May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Vignere
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
University
University (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
K. Smith
Mead (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
5th Place
115
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:51
S. Dufault
Richland (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
02/10
W
DEC 8-2
S. Loveland
Lewis and Clark (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 7-0 2:31
E. Sanchez
Pasco (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
02/03
W
F 8-1 2:52
N. Delcid
Chiawana (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Placement
115
02/03
L
DEC 3-2
S. Loveland
Lewis and Clark (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/02
W
MD 17-8
I. Otano
Chiawana (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
W
F 2-0 2:52
A. Lindblom
Kennewick (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:26
S. Dufault
Richland (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
W
F 9-0 2:45
K. Pope
Cheney (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/20
L
DEC 7-5
B. Wesolowski
Gonzaga Prep
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Pool Round 2
113
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:27
A. Wedge
Rogers
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Semis
113
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. watkins
Mead
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Championship
113
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:07
J. Louie
Renegades
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Pool Round 3
113
01/13
L
DEC 7-6
H. Edmondson
Sandpoint
Hellgate Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Marshall
Sandpoint
Hellgate Girls Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:09
M. Caplette
Havre
Hellgate Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
01/12
W
F 6-0 1:21
A. Barnt
Missoula Sentinel
Hellgate Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
K. Crisp
Westview
2024 Braided 64
Round 7 Consi
115lbs
01/06
L
Replay
F 10-3 5:56
F. Houck
Shorewood (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 6
115lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:11
A. Chavez
Sunnyside (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 4
115lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-5 3:08
I. Barajas
Royal (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 2
115lbs
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:11
F. Gonzales
West Wendover
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 5 WB only
114
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:30
C. Lopez
Vintage
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 4
114
12/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:44
A. Rodriguez
Madera South
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 2
114
12/23
L
F 4-2 3:32
C. Godinez
Lakeside
M2 Mallet Girls Wrestling Tourney
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
12/23
W
MD 8-0
M. Sternod
Ridgeline
M2 Mallet Girls Wrestling Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:12
K. Pope
Cheney
M2 Mallet Girls Wrestling Tourney
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
12/23
L
F 4-0 2:59
M. Shupe
Hanford
M2 Mallet Girls Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/09
L
MD 9-1
L. Verduzco
Tonasket
Inland Empire Classic
3rd WB
113
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Leonard
Lakeland
Inland Empire Classic
Round 2 Champ
113
12/06
L
F 0-0 4:38
S. Loveland
Lewis and Clark (Girls)
LC - U-High Dual
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020