2020 Junior College Kickoff Classic and Showcase
Jan 31 - Feb 2 · Starts at 9:56 AM
Clearwater, FL

Friday, January 31 (All Times Listed Are EST)

DateTime (ET)FieldMatchup

1/3110:00 AM1Indian RivervsEast Georgia
1/3110:00 AM2PensacolavsSt. Pete
1/3110:00 AM3Northwest FloridavsState College Florida
1/3110:00 AM4FayettevillevsIowa Central






1/3112:00 PM1PolkvsEast Georgia
1/3112:00 PM2Harford CCvsState College Florida
1/3112:00 PM3Northwest FloridavsFayetteville
1/3112:00 PM4Indian RivervsFD Technical






1/312:20 PM1PolkvsSt. John's River
1/312:20 PM2Harford CCvsPensacola
1/312:20 PM3St. PetevsUSC Union
1/312:20 PM4FSC JacksonvillevsFD Technical






1/314:20 PM1BrowardvsUSC Union
1/314:20 PM2Eastern FloridavsEast Georgia
1/314:20 PM3PascovsIowa Central
1/314:20 PM4Georgia MilitaryvsGulf Coast






1/316:40 PM1St. John's RivervsEastern Florida
1/316:40 PM2FSC JacksonvillevsBroward
1/316:40 PM3PascovsHarford CC
1/316:40 PM4Georgia MilitaryvsCentral Florida

Saturday, February 1 (All Times Listed Are EST)

DateTime (ET)FieldMatchup

2/18:30 AM3Florida All-StarsvsFlorida All-Stars
2/18:30 AM4Florida All-StarsvsFlorida All-Stars






2/19:00 AM1EnterprisevsUSC Union
2/19:00 AM2ABACvsIowa Central






2/111:00 AM1EnterprisevsFSC Jacksonville
2/111:00 AM2BrowardvsTallahassee
2/111:00 AM3PensacolavsEastern Florida
2/111:00 AM4Florida SouthwesternvsSeminole






2/11:20 PM1Georgia MilitaryvsTallahassee
2/11:20 PM2Central FloridavsPensacola
2/11:20 PM3Sante FevsGulf Coast
2/11:20 PM4ABACvsHillsborough






2/13:20 PM1SeminolevsFayetteville
2/13:20 PM2Central FloridavsSouth Florida
2/13:20 PM3Florida SouthwesternvsLake Sumter
2/13:20 PM4USC UnionvsDaytona






2/15:40 PM1HillsboroughvsSt Johns River
2/15:40 PM2State College FloridavsSeminole
2/15:40 PM3Santa FevsPalm Beach
2/15:40 PM4St. PetevsDaytona






2/17:40 PM1State College FloridavsCentral Florida
2/17:40 PM2St. PetevsGeorgia Military
2/17:40 PM3Gulf CoastvsPalm Beach
2/17:40 PM4South FloridavsLake Sumter

Sunday, February 2 (All Times Listed Are EST)

DateTime (ETFieldMatchup

2/29:00 AM1Miami DadevsSt Pete
2/29:00 AM2Georgia MilitaryvsDaytona
2/29:00 AM3Harford CCvsIowa Central
2/29:00 AM4Georgia HighlandsvsGulf Coast






2/211:00 AM1Iowa CentralvsSt. Pete
2/211:00 AM2East GeorgiavsHillsborough
2/211:00 AM3Harford CCvsPalm Beach
2/211:00 AM4Georgia HighlandsvsIndian River






2/21:20 PM1Georgia MilitaryvsMiami Dade
2/21:20 PM2Palm BeachvsHillsborough
2/21:20 PM4Harford CCvsIndian River