May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jenna Tuxhorn
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
CHARLIE`S ANGELS BLACK
Charlies Angels (IL)
Chatham (Glenwood)
Chatham Glenwood
G-Glenwood
Glenwood Titans
Illinois
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
D. Gullet
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
2024 Adidas Nationals
Finals
143-154.8 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
S. Wilson
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Adidas Nationals
Semi-Finals
143-154.8 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Smith
Team St. Louis
2024 Adidas Nationals
Quarter-Finals
143-154.8 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:04
L. Eslinger
Wildcat Wrestling Club
2024 Adidas Nationals
Round of 16
143-154.8 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
VPO1 4-2
M. Ignatova
Purler Wrestling
2024 Adidas Nationals
3rd Place
144.9-159.3 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
VFA 4:50 8-2
L. Haywood
Henryetta Knights Wrestling Club
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi-Semis
144.9-159.3 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
VPO1 6-4
P. Jaeger
Darkhorse WC
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi of 4
144.9-159.3 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
VFA 2:04 9-1
E. Gischer
PSF Wrestling Academy
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
144.9-159.3 lbs
04/13
L
Replay
VPO 8-0
M. Ignatova
Purler Wrestling
2024 Adidas Nationals
Quarter-Finals
144.9-159.3 lbs
04/05
W
DEC 11-7
E. Cavillo
TEAM MINNESOTA
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
140
04/05
L
MD 9-0
P. Gershmel
Charlie`s Phyllies
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
140
04/05
W
DEC 4-0
S. Glaser
IA Eat More Chicken
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
140
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
K. Ramirez-Quintero
Bolingbrook
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
02/24
W
Replay
F 13-0 5:14
J. Bicknell
Stanford (Olympia)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/24
L
Replay
MD 13-2
C. Diduch
Freeport (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 TB1
R. Craig
Elmwood Park
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
I. Barrera
Joliet (Central)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
DEC 2-1
J. Bicknell
Stanford (Olympia)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
MD 12-0
N. Beaumont
Toledo (Cumberland)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
F 0-0 4:48
A. Barnes
Granite City
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/27
L
DEC 11-7
J. Bicknell
Stanford (Olympia)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
finals (1st)
135
01/27
W
F 8-0 2:38
L. Roughton
Decatur (Unity Christian)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
round 4
135
01/27
W
F 14-2 2:22
C. Vance
Westville
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
round 2
135
01/13
W
F 7-0 4:18
O. Prunty
Metamora
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 5
140
01/13
W
F 9-0 3:32
V. Guither
Normal (Community West)
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 4
140
01/13
W
F 4-1 3:11
L. Grant
Champaign (Central)
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 2
140
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Barnes
G-Granite City
62nd Annual Murdale Wrestling Tournament
Girls Round 4.2 (Final Placement)
G135
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. DAVIDSON
G-West Frankfort
62nd Annual Murdale Wrestling Tournament
Girls Round 2.2
G135
12/27
L
DEC 3-2
K. Canhola
Morton
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Placement Matches (24 Man)
135
12/27
W
F 4-0 5:13
F. Comas
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (24 Man)
135
12/27
W
F 4-0 3:39
R. Hansen
Macomb
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (24 Man)
135
12/16
W
DEC 6-1
E. Barrett
Paris
Joe Bee Memorial (Girls)
Placement
135 Girls
12/16
W
F 4-0 4:55
G. Dawson
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Joe Bee Memorial (Girls)
Semis & 2nd WB (12 Man)
135 Girls
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:32
H. Yuan
Aurora (Metea Valley)
Joe Bee Memorial (Girls)
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
135 Girls
12/02
W
MD 9-0
A. Glover
Porta
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Placement Round
140
12/02
W
F 3-0 3:59
L. Cory
Collinsville
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Round 4
140
12/02
W
DEC 7-0
L. Kuc
Belleville East
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Round 2
140
12/01
W
DEC 2-0
J. Edwards
Belleville West
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Round 1
140
12/01
W
DEC 4-3
K. Johnson
Springfield (Lanphier)
Springfield (Lanphier) @ Chatham (Glenwood)
Round 1
138
11/25
W
F 7-0 2:00
A. Louderback
Camp Point (Central)
Tom Carmody
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/25
L
MD 10-1
G. Weischedel
Vandalia
Tom Carmody
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
11/25
W
DEC 6-2
T. Lane
Jerseyville (Jersey)
Tom Carmody
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
11/25
W
F 10-2 1:34
J. Johnson
Cahokia (H.S.)
Tom Carmody
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
K. Ramirez
Beat the Streets Chicago
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 5, Finals
135-148
11/04
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:22
S. Gentille
OTHS
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 5, Finals
138-143
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
D. Atkinson
Rochelle Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 4
135-148
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. GLOVER
Petersburg WC
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 4
138-143
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Zuber
Beat the Streets Chicago
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 3
135-148
11/04
W
Replay
F 0-4 4:00
J. Giller
Serafin Grappling Club
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 2
135-148
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Miller
Poynette Panther Youth Wrestli
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 2
138-143
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
L. Prunty
Metamora
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 1
135-148
11/04
W
Replay
F 1-0 2:23
L. Roughton
Unity Christian Decatur
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 1
138-143
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-3 4:48
J. Giller
Illinois
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
140
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:52
C. Gonzales
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
140
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020