picture of 2021 TC Nationals

Completed, Jul 13-16
 

Watch 2021 TC/USA Nationals live on FloSoftball!

18U Division: 
Arizona Storm Mathis
Athletics Mercado/Smith
AZ Hotshots - Georges
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
Bat Company 18Gold
Batbusters - Stith
Batbusters Gomes
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18u West
CA Breeze Birch 18u Gold
Cal A's 18Gold Heen
Cal Cruisers - Sievers
Cal Nuggets - Woods
Colorado Styxx
Conklin Raiders 18u Gold
Corona Angels - Howard
Corona Angels - Tyson
Cruisers Watson 18U
Dirtdogs Gold 18U
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold
Empire Eastside
Empire Premier
Firecrackers - Rico
Firecrackers Brashear
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
Firecrackers TJ
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda
Irvine Sting
Lady Magic - Munoz
Lil Rebels RC
LTG Lions Henderson/Lively 18U
NorCal Choppers Kiko Garcia/Stone
NW Batbusters-Seek
NW Bullets
OC Batbusters - Bennett
OC Batbusters Gresham
OC Batbusters Lara
OCBB-Bracamonte
Ohana Tigers
Oro Valley Suncats Judge
Oro Valley Suncats-Holland/Judge
PA Chaos Gold
Panthers Gold
PowerSurge Walling/Perez
Rogue FC Kaye
So Cal Athletics
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u
So Cal Athletics Marinakis-Jaquish
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold
Sorcerer 18G Williams
Southern Thunder Elite
TC Colorado
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia
USA Athletics 18 Gold
VOODOO Rhinehart
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER
West Bay Warriors 18U

16U Division: 
Ai Bandits Breer
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
Arizona Storm Beach
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023
Athletics Mercado
Athletics Mercado (14u moved up)?
Athletics Mercado/Greg-Tidd
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
AZ Hotshots Day
Batbusters Fullerton
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
California Cruisers- Caouette
Corona Angels - Dena
Corona Angels - Felton
Corona Angels 16u Rogers-Edwards
Corona Angels Howard
FC Brashear/Smith RB
Firecrackers Brashear
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar
Firecrackers Brashear SC
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
LK Black Hawaii
LTG - Henderson/Lively
Monarchs 16 Gold
NW Bullets - Muir
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi Maroon
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge
Rogue Kaye/Walding 2023
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u
Sorcerer Faulstich
Suncats Jimenez
TC Colorado
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman
USA Athletics - Rogers/Mora/Seedborg
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U
Washington Ladyhawks Millar
West Bay Warriors

14U Division: 
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
Athletics Mercado 2024
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson
Bat Company 14 Gold
Batbusters - Serrano
Batbusters Gomes Gann 14u
Cal Nuggets 14U Woods
California Cruisers 14U Caouette/Nekritz
California Grapettes 06 McNair
CC Dirtdogs-Close
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
Corona Angels Tyson
Explosion AZ - Mabrey
FC Weil
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR 2024
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
Firecrackers Redmond
I-5 Softball North
Lady Magic- Boykin
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
NW Bullets- Englehorn
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
OC Batbusters Stith
Ohana Tigers - Indian 06
Power Surge Berndes
Powersurge Walling-Perez
Rogue FC Bearden 2024
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein
So Cal Athletics - Terrones/Briggs
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola
So Cal Choppers Fausett 13u
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
SoCal Choppers Gurule
Sorcerer 06 Bigley/Everett
Suncats Jimenez
Universal Garcia 14 Gold
USA Athletics Davis
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker