May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Willman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pendelton
Pendleton
Pendleton High School
Pendleton Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-0 2:45
R. Vaughan
Sweet Home
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
4A-113
02/22
L
F 2-2 1:18
T. Schuh
Phoenix
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A-113
02/10
W
DEC 6-1
M. Young
Madras
OSAA 4A Special District 4
3rd
113
02/10
W
MD 9-0
A. Payton
Baker/Powder Valley
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Con semis
113
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:48
C. Hemphill
Crook County
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Semis
113
02/10
W
DEC 7-4
M. Young
Madras
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Quarters & 1st WB
113
02/02
L
DEC 5-4
M. Young
Madras
Pendleton Duals
Round 1
113
02/02
W
F 5-0 0:55
A. Payton
Baker
Pendleton Duals
Round 1
113
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Welsick
Centennial
Colton Holly Memorial
Championship
113
01/27
W
MD 15-6
J. Ramos
Tigard
Colton Holly Memorial
Round 6: Semi
113
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:28
S. Porteous
Oregon City
Colton Holly Memorial
Round 4: Quarter
113
01/12
L
F 7-0 1:44
S. Sutton
Cascade
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
115
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:45
B. Haltiner
Tillamook
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
115
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:59
L. Rosales
Baker
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
115
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:22
L. Blakeslee
Estacada
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
115
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:00
B. Haltiner
Tillamook
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
115
01/12
L
F 5-0 3:00
B. Anderson
La Grande
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
115
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:45
T. Hardee
Sweet Home
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
115
01/06
L
DEC 6-1
B. Wooldridge
McMinnville
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Placement (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
MD 10-0
F. Baumbaugh
Canby
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
MD 8-0
J. Hopkes
Tillamook
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:28
C. Fogarty
Lakeridge
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:24
J. Bate
Sprague
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:38
M. Angel
Barlow
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/28
W
F 4-0 2:39
J. Musser
Century
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
12/28
W
F 4-2 2:45
G. Lenc
Sunset
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Cook
West Linn
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
12/28
L
F 5-0 0:56
J. Finnestad
Kentwood
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:16
R. Jones
Sprague
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:03
B. Lybarger
Mountainside
Northwest Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
12/28
W
DEC 10-8 SV
B. Solis
Centennial
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:56
A. Davalos
McKay
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Pullen
Riverside
Rumble on the River Boys
Placement 5th & 6th
120
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Zapien
River View
Rumble on the River Boys
Consolation Round 3
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:14
A. Castaneda
Riverside
Rumble on the River Boys
Championship Quarters & Consolation Round 1
120
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:00
L. Rosales
Baker High School
Muilenburg
Round 9 (Cons Placing 58-60)
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:56
M. Devera
Eatonville
Muilenburg
Round 8 (Consolation Semis 53-56)
120
12/09
W
F 5-0 0:20
D. McGehee
Scappoose
Muilenburg
Round 7 (Consolation 46,48,49,50,51,52)
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:59
M. Angel
Barlow
Muilenburg
Round 5 (Consolation 34,35,37,38,40,41,43,44
120
12/09
W
F 5-0 3:40
E. Blanco
Hermiston
Muilenburg
Round 4 (Consolation 18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32
120
12/01
W
F 8-0 1:37
T. Ibabao
Aloha
2023 David Douglas Duals
Finals (8 Team)
126
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Pecina-Oliva
Centennial
2023 David Douglas Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
TF 10-0 1:18
R. Walters
Legacy Elite Wrestling
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
04/22
L
TF 10-0 1:06
S. Hill
HotShots Wrestling
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/22
W
F 13-3 3:42
L. Lobdell
Basin Bulldogs
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020