picture of 2019 Tulsa Elite Invite

Completed · Jun 6-9, 2019

The 2019 Tulsa Elite Invite will be LIVE on FloSoftball from June 6-9 in Broken Arrow, Oklahoma. 

Friday, June 7 (All Times CT)

6/712:00 PMField 1Florida Power 16U KaservsTexas Glory 16U Torres16U
6/712:00 PMField 2Iowa Premier ChristensenvsTexas Glory 16U Naudin16U
6/712:00 PMField 3Nebraska Gold 16U SingletonvsTexas Glory 16U Kansas16U
6/712:00 PMField 4Nebraska Gold 16U NuismervsTexas Glory 16U Stoker16U
6/712:00 PMField 11West Bay Warriors 14UvsTexas Flory 14U Naudin14U
6/712:00 PMField 12DeMarini Aces 14U TaylorvsTexas Glory 14U Brown14U
6/712:30 PMField 5MO Originals 12/22 16U MurphyvsImpact Gold 16U Herrera16U
6/712:30 PMField 6MO SC Athletics 16U HeinleinvsCentex Buzz 16U Holdbrook16U
6/712:30 PMField 7Prospects Elite 16U StvsMS Bombers 16U Gold Knight16U
6/712:30 PMField 8MO Originals '22 16U McKinneyvsLA Bombers 16U Albert16U
6/712:30 PMField 9KC Zephyrs 14U BrumleyvsTulsa Elite 14U Brumley14U
6/712:30 PMField 10Tulsa Elite 14U ARK 23 GoodwinvsLouisville Lady Sluggers14U
6/72:00 PMField 1Florida Power 16U KaservsTexas Glory 16U Naudin16U
6/72:00 PMField 2Iowa Premier ChristensenvsTexas Glory 16U Torres16U
6/72:00 PMField 3Nebraska Gold 16U SingletonvsTexas Flory 16U Stoker16U
6/72:00 PMField 4Nebraska Gold 16U NuismervsTexas Glory 16U Kansas16U
6/72:00 PMField 11West Bay Warriors 14UvsTexas Glory 14U Brown14U
6/72:00 PMField 12DeMarini Aces 14U TaylorvsTexas Glory 14U Naudin14U
6/72:30 PMField 5MO Originals 12/22 16U MurphyvsCentex Buzz 16U Holdbrook16U
6/72:30 PMField 6MO SC Athletics 16U HeinleinvsImpact Gold 16U Herrera16U
6/72:30 PMField 7Prospects Elite 16U StvsLA Bombers 16U Albert16U
6/72:30 PMField 8MO Originals '22 16U McKinneyvsMS Bombers 16U Gold Knight16U
6/72:30 PMField 9Louisville Lady SluggersvsTulsa Elite 14U 316 23 Rardin14U
6/72:30 PMField 10Tulsa Elite 14U ARK 23 GoodwinvsKC Zephyrs 14U Brumley14U
6/74:00 PMField 1Tulsa Elite 16U HoldervsTexas Dirt Divas 202116U
6/74:00 PMField 2Team Mizuno Impulse 16U vsTulsa Elite OKC 16U Wells16U
6/74:00 PMField 3Tulsa Elite OKC 16U WaldevsDeMarini Aces 16U Black16U
6/74:00 PMField 4DeMarini Aces 16U PurplevsTulsa Elite 316 16U Depew16U
6/74:00 PMField 11Nebraska Gold 14U BoyervsTulsa Elite NWA 14U 22 Stafford14U
6/74:00 PMField 12Tulsa Elite ARK 14U 22 JaramillovsNebraska Gold 14U Groff14U
6/74:30 PMField 5OK Ultimate 16U CummingsvsPro Form 16U Gold Pacheco16U
6/74:30 PMField 6CO Stars 16UvsFirecrackers DFW 16U Gold16U
6/74:30 PMField 7Midland Magic 16U SheltonvsMillard Fury Gold 16U16U
6/74:30 PMField 8OK Exclusive 16U PremiervsFury Gold 16U Roberts16U
6/74:30 PMField 9OK A's Premier 14U MaddenvsTexas Blaze 14U United14U
6/74:30 PMField 10Impact Gold OKC 14U LyonvsTexas Blaze 14U Bonola14U
6/76:00 PMField 1Tulsa Elite 16U HoldervsTeam Mizuno Impulse 16U 16U
6/76:00 PMField 2Texas Dirt Divas 2021vsTulsa Elite OKC 16U Wells16U
6/76:00 PMField 3Tulsa Elite OKC 16U WaldevsDeMarini Aces 16U Purple16U
6/76:00 PMField 4DeMarini Aces 16U BlackvsTulsa Elite 316 16U Depew16U
6/76:00 PMField 11Nebraska Gold 14U GroffvsTulsa Elite NWA 14U 22 Stafford14U
6/76:00 PMField 12Tulsa Elite ARK 14U 22 JaramillovsNeraska Gold 14U Boyer14U
6/76:30 PMField 5OK Ultimate 16U CummingsvsFirecrackers DFW 16U Gold16U
6/76:30 PMField 6CO Stars 16UvsPro Form 16U Gold Pacheco16U
6/76:30 PMField 7Midland Magic 16U SheltonvsFury Gold 16U Roberts16U
6/76:30 PMField 8OK Exclusive 16U PremiervsMillard Fury Gold 16U16U
6/76:30 PMField 9OK A's Premier 14U MaddenvsTexas Blaze 14U Bonola14U
6/76:30 PMField 10Impact Gold OKC 14U SydneyvsTexas Blaze 14U United14U
6/78:00 PMField 1Tulsa Elite 316 16U PaxtonvsImpact Gold Natl 16U Jazz16U
6/78:00 PMField 2St Lous Chaos 16U MohanvsImpact Gold Natl 16U BR16U
6/78:00 PMField 3Texas Blaze 16U PrinzovsSelect Fastpitch 16U Brown16U
6/78:00 PMField 4Texas Blaze 16U BonolavsSelect Fastpitch 16U Jones16U
6/78:00 PMField 11CO Stars 16UvsTulsa Elite NWA 14U 23 Lacina14U
6/78:00 PMField 12Tulsa Elite Ark 14U 2023 JerryvsTop Gun 14U Berryman14U
6/78:30 PMField 5Diamond Girls 16U GalliartvsNE Premier 16U Olson16U
6/78:30 PMField 6KC Elite 16U GutierezvsSneaky Cleats 16U Gold Mizzel16U
6/78:30 PMField 7MO Stealth 16U WardvsNE Quakes Prime Mizuno 16U16U
6/78:30 PMField 8OK Bombers 16U SheldonvsNE Quakes Prime Prospects 16U16U
6/78:30 PMField 9St Louis Chaos 14U AbbottvsTexas Blaze 14U Elite Sanford14U
6/78:30 PMField 10Impact Gold Natl 14U SaenzvsSelect Fastpitch 14U14U
6/710:00 PMField 1Tulsa Elite 316 16U PaxtonvsImpact Gold Natl 16U BR16U
6/710:00 PMField 2St Lous Chaos 16U MohanvsImpact Gold Natl 16U Jazz16U
6/710:00 PMField 3Texas Blaze 16U PrinzovsSelect Fastpitch 16U Jones16U
6/710:00 PMField 4Texas Blaze 16U BonolavsSelect Fastpitch 16U Brown16U
6/710:00 PMField 11Top Gun 14U BerrymanvsTulsa Elite NWA 14U 23 Lacina14U
6/710:00 PMField 12Tulsa Elite Ark 14U 2023 JerryvsCO Stars 16U14U
6/710:30 PMField 5Diamond Girls 16U GalliartvsSneaky Cleats 16U Gold Mizzel16U
6/710:30 PMField 6KC Elite 16U GutierezvsNE Premier 16U Olson16U
6/710:30 PMField 7MO Stealth 16U WardvsNE Quakes Prime Prospects 16U16U
6/710:30 PMField 8OK Bombers 16U SheldonvsNE Quakes Prime Mizuno 16U16U
6/710:30 PMField 9St Louis Chaos 14U AbbottvsSelect Fastpitch 14U14U
6/710:30 PMField 10Impact Gold Natl 14U SaenzvsTexas Blaze 14U Elite Sanford14U


Saturday, June 8 (All Times CT)

TimeFieldMatchup

Division
8:00 AMField 1Florida Power 16U KaservsTexas Dirt Divas 202116U
8:00 AMField 2Iowa Premier ChristensenvsTeam Mizuno Impulse 16U16U
8:00 AMField 3Nebraska Gold 16U SingletonvsTexas Bombers 16 Gold BR16U
8:00 AMField 4Nebraska Gold 16U NuismervsTexas Bombers 16 Gold Futures16U
8:00 AMField 11Tulsa Elite 14U 316 23 RardinvsTulsa Elite 14U 23 Galvan14U
8:00 AMField 12Tulsa Elite 14U ARK 23 GoodwinvsTulsa Elite 14U OKC 23 Watson14U
8:30 AMField 5MO Originals 21/22 16U MurpheevsTexas Ruthless 16U Turner16U
8:30 AMField 6MO SC Athletics 16U HeinleinvsTexas Fusion Gold 16U Kellye16U
8:30 AMField 7MO Originals '22 16U McKinneyvsVision 16U Gold Reding16U
8:30 AMField 8Prospects Elite 16U StvsPro Form 16U Gold Pacheco16U
8:30 AMField 9DeMarini Aces 14U TaylorvsOK A's Premier 14U Madden14U
8:30 AMField 10Team Mizuno Impulse 14UvsImpact Gold OKC 14U Sydney14U
9:45 AMField 1Tulsa Elite 16U 2021 WoodvsSelect Fastpitch 16U Brown16U
9:45 AMField 2Select Fastpitch 16U JonesvsTulsa Elite OKC 2021 Talley16U
9:45 AMField 3Tulsa Elite ARK 16U CainvsSt Louis Chaos 16U Mohan16U
9:45 AMField 4Tulsa Elite ARK 16U 21 MurpheevsTulsa Elite 316 16U Paxton16U
9:45 AMField 11Tulsa Elite NWA 14U 23 LacinavsTulsa Elite 316 14U 22 Esterly14U
9:45 AMField 12Tulsa Elite ARK 14U 2023 JerryvsTulsa Elite 2022 14U Zigler14U
10:15 AMField 5Top Gun Academy 16U TurnervsMillard Fury Gold 16U16U
10:15 AMField 6ARK Crush 03 16UvsFury GOld 16U Roberts16U
10:15 AMField 7KC Zephyrs 16U CraigvsAM Freedom 16U Bentancourt16U
10:15 AMField 8Wichita Mustangs 16UvsFirecrackers DFW 16U Gold16U
10:15 AMField 9Texas Blaze 14U Elite SanfordvsCO Stars 14U14U
10:15 AMField 10Texas Blaze 14U BonolavsTop Gun 14U Berryman14U
11:30 AMField 1Tulsa Elite 16U HoldervsImpact Gold Natl 16U BR16U
11:30 AMField 2Impact Gold Natl 16U JazzvsTulsa Elite OKC 16U Wells16U
11:30 AMField 3Tulsa Elite OKC 16U WaldevsTexas Blaze 16U Prinzo16U
11:30 AMField 4Texas Blaze 16U BonolavsTulsa Elite 316 16U Depew16U
11:30 AMField 11Texas Bombers 14U TorresvsTulsa Elite NWA 14U 22 Stafford14U
11:30 AMField 12Tulsa Elite ARK 14U 22 JaramillovsTexas Bombers 14U Jones14U
12:00 PMField 5Midland Magic 16U SheldonvsMS Bombers 16U Gold Knight16U
12:00 PMField 6OK Exclusive 16U PremiervsLA Bombers 16U Albert16U
12:00 PMField 7OK Ultimate 16U CummingsvsImpact Gold 16U Herrera16U
12:00 PMField 8CO Stars 16UvsCentex Buzz 16U Holdbrook16U
12:00 PMField 9Texas Blaze 14UvsWest Bay Warriors 14U14U
12:00 PMField 10Texas Bomber 14U HTXvsSelect Fastpitch 14U Jones14U
1:15 PMField 1DeMarini Aces 16U PurplevsTexas Glory 16U Naudin16U
1:15 PMField 2DeMarini Aces 16U BlackvsTexas Glory 16U Torres16U
1:15 PMField 3OK A's Premier 16U MaddenvsTexas Glory 16U Stoker16U
1:15 PMField 4Impact Gold OKC 16U LyonvsTexas Glory 16U Kansas16U
1:15 PMField 11Nebraska Gold 14U BoyervsTexas Glory 14U Naudin14U
1:15 PMField 12Nebraska Gold 14U GroffvsTexas Glory 14U Brown14U
1:45 PMField 5MO Stealth 16U WardvsNE Premier 16U Olson16U
1:45 PMField 6OK Bombers 16U SheldonvsSneaky Cleats 16U Gold Mizzel16U
1:45 PMField 7Diamond Girls 16U GalliartvsNE Quakes Prime Mizuno 16U16U
1:45 PMField 8KC Elite 16U GutierezvsNE Quakes Prime Prospects 16U16U
1:45 PMField 9St Louis Chaos 14U AbbottvsKC Zephyrs 14U Brumley14U
1:45 PMField 10Impact Gold Natl 14U SaenzvsLouisville Lady Sluggers14U
4:00 PM
Single Elimination Bracket Beginsvs