May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greta Motch
Results
High School Results
Team Name
G-Salem
Salem
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:46
A. Chong
Edwardsville (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:42
A. Beldo
Champaign (Centennial)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/27
L
F 2-4 2:52
E. Linnertz
Mascoutah
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 6
115
01/27
L
DEC 9-3
A. Chong
Edwardsville (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 5
115
01/27
W
F 3-2 1:45
A. Brown
Waterloo (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 4
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:00
S. Simeon
Carbondale (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 3
115
01/27
L
F 17-6 3:13
H. Smith
Benton
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 2
115
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:17
A. Milligan
West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Salem @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 1
113
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
I. Giloman
Carlyle
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:40
K. Smith
Bethalto
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:01
C. Dudley
Collinsville
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
01/20
L
F 8-2 1:22
H. Smith
Benton
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:09
B. Messmore
Bismarck (B.-Henning-Rossville-Alvin)
Cumberland Multi-Duals
Round 4
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:11
M. Robinson
Toledo (Cumberland)
Cumberland Multi-Duals
Round 6
113
01/13
L
F 1-4 1:12
E. Gilreath
Petersburg (PORTA)
Cumberland Multi-Duals
Round 3
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:25
E. Linertz
G-Mascoutah
62nd Annual Murdale Wrestling Tournament
Girls Round 4.2 (Final Placement)
G115
12/27
W
F 0-0
S. Bechelli
West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Pinckneyville Quad
Round 1
113
12/16
L
F 8-6 2:25
L. Bundt
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Skull & Crossbones
2nd Wrestleback (20 Man)
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Henderson
Harrisburg
Skull & Crossbones
Quarters & 1st WB (20 Man)
113
12/13
L
F 2-1 0:43
K. Case
Freeburg
Pinckneyville Quad
Round 1
113
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Hughes
Camp Point (Central)
Neal Wilson Invite
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020