May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gary Steen
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
Bad Karma
Seasons
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
VPO1 10-5
N. Fea
Wyoming Seminary
2019 FloNationals
7th Place
51 kg
04/20
L
VFA 0:25 4-0
N. Provo
Southside
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 4
51 kg
04/19
W
VSU1 12-2 2:46
M. Brugh
Wadsworth Grizzly Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #2
51 kg
04/19
L
VPO1 11-10
N. Babin
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
51 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 2:47
M. Meyer
Invicta
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
51 kg
04/18
L
VFA 3:49 12-5
Z. Espalin
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
3rd Place
51 kg
04/18
W
VSU 9-0 0:13
E. Berginc
Young Guns
2019 FloNationals
Consi-Semis
51 kg
04/18
W
VSU 8-0 0:39
C. White
EP Rattlers
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 4
51 kg
04/18
W
VSU 10-0 0:58
L. Haines
M2 Training Center
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #2
51 kg
04/18
L
VPO1 9-5
M. Black
Sons Of Thunder Academy
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
51 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VPO 8-0
s. seymour
xcalibur
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
48 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:44
K. Dunnigan
Edge Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
48 kg
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 2:24
R. ll
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
48 kg
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020