May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Lacrue
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Gunnison
Gunnison Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 11-0 1:07
M. Roberts
South Sevier Jr. Wrestling
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 3 (4 Man)
134-137
11/11
L
F 5-0 1:24
J. Vega
Millard Wrestling Club
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 2 (4 Man)
134-137
11/11
L
F 14-3 1:23
S. Oveson
Iron County Wrestling Academy
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 1 (4 Man)
134-137
11/04
L
F 9-2 1:03
M. Wade
Delta Wrestling Club
Rabbit Rumble
Round 3
136-145
11/04
L
F 4-1 0:58
R. Stubbs
Iron County Wrestling Academy
Rabbit Rumble
Round 2
136-145
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Whitney
Delta Wrestling Club
Rabbit Rumble
Round 1
136-145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:40
T. Hyde
Gunnison
North Sevier Jr High Round Robins
Round 3 (4 Man)
111-115
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Corona
Gunnison
North Sevier Jr High Round Robins
Round 2 (4 Man)
111-115
12/14
L
F 6-4 3:18
D. Alonso
---
North Sevier Jr High Round Robins
Round 1 (4 Man)
111-115
11/05
L
F 5-0 0:23
G. Reyes
Gunnison
Rabbit Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
113-119
11/05
W
F 6-4 2:59
D. Alonso
North Sevier Wolf Pack
Rabbit Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
113-119
11/05
L
F 10-0 1:58
E. Stefanoff
Delta
Rabbit Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
113-119
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020