Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keaton Dowse
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Twin Loup
Twin Loup
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
DEC 4-0
K. Durfee
Mullen
South Loup Invite
Round 4
132
01/22
W
F 10-2 3:21
e. rojas
Elm Creek
South Loup Invite
Round 3
132
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Larson
Brady
South Loup Invite
Round 2
132
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:52
D. Stark
Ansley-Litchfield
South Loup Invite
Round 1
132
01/16
L
F 0-0 1:34
K. Durfee
Mullen
Knights Invite 2021
Cons Semis
132
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Sheldon
Central Valley
Knights Invite 2021
Semis
132
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:44
D. Connick
North Platte St. Patrick`s
Knights Invite 2021
Round 3
132
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:51
J. Wells
Anselmo Merna
Knights Invite 2021
Quarters
132
01/16
W
F 5-0 1:23
S. Erman
---
Knights Invite 2021
Round 1
132
01/08
L
F 4-6 3:00
B. Boyce
---
Twin Loup
Round 6
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:55
e. rojas
Elm Creek
Twin Loup
Round 5
132
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:14
T. Klemesrud
North Central
Twin Loup
Round 4
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:25
D. Stark
Ansley/Litchfield
Twin Loup
Round 2
132
01/02
L
NC 0-0
B. Pokorny
Central Valley
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 6
132
01/02
W
F 0-0 2:26
R. Hill
Arapahoe
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 5
132
01/02
W
F 5-0 2:31
e. rojas
Elm Creek
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 4
132
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
W. Belz
Kenesaw
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 3
132
01/02
L
F 11-5 5:58
B. Pokorny
Central Valley
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
132
01/02
W
F 8-0 1:18
M. Wendt
Ravenna
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024