Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mac Milligan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
D. Easterly
Summerville Takedown Club
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 3 (3 Man)
122/129
12/16
L
Replay
F 5-7 2:12
K. Campbell
Mat Monstars
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 1 (3 Man)
122/129
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
S. Ross
KC Elite Training Center
The Elite Predator Challege
Round 2 (3 Man)
113/120
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
S. Ross
KC Elite Training Center
The Elite Predator Challege
Round 2 (3 Man)
122
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
T. Collins
Summerville Takedown Club
The Elite Predator Challege
Round 1 (3 Man)
113/120
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
B. Keys
KC Elite Training Center
The Elite Predator Challege
Round 1 (3 Man)
122
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:02
R. Finney
Carolina Reapers
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 2 (Best of 3)
122
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
R. Finney
Carolina Reapers
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 1 (Best of 3)
122
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Owen
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Scrap for Skip
Round 3 (4 Man)
101
12/03
L
TF 15-0 3:03
T. Perez
---
Scrap for Skip
Round 2 (4 Man)
101
12/03
L
MD 10-0
E. Gates
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Scrap for Skip
Round 1 (4 Man)
101
11/26
L
F 4-0 1:10
A. Moody
NC Pride Wrestling
Predator Challenge
Round 3 (3 Man)
95/101
11/26
L
MD 15-1
A. Allison
Team Bear Wrestling Club
Predator Challenge
Round 2 (3 Man)
95/101
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021