May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kendall Pope
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Cheney
Cheney (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 9-3 3:41
N. Delcid
Chiawana (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
L
F 9-0 2:45
O. Vignere
University (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:53
E. Merker
Ridgeline (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Girls JV
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
115
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:32
M. Julian
Kennewick (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Girls JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
115
12/28
W
MD 15-6
J. Farias
Grandview (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Girls JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:12
O. Vignere
University
M2 Mallet Girls Wrestling Tourney
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
12/23
L
F 7-0 3:15
R. Boone
Hanford
M2 Mallet Girls Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Alvarado
Hermiston (Girls)
Eastmont Ladycats Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/02
W
F 1-4 1:35
M. Valencia
Othello (Girls)
Eastmont Ladycats Classic 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Chavez
Sunnyside (Girls)
Eastmont Ladycats Classic 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Gutierrez
hermiston
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/01
W
F 7-6 2:48
A. Aparicio
hermiston
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:29
G. Berger
Granger (Girls)
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020