Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Wardle
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Independents
Millard
Millard B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
G. Lacy
San Juan
2024 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
2A Cons Round 2
2A 113
02/09
W
Replay
F 12-3 3:36
T. Cooper
Enterprise
2024 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
2A Cons Round 1
2A 113
02/09
L
Replay
F 4-4 3:38
C. Kelsch
Beaver
2024 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
2A Champ Round 1
2A 113
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Tippetts
North Summit
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
Placement (16 Man)
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Haslam
South Sevier
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/27
L
F 13-4 1:49
L. Monroe
Millard
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:11
C. Tippetts
North Summit
2024 UHSAA 2A Boys Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/18
L
F 7-7 4:41
C. Kelsch
Beaver
Beaver @ Millard
Round 1
113
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:39
N. Nielsen
North Sevier
Millard @ North Sevier
Round 1
113
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:01
K. Bird
Duchesne
2A Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
113
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:58
T. TORGERSON
North Sevier
2A Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
01/05
L
F 4-1 0:39
S. Hughes
Beaver
2A Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
01/05
L
F 4-1 0:43
M. Williams
Enterprise
2A Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
113
01/05
W
DEC 7-5
J. Tullie
South Sevier
2A Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
113
01/05
W
DEC 9-6
C. (BEAVER)
North Summit
2A Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
113
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:33
R. (DUCHESNE)
Parowan
2A Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
113
01/05
L
F 2-1 1:54
G. JUAN)
Kanab
2A Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
113
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Yellow
San Juan
2A Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
01/04
W
MD 19-8
G. Tolbert
Delta
Delta @ Millard
Round 1
113
12/15
W
F 7-1 3:19
S. Davis
Hurricane
Millard @ Hurricane
Round 1
113
12/15
W
F 4-2 1:21
K. Hopkins
Hurricane
Millard @ Hurricane
Round 1
113
12/15
W
F 7-2 1:28
H. Jones
Crimson Cliffs High
Crimson Cliffs High vs. Millard
Round 1
113
12/13
W
DEC 7-6
B. TAYLOR
Payson
Millard @ Payson
Round 1
113
12/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
K. Finster
Timpanogos
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
J. Robles
Uintah B
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
Replay
F 13-4 5:26
B. Harrison
Fremont
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
Replay
F 5-3 4:23
C. Thacker
Altamont
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
Replay
F 8-6 3:08
T. Carlos
Salem Hills
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Finals (4 Team)
113
12/08
L
Replay
F 12-2 2:52
M. Christiansen
Emery
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
12/08
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:43
K. King
North Sanpete
2023 Juab Winter Classic
Semifinals (4 Team)
113
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:25
D. Bassett
Juab
2023 Millard JV Ironman
Round 5 (8 Man)
108-115
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Lee
Millard
2023 Millard JV Ironman
Round 4 (8 Man)
108-115
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021