picture of 2020 Bombers Exposure Weekend - Veterans

Completed, Nov 6 - 8
 

Watch 2020 Bombers Exposure Weekend - Veterans live on FloSoftball!

DateTime (CT)DivisionMatchup
11/69:00 AM18UField 1Sudden Impact 18UvsBlaze 18 United
11/69:00 AM16UField 3Corona Angels Slye 16UvsFirecrackers Brashear
11/69:00 AM16UField 4So Cal Choppers LuddenvsSuncats Jimenez/Noriega
11/611:00 AM18UField 1Blaze 18 UnitedvsGeorgia Impact Lewis
11/611:00 AM16UField 2Suncats Jimenez/NoriegavsFirecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
11/611:00 AM16UField 316u Intensity BOD PremiervsTexas Blaze United Prinzo/Cain
11/611:00 AM16UField 4Tennessee Mojo 2023vsFirecrackers Brashear
11/611:00 AM16UField 5Bombers Acketz 2022vsTexas Glory Naudin South
11/61:00 PM18UField 1Impact Gold Jackson 18UvsSudden Impact 18U
11/61:00 PM16UField 2Rogue Fastpitch Club 16uvsBOMBERS GOLD NATIONAL STX 16U
11/61:00 PM16UField 3Prolific FastpitchvsSo Cal Choppers Ludden
11/61:00 PM16UField 416U Texas Glory NaudinvsAthletics Mercado Greg/Tidd
11/61:00 PM16UField 5Firecrackers - Gale/VollmarvsTexas Bombers Gold 16U
11/63:00 PM18UField 1Demarini AcesvsBreakers Labs
11/63:00 PM16UField 2Tennessee Mojo 2023vsRogue Fastpitch Club 16u
11/63:00 PM14UField 3OC Batbusters StithvsImpact Gold National 2024*
11/63:00 PM16UField 416u Intensity BOD PremiervsAthletics Mercado Greg/Tidd
11/63:00 PM16UField 5Bombers Acketz 2022vsProlific Fastpitch
11/65:00 PM18UField 1OC Batbusters - StithvsWichita Mustangs
11/65:00 PM14UField 2Texas Bombers Gold 14U MalpassvsOC Batbusters Stith
11/65:00 PM16UField 3BOMBERS GOLD NATIONAL STX 16UvsImpact Gold Jazz 16U
11/65:00 PM16UField 4Firecrackers MGV Mata/Garcia 2023vsBombers Gold National 16U Cuyos*
11/65:00 PM16UField 5Texas Bombers Gold 16U*vs16U Firecrackers Medina*
11/67:00 PM18UField 118u Texas GloryvsAthletics Mercado 18U
11/67:00 PM16UField 216U Texas Glory NaudinvsArizona Storm Appel
11/67:00 PM16UField 3Sudden Impact 16UvsTexas Blaze United Prinzo/Cain
11/67:00 PM16UField 4Firecrackers - Gale/VollmarvsAthletics Mercado Tidd
11/67:00 PM18UField 518u Texas Glory RWBvsGlory Adkins Gold 18U







11/78:00 AM18UField 1OC Batbusters - StithvsColorado Styxx 18 Gold
11/78:00 AM16UField 2Texas Dirt Divas 16u - ChandlervsColorado Styxx 16 Gold
11/78:00 AM16UField 3Texas Glory Naudin SouthvsProlific Fastpitch
11/78:00 AM16UField 4Texas Blaze United Prinzo/CainvsAthletics Mercado Greg/Tidd
11/78:00 AM16UField 5Tennessee Mojo 2023vsCorona Angels Slye 16U
11/710:00 AM18UField 1Firecrackers Rico/WeilvsColorado Styxx 18 Gold
11/710:00 AM16UField 2Arizona Storm AppelvsSudden Impact 16U
11/710:00 AM16UField 3So Cal Choppers LuddenvsBombers Acketz 2022
11/710:00 AM16UField 416U Firecrackers MedinavsAthletics Mercado Tidd
11/710:00 AM16UField 5Impact Gold Jazz 16UvsTennessee Mojo 2023
11/712:00 PM18UField 1Demarini AcesvsTennessee Mojo 2021
11/712:00 PM18UField 218u Texas Glory RWBvsBombers Gold 18U - Bunch
11/712:00 PM16UField 3Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16UvsSo Cal Choppers Ludden
11/712:00 PM16UField 4Athletics Mercado Greg/TiddvsSudden Impact 16U
11/712:00 PM16UField 5Corona Angels Slye 16UvsRogue Fastpitch Club 16u
11/72:00 PM18UField 1Firecrackers Rico/WeilvsWichita Mustangs*
11/72:00 PM16UField 2Texas Glory Naudin SouthvsSuncats Jimenez/Noriega
11/72:00 PM16UField 3Texas Bombers Gold 16UvsColorado Styxx 16 Gold
11/72:00 PM16UField 4Prolific FastpitchvsFirecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
11/72:00 PM16UField 516U Firecrackers MedinavsFirecrackers - Gale/Vollmar
11/74:00 PM18UField 1Sudden Impact 18UvsGeorgia Impact Lewis
11/74:00 PM18UField 2Breakers LabsvsAthletics Mercado 18U
11/74:00 PM16UField 3BOMBERS GOLD NATIONAL STX 16UvsTexas Glory Naudin South
11/74:00 PM16UField 4Athletics Mercado TiddvsColorado Styxx 16 Gold
11/74:00 PM16UField 5Corona Angels Slye 16UvsImpact Gold Jazz 16U
11/76:00 PM16UField 116U Firecrackers MedinavsTexas Dirt Divas 16u - Chandler
11/76:00 PM16UField 2Suncats Jimenez/NoriegavsBombers Acketz 2022
11/76:00 PM16UField 316u Intensity BOD PremiervsArizona Storm Appel
11/76:00 PM16UField 4Firecrackers BrashearvsBOMBERS GOLD NATIONAL STX 16U
11/76:00 PM18UField 5Bombers Gold 18U - BunchvsGlory Adkins Gold 18U
11/78:00 PM18UField 1Colorado Styxx 18 Goldvs18u Intensity KOD Premier
11/78:00 PM16UField 2Rogue Fastpitch Club 16uvsFirecrackers Brashear
11/78:00 PM16UField 3Texas Blaze United Prinzo/CainvsArizona Storm Appel
11/78:00 PM16UField 416U Texas Glory Naudinvs16u Intensity BOD Premier
11/78:00 PM18UField 5Louisiana Bombersvs18u Texas Glory Gold







11/88:00 AM18UField 1Breakers LabsvsTennessee Mojo 2021
11/88:00 AM16UField 2Texas Dirt Divas 16u - ChandlervsFirecrackers - Gale/Vollmar
11/88:00 AM16UField 3Arizona Storm AppelvsAthletics Mercado Greg/Tidd
11/88:00 AM18UField 4Colorado Styxx 18 GoldvsWichita Mustangs
11/88:00 AM14UField 5Athletics Mercado 2024 HovermalevsTexas Bombers Gold 14U Malpass
11/810:00 AM18UField 1Athletics Mercado 18UvsRogue Fastpitch Club 18u
11/810:00 AM16UField 2Athletics Mercado TiddvsTexas Dirt Divas 16u - Chandler
11/810:00 AM14UField 314U Texas Glory NaudinvsCorona Angels (TYSON) 14U
11/810:00 AM16UField 4Impact Gold Jazz 16UvsFirecrackers Brashear
11/810:00 AM16UField 5BOMBERS GOLD NATIONAL STX 16UvsCorona Angels Slye 16U
11/812:00 PM16UField 1Colorado Styxx 16 Goldvs16U Firecrackers Medina
11/812:00 PM16UField 2Suncats Jimenez/NoriegavsProlific Fastpitch
11/812:00 PM16UField 3Sudden Impact 16Uvs16U Texas Glory Naudin
11/812:00 PM16UField 4Impact Gold Jazz 16UvsRogue Fastpitch Club 16u
11/812:00 PM16UField 5Bombers Acketz 2022vsFirecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U