Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Preston Hammond
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Midwest RTC
Midwest Regional Training Center
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
Replay
TF 14-6 3:00
M. Billet
Legends of Gold Wrestling
2024 ISWA Men`s Greco State
Round 3
144
05/05
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:50
C. Stevens
Franklin Wrestling Club
2024 ISWA Men`s Greco State
Round 2
144
05/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:44
J. Boone
Yorktown Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 8
144
05/04
L
Replay
TF 18-8 2:28
B. Jones
Lawrence North Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 7
144
05/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:54
J. Jewell
Greenwood Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 6
144
05/04
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:24
A. Hinton
Highland Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 5
144
05/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:37
J. Steiner
Royal Pride Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 4
144
05/04
W
Replay
F 11-10 3:01
E. Penquite
Carmel USA Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 3
144
05/04
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:05
J. Boone
Yorktown Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 2
144
09/10
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:26
J. Dedeaux
Terre Haute South Vigo
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Consi1,3,5 and 128 Round 4
135
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Cadwell
CWA
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 4 Ch 16
135
09/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
M. Mukhamedaliyev
Izzy Style Wrestling
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (128 Man)
135
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
R. Martin
Owen Valley
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (128 Man)
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:27
H. Banet
Floyd Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 5
132
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:37
M. Bowers
Indiana
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 4
132
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:29
A. Pratt
Bloomington South Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 3
132
05/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:00
E. Broady
Contenders Wrestling Academy
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020