley University*NCAA Division II
3/10/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Lourdes University*St. Ambrose University*NAIA
3/10/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Saint Mary of the Woods College*Indiana University South Bend*NAIA
3/10/1911:45 AMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Worcester State University*Amherst College*NCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Holy Family University*Molloy College*NCAA Division II
3/10/1912:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5California University of Pennsylvania*Hillsdale College*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1St. Ambrose University*Indiana Tech*NAIA
3/10/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Warner UniversityLourdes University*NAIA
3/10/192:00 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Westminster College (PA)*Worcester State University*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Le Moyne College*Bentley University*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5Hillsdale College*University of Pittsburgh - Johnstown*NCAA Division II
3/10/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1South Suburban College (JUCO DII)*SUNY Adirondack (JUCO DIII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 2Indiana Tech*Warner UniversityNAIA
3/10/194:15 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3Susquehanna University*UMass Dartmouth*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Northwood University*Le Moyne College*NCAA Division II
3/10/194:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 5University of Pittsburgh - Johnstown*Post University*NCAA Division II
3/10/196:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 1Thomas More University JVSouth Suburban College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/196:30 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 3UMass Dartmouth*Westminster College (PA)*NCAA Division III
3/10/196:45 PMLegends Way BallfieldsField 4Post University*Northwood University*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:30 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1University of Indianapolis*Ferris State University*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:30 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Drury University*Nyack College*NCAA Division II
3/10/1911:45 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1St. Cloud State University*University of Indianapolis*NCAA Division II
3/10/1911:45 AMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Ferris State University*Drury University*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Nyack College*St. Cloud State University*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:00 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Finlandia University*Salve Regina UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/194:15 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Olivet College*Keene State College*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:15 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Washington and Jefferson College*Finlandia University*NCAA Division III
3/10/196:30 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 1Salve Regina UniversityOlivet College*NCAA Division III
3/10/196:30 PMMinneola Athletic ComplexField 2Keene State College*Washington and Jefferson College*NCAA Division III
3/10/1910:00 AMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICEMontclair State University*NCAA Division III
3/10/1910:00 AMOren Brown Community ParkField 2PRACTICEThe College of WoosterNCAA Division III
3/10/1910:00 AMOren Brown Community ParkField 3PRACTICEWashington UniversityNCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMOren Brown Community ParkField 1PRACTICEWisconsin Lutheran CollegeNCAA Division III
3/10/199:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Augustana University*Urbana University*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Bemidji State University*Jefferson University*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:30 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Concord University*Indiana University of Pennsylvania*NCAA Division II
3/10/199:45 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Mount St. Joseph University*University of Mount Union*NCAA Division III
3/10/199:45 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5SUNY Adirondack (JUCO DIII)*Cuyahoga Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/1911:45 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Urbana University*Winona State*NCAA Division II
3/10/1911:45 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Jefferson University*Concord University*NCAA Division II
3/10/1911:45 AMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Indiana University of Pennsylvania*Augustana University*NCAA Division II
3/10/1912:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Utica College*Mount St. Joseph University*NCAA Division III
3/10/1912:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Cuyahoga Community College (JUCO DII)*Heartland Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/192:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Winona State*Shepherd University*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Lewis University*Bemidji State University*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:00 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Stockton University*University of Mount Union*NCAA Division III
3/10/192:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Southern Connecticut State University*Dominican College*NCAA Division II
3/10/192:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*Mott Community College (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/194:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 1Shepherd University*Southern Connecticut State University*NCAA Division II
3/10/194:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 2Dominican College*Lewis University*NCAA Division II
3/10/194:15 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 3Utica College*Stockton University*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 4Heartland Community College (JUCO DII)*Mercyhurst North East (JUCO DII)*NJCAA/JV
3/10/194:30 PMOsceola Softball ComplexField 5Mott Community College (JUCO DII)*Moraine Valley Community College* (JUCO DII)NJCAA/JV
3/10/1911:15 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University*Lawrence Technological University*NAIA
3/10/1911:15 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Juniata College*Bridgewater State University*NCAA Division III
3/10/1911:30 AMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3Newbury College*North Park University*NCAA Division III
3/10/191:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1Lawrence Technological University*Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University*NAIA
3/10/191:30 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2Bridgewater State University*The Catholic University of America*NCAA Division III
3/10/191:45 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 3North Park University*Juniata College*NCAA Division III
3/10/193:45 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 2The Catholic University of America*Newbury College*NCAA Division III
3/10/194:00 PMSleepy Hollow Sports ComplexField 1PRACTICEMarywood University*NCAA Division III
3/11/1910:00 AMDiamondPlexField 1Salve Regina UniversityMeredith CollegeNCAA Division III
3/11/1910:00 AMDiamondPlexField 2Arcadia UniversityCarnegie Mellon UniversityNCAA Division III
3/11/1910:00 AMDiamondPlexField 3Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeThe College of WoosterNCAA Division III
3/11/1912:15 PMDiamondPlexField 1Meredith CollegeArcadia UniversityNCAA Division III
3/11/1912:15 PMDiamondPlexField 2Carnegie Mellon UniversityWisconsin Lutheran CollegeNCAA Division III
3/11/1912:15 PMDiamondPlexField 3The College of WoosterSalve Regina UniversityNCAA Division III
3/11/199:30 AMFortune RoadField 1Keene State College*Webster University*NCAA Division III
3/11/199:30 AMFortune RoadField 2Eastern CT State University*Montclair State University*NCAA Division III
3/11/199:45 AMFortune RoadField 3University of New EnglandCollege of Mount Saint VincentNCAA Division III
3/11/199:45 AMFortune RoadField 4Marietta CollegeBeloit CollegeNCAA Division III
3/11/1911:45 AMFortune RoadField 1Webster University*UMass Dartmouth*NCAA Division III
3/11/1911:45 AMFortune RoadField 2Montclair State University*Westminster College (PA)*NCAA Division III
3/11/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 3Swarthmore CollegeKeene State College*NCAA Division III
3/11/1912:00 PMFortune RoadField 4Haverford CollegeMarietta CollegeNCAA Division III
3/11/192:00 PMFortune RoadField 1