Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kingston Campbell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mat Monstars
Mat monstars
Northeast Georgia Mat Monstars
Northeast Georgia Mat Monsters
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
MD 17-3
J. Wright
Tabb High School
Southern Throne
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
05/18
W
F 12-1 4:09
R. Finney
Carolina Reapers
Southern Throne
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
05/18
W
F 9-2 2:14
B. Thompkins-Cook
KC Elite
Southern Throne
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
05/18
L
DEC 3-2
J. Wright
Tabb High School
Southern Throne
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
04/07
L
TF 17-2 3:58
H. Varner
Northern elite pitbulls
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
04/06
W
DEC 6-3
A. Proulx
Michigan Revolution
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:17
T. Silva
Franklin County
2024 Jet Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:10
S. Kerr
JET Wrestling Club
2024 Jet Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
130
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:58
G. Allen
Panther Wrestling
2024 Jet Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
130
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
L. Anderson
Summerville Takedown Club
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
129/ 12u 125
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:54
S. Darnell
Hard Rock Rams
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
129/ 12u 125
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
D. Easterly
Summerville Takedown Club
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 2 (3 Man)
122/129
12/16
W
Replay
F 5-7 2:12
M. Milligan
Summerville Takedown Club
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 1 (3 Man)
122/129
11/11
W
TF 17-2 2:17
K. Brugger
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 3 (4 Man)
122/129/134
11/11
W
F 10-4 2:58
R. Finney
Carolina Reapers
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 2 (4 Man)
122/129/134
11/11
W
F 10-2 1:30
A. Albritton
Mighty Warriors Wrestling Acad
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 1 (4 Man)
122/129/134
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
S. Martin
Alpha Elite
The Backyard Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
06/25
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
J. Herron
Niceville Wrestling Academy
The Backyard Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
06/25
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:06
J. Williams
Troup
The Backyard Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:05
O. Stevens
Waynesville
Bootleggers Individual
Round 5 (5 Man)
125
06/03
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Spence
PSWA
Bootleggers Individual
Round 4 (5 Man)
125
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:13
D. Lester
Pikeview Panther Attack
Bootleggers Individual
Round 3 (5 Man)
125
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
J. Perry
---
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (5 Man)
125
05/20
W
Replay
F 8-4 4:21
N. Jr
---
Southern Throne Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
05/20
L
Replay
TF 18-3 4:23
C. Spence
PSWA
Southern Throne Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
05/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
R. Carter
Great bridge
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024