Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Katherine Lupardus
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
All American Wrestling Club
Keller Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:11
A. Koester
---
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
199
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Koester
---
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
199
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Matteson
Stephenville Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 5 (5 Man)
115
01/28
W
F 4-1 0:34
C. Johnston
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 4 (5 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Nichols
Steve Page Grappling
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 3 (5 Man)
115
01/27
L
F 4-7 3:49
A. Ayarzagoitia
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 1 (5 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:26
S. Faught
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 2 (3 Man)
199
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Ayarzagoitia
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 1 (3 Man)
199
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Cisneros
Scots Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 6
100-115
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:50
S. Ross
Grapevine Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 5
100-115
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Loyo
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 4
100-115
12/09
L
F 7-2 4:20
S. Mosier
Texas Select Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 6
120
12/09
L
F 8-0 1:01
R. Garcia
Texas
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
120
12/09
L
DEC 5-1
X. Molinas
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
120
12/09
W
F 5-1 0:57
C. Robinson
Ryse Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 6
115
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Ross
---
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
115
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:05
K. Forrester
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 5
118-199
12/02
W
DEC 5-0
A. Koester
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 4
115-199
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:16
K. Forrester
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 4
118-199
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Johnston
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
115
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:11
K. Spreer
Valley Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
115
11/04
L
F 7-2 2:49
S. Rosales
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 4
120
11/04
W
DEC 7-5
T. Zufall
Hill Country Wildcats Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 3
120
11/04
L
F 13-1 2:47
H. Shamkhi
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 2
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 5-2 1:29
M. Kelly
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 4
115
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Hixon
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 2
115
12/03
W
DEC 5-3
A. Koester
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH The Hive
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
11/19
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Arriaga
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
92-115
11/19
W
DEC 8-2
P. Theriot
Scots Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 3
92-115
11/19
L
DEC 6-2
S. Mosier
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 2
92-115
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020