Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chloe Bobo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alexander City Youth Wrestling
Auburn Takedown
Benjamin Russell
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
M FOR 0-0
P. Price
White plains
AYWO-AAU State Girls Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
105+
02/04
L
M FOR 0-0
H. Standridge
Lionheart Youth Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Girls Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
105+
02/04
L
Replay
M FOR 0-0
K. Jones
Piedmont Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Girls Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
105+
01/18
L
F 5-0 1:23
L. Hodgins
Smiths Station Hs
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
114
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:29
E. Herhold
Gulf Shores
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
114
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Tuscaloosa County
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
114
01/18
L
F 12-0 1:51
E. Smith
Daphne
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
114
01/18
W
F 2-0 2:00
N. Graham
Russell County
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 1 (64 Man)
114
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:23
G. Wynne
Columbia
2024 Southeastern Pools (Girls)
Round 5 (6 Man)
114
01/13
W
F 2-1 0:53
J. Nichols
Montevallo
2024 Southeastern Pools (Girls)
Round 4 (6 Man)
114
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Seigler
Thompson HS
2024 Southeastern Pools (Girls)
Round 3 (6 Man)
114
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:13
A. Thomas
Montevallo
2024 Southeastern Pools (Girls)
Round 2 (6 Man)
114
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:24
E. Smith
Daphne
2024 Southeastern Pools (Girls)
Round 1 (6 Man)
114
01/05
L
F 4-7 5:14
C. Cargile
Prattville
BEN RUSSELL/HUNTSVILLE TRI-MEET
Round 1
114
01/05
L
F 2-2 3:23
A. Garroutte
Prattville
BEN RUSSELL/HUNTSVILLE TRI-MEET
Round 1
114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Miller
Seymour Youth Wrestling Club
22/23 AAU All American Spring Youth
Round 3 (3 Man)
96-107
03/18
W
DEC 6-3
L. Sneed
North Ga Spartans
22/23 AAU All American Spring Youth
Round 1 (3 Man)
96-107
02/05
L
Replay
DEC 13-11
E. Orr
Stronghold
AYWO-AAU Girls Championship
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
100
02/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
L. Ogden
Lady Lions Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Girls Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024