May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ava Beldo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Centennial
Champaign (Centennial)
G-Champaign (Centennial)
Lion of Judah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:40
V. Arabova
Neuqua Valley
IWCOA FroshSoph & Girls 2024 State
Placement
115
03/09
W
Replay
F 5-1 4:17
A. Basmajian
Metea Valley
IWCOA FroshSoph & Girls 2024 State
Round of 16 (Mat 1-6)
115
02/10
L
F 0-0 2:49
J. Brown
Auburn
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:25
S. Cannon
Mt. Zion
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 0-0 3:33
A. Jones
Alton (Sr.)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:42
G. Motch
Salem
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
DEC 6-2
J. Brown
Auburn
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
finals (3rd, 5th)
115
01/27
W
F 7-2 4:41
K. Granadino
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
round 5
115
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:07
S. Cannon
Mt. Zion
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
round 4
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:48
P. Reed
Paris
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
round 2
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Garner
Peoria Heights
IHSA Girls Regional @ Mt. Zion
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/15
L
F 0-2 1:00
T. Baker
Champaign (Central)
Twin Cities
Round 1
120
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:59
T. Baker
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (Central) @ Champaign (Centennial)
Round 1
120
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:30
C. Anderson
Normal (Community West)
Normal (Community West) @ Champaign (Centennial)
Round 1
115
01/13
W
F 14-2 4:50
K. Granadino
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 5
115
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:44
S. Cannon
Mt. Zion
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 4
115
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:40
L. Eisenbarth
Rochester
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 2
115
01/13
W
F 14-5 3:39
A. Hunes
Clinton
2024 MWI - Girls Invitational
Round 1
115
01/12
W
F 14-2 4:28
K. Anderson
Peoria (H.S.)
Champaign/Peoria
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 7-6 6:00
T. Fletcher
Normal (Community)
Tri Meet with Peoria and Normal Community
Round 1
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Dessalines
Danville (H.S.)
Tri vs Centennial & Danville
Round 1
126
01/10
L
DEC 15-12
I. Leyhe
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Champaign (Centennial) @ Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Round 1
125
01/10
W
F 4-1 0:41
J. Willoughby
Mattoon
Champaign (Centennial) @ Mattoon
Round 1
120
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
M. York
Tolono (Unity)
Tri Meet with Tolono-Unity and Danville
Round 1
125
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:15
C. Zorns
Tolono (Unity)
Tri Meet with Tolono-Unity and Danville
Round 1
130
01/10
L
F 2-3 3:05
M. Balota
Benton
2nd Annual Murdale Girls
1st Place Match
120
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:53
A.
Highland
2nd Annual Murdale Girls
Champ. Round 1
120
01/10
W
F 9-3 4:31
L. Janssen
McCracken County
2nd Annual Murdale Girls
Champ. Round 2
120
01/06
L
F 2-3 3:05
M. Balota
G-Benton
62nd Annual Murdale Wrestling Tournament
Girls Round 4.2 (Final Placement)
G120
01/06
W
F 9-3 4:31
L. Janssen
G-McCracken County
62nd Annual Murdale Wrestling Tournament
Girls Round 2.2
G120
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:43
A. Rushing
G-Highland
62nd Annual Murdale Wrestling Tournament
Girls Round 1.2
G120
12/27
L
F 9-5 5:06
J. Brown
Auburn
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
12/27
W
F 6-7 3:17
K. SMITH
Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
12/27
W
F 2-1 1:05
A. Marquardt
Oregon
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
11/25
L
F 2-2 1:13
M. Meyer
Schaumburg
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Finals
125
11/25
W
F 7-9 3:40
A. McClure
Normal West
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Semis
125
11/25
W
F 2-2 2:53
J. Lord
Clinton
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Round 4
125
11/25
W
F 5-0 1:12
J. Vivanco
Joliet Central
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Round 2
125
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:51
S. DeFrees
Pontiac
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
10/01
L
F 5-0 3:07
T. Butler
Purler Combative Sports
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
Round 3
127
10/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
S. Slaughter
Virginia Killers
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
Round 2
127
09/03
L
F 2-2 0:51
A. Watson
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 7
145
09/03
W
DEF 0-0
L. George
El Dorado Springs
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 6
130-135
09/03
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Dempsey
The Farm
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 5
145
09/03
L
F 2-0 0:19
M. Altic
Buffalo
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 4
130-135
09/03
L
F 3-0 1:04
F. James
Cassville (MO)
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 3
145
09/03
L
F 12-2 1:25
J. Espinosa
Open Mats Youth Wrestling
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 2
130-135
09/03
L
F 10-0 3:19
S. Wilson
Marshfield Wrestling
Queen City Triple Crown Nationals Folkstyle
Round 1
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020