May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Natalie Sanders
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Abington Hs
Anderson
Anderson Attack
Anderson Attack Wrestling
Anderson Girls
Anderson Union
Anderson Union Girls
anderson attack
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 5-0 0:26
M. Martinez
Dethrone Wrestling
CVYWA`s Cal Republic K-12 Girls TOC
Placement Matches (8 Man)
128
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
S. Vazquez
Lion of Judah Wrestling Acad
CVYWA`s Cal Republic K-12 Girls TOC
Semis & WB (8 Man)
128
02/17
W
F 15-5 3:04
A. Hernandez
Chico Girls
NSCIF Masters Championships 2024
1st
Girls 127
02/17
W
F 8-0 5:18
P. Brynnan
Gridley Girls
NSCIF Masters Championships 2024
Semis
Girls 127
02/16
W
F 10-1 1:03
P. Nichols
Pleasant Valley Girls
NSCIF Masters Championships 2024
Round 2 Champ/Round 1 Conso
Girls 127
02/15
W
DEC 5-1
D. Lotman
Wissahickon Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
121
02/14
W
TF 18-3 4:16
L. Marinelli-Kalinowski
Plymouth Whitemarsh Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
121
02/14
W
F 6-0 1:16
J. Smith
Upper Dublin Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
121
02/14
L
MD 10-2
R. Allgeier
Hatboro Horsham Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
121
02/07
W
F 0-0 0:55
B. Anderson
Academy - Palumbo
Palumbo Duals
Round 1
121
02/04
L
DEC 6-5
B. Giovinco
Methacton Hs
Falcon Invitational
Placement Matches (24 Man)
121
02/03
W
DEC 6-2
J. Woodrum
Conrad Weiser Hs
Falcon Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (24 Man)
121
02/03
W
F 2-2 0:57
A. Rose
Midd-west Hs
Falcon Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (24 Man)
121
02/03
L
F 3-2 3:28
S. Hunter
Central Bucks East Hs
Falcon Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (24 Man)
121
02/03
W
TF 16-1 2:32
K. Price
Carlisle Area Hs
Falcon Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
121
01/27
W
MD 12-1
B. Cohee
Justin-Siena
Goddess of the Vine
Placement (32 Man)
130
01/27
W
F 0-0 4:56
a. thomas
Castro Valley
Goddess of the Vine
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
130
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:34
T. Thompson
Middletown
Goddess of the Vine
Semis & WB (32 Man)
130
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:06
S. Schneider
Elk Grove Senior
Goddess of the Vine
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
130
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:19
A. Fugate
Eureka Senior
Goddess of the Vine
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
01/20
L
F 8-4 4:15
L. Nguyen
Dublin Girls
2024 MidCals
3rd
133 Girls
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:33
M. Lieu-chin
El Camino Girls
2024 MidCals
Cons Semis and 7th place
133 Girls
01/20
L
F 10-2 5:03
S. Hejnal
Grace Davis Girls
2024 MidCals
Semis
133 Girls
01/17
L
F 0-0 1:32
D. Lucian
Salesianum
Dallastown Duals
Round 1
121
01/14
L
TF 15-0 5:02
B. Carrozza
Dallastown Area Hs
Dallastown Duals
Round 1
121
01/13
W
DEC 11-6
C. Breneman
Cocalico Hs
Dallastown Duals
Round 1
120
01/11
W
F 0-0 5:44
Z. McCommon
Plymouth Whitemarsh Hs
Abington Hs @ Plymouth Whitemarsh Hs
Round 1
121
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:42
C. Raab
Bensalem Hs
Abington Duals
Round 1
121
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:32
J. Seymour
La Pine
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
3rd Place
132
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
J. Wilson
Rancho Bernardo
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 9 Cons Semis
132
12/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:12
A. Price
Thunder Ridge
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 8 Cons w/SF
132
12/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:16
A. Kawaguchi
Pittsburg Senior
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 7 WB only
132
12/29
L
Replay
F 8-1 2:40
E. Flores
Golden Valley (Merced)
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 6 QF w/WB
132
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
S. Perry
Del Oro
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 4
132
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
M. Leal
Corning Union
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 2
132
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:41
J. Lebron
Mariana Bracetti Academy
Abington Duals
Round 1
121
11/18
W
F 5-4 0:40
D. Jensen
R.A.W.C
Best of the West 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
11/18
L
F 2-2 1:14
S. Hall
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
Best of the West 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
140
11/18
W
MD 14-6
A. Meilicke
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
Best of the West 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
130
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Lee
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
Best of the West 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
130
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Seymour
La Pine High school
Best of the West 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:49
G. Mitchell
Temescal Canyon
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
135 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
K. Clark
Wasco Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #1
135 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:58
D. Queen
Unaffiliated
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
135 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020