May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sadie Hall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
North Medford
North Medford Girls
Oregon
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 4-3
K. Takahashi
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Takahashi
Forest Grove Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
6A/5A Girls 130
02/24
W
F 0-0 3:20
L. Courtnage-Dyke
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:20
L. Courtnage-Dyke
Grant Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
6A/5A Girls 130
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
A. Burleigh
Mountainside Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
6A/5A Girls 130
02/23
W
DEC 11-4
A. Burleigh
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:54
S. Bird
Corvallis
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Placement (16 Man)
130
02/10
W
F 9-2 5:13
M. Santiago
Willamette
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:40
Z. Roberson
Thurston
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Ayres
South Medford
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
02/01
W
F 9-1 1:39
S. Ransom
Grants Pass
Grants Pass @ North Medford
Round 1
130
01/27
W
F 6-2 1:09
A. Meilicke
Crater
Rogue Valley Championship 2024 - Girls
2nd combined
130
01/27
W
F 10-4 1:54
A. Meilicke
Crater
Rogue Valley Championship 2024 - Girls
R1
130
01/20
L
DEC 4-1
K. Takahashi
Forest Grove
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
First Place only
130
01/20
W
DEC 5-0
G. Torres
Culver
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 4 - Semis
130
01/20
W
F 14-4 5:23
S. Roblin
Dallas
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 3
130
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Jacobo
Liberty
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 2
130
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:44
B. Hillstrom
Tillamook
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 1
130
01/06
W
F 4-1 0:43
A. Meilicke
Crater
Hunter Hoeptner Memorial 2024 - Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130-135
01/06
W
F 6-2 1:00
A. Hash
Rogue River
Hunter Hoeptner Memorial 2024 - Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
130-135
01/06
W
F 10-1 5:25
E. Lee
Eagle Point
Hunter Hoeptner Memorial 2024 - Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
130-135
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
Y. Ordonez
North Marion
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Round 2
135
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
M. Addums
North Salem
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Round 1
135
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:24
E. Montes
Eagle Point
North Medford @ Eagle Point
Round 1
140
11/18
L
F 5-0 1:49
K. Simmons
Unattached
Best of the West 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
145
11/18
W
F 2-2 1:39
J. Seymour
La Pine High school
Best of the West 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
11/18
W
F 4-2 3:18
R. Allison
La Pine High school
Best of the West 2023
Round 4 (6 Man)
145
11/18
L
DEC 4-0
M. Peterson
Hidden Valley
Best of the West 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
145
11/18
W
F 2-2 1:14
N. Sanders
Anderson Attack Wrestling
Best of the West 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
140
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:01
D. Jensen
R.A.W.C
Best of the West 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
145
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:41
D. Jensen
R.A.W.C
Best of the West 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Afridi
IOC
Best of the West 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
L
Replay
VPO1 6-2
A. Ebrahimi
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
127 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VPO1 11-4
R. Hanrahan
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
127 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VPO1 10-8
E. Davidson
Utah
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
127 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VPO1 4-4
V. Espinoza
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
127 lbs
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
M. Sonis
North Salem Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
6A/5A Girls 120
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
N. Edmiston
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
6A/5A Girls 120
02/25
W
TF 19-2 6:00
A. Burleigh
Mountainside Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A/5A Girls 120
01/28
W
F 6-1 0:37
K. Rader
North Valley
Rogue Valley Championship 2023 Girls
R3
120
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:13
m. melton
Illinois Valley
Rogue Valley Championship 2023 Girls
R2
120
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:49
s. white
Illinois Valley
Rogue Valley Championship 2023 Girls
R1
120
01/21
W
F 4-0 3:58
S. Cellini
Ashland
The Rumble on the Rogue Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:26
B. Swanson
Grants Pass
The Rumble on the Rogue Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Ransom
Grants Pass
The Rumble on the Rogue Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:19
M. Correa
Century
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
127
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:47
J. Rodriguez
McKay
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
127
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:43
D. Gulzow
La Grande
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
127
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:44
S. Sale
Redmond
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
127
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
T. Kalin
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
127
01/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:08
K. Medina
Redmond
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
127
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
S. Cellini
Ashland
Eagle Point Invitational 2023 Girls
Finals (2 Man)
125 Champ
01/07
W
F 4-1 0:54
Z. Crabill
Myrtle Point
Eagle Point Invitational 2023 Girls
R3
125B
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:21
S. Farley
Grants Pass
Eagle Point Invitational 2023 Girls
R2
125B
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. McCarthy
Summit
Eagle Point Invitational 2023 Girls
R1
125B
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
FOR 0-0
N. Leon
Hillsboro
OSAA/OnPoint Girls State Championships
Conso Round 2
100
02/24
L
FOR 0-0
D. Najera
Hood River Valley
OSAA/OnPoint Girls State Championships
Champ Round 1
100
01/14
W
F 7-0 3:36
H. Erz
Central Linn
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2022
Round 2 (4 Team)
105
01/14
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:55
J. Swyers
Scappoose
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2022
Round 1 (4 Team)
105
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:55
Y. Frias-Cortes
Taft
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2022
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
105
01/14
W
Replay
F 11-4 2:22
A. Moreno
Century
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2022
Finals (8 Team)
105
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
C. Hendry
La Pine
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
105
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020