Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Proctor
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Gomez-Paz
Askeo international matclub
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #1
126 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
R. Carlos
Atwater Wrestling
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
126 lbs
01/26
L
MD 12-0
A. Macias
Nampa
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:20
H. Thompson
Century High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 1
120
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:12
B. Jamieson
Skyview
Skyview @ Columbia
Round 1
120
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:37
F. Olson
Nampa Christian
Nampa Christian @ Columbia
Round 1
120
01/24
W
F 2-2 3:40
N. Garcia
Ridgevue
Ridgevue @ Columbia
Round 1
120
01/24
W
F 6-2 2:00
T. Hempleman
Canyon Ridge
Canyon Ridge @ Columbia
Round 1
120
01/20
W
DEC 6-5
K. Dengsoth
Vallivue
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 5
120
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:14
N. Crase
McCall-Donnelly
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 4
120
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:43
L. Gonzales
Bishop Kelly
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 3
120
01/20
L
DEC 6-4
T. DeLoney
Timberline
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 2
120
12/14
W
F 2-1 1:06
L. Romero
Hillcrest
2023 HCC Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
12/13
W
F 9-9 3:14
L. Gonzales
Bishop Kelly
Columbia @ Bishop Kelly
Round 1
120
12/09
L
F 6-0 1:41
C. Allen
Middleton
2023 Calhoun Classic - Varsity Boys
RND 6 32 WB4 16 WB2
120
12/08
L
TF 15-0
J. Hartle
New Plymouth
2023 Calhoun Classic - Varsity Boys
RND 4 32 CHQ & 16 Ch Q
120
12/07
L
F 4-0 3:27
T. Sears
Vallivue
Vallivue @ Columbia
Round 1
120
12/01
W
MD 10-0
N. Hackney
Borah
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
12/01
L
F 8-0
V. Torrez
Meridian B
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
12/01
W
F 0-0
A. Khadka
Canyon Ridge
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Jinemez
Battle Mountain
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
12/01
L
F 3-0
J. Olivares
Mountain Home
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/01
L
F 3-3 5:32
C. Killian
Eagle
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
12/01
W
F 4-4 3:00
H. Clint
Timberline
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:30
C. Abercrombie
Blackfoot
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
4A 106
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
E. Stimpson
Minico
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 1
4A 106
02/23
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:36
J. Behm
Shelley
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
4A 106
02/15
W
DEC 11-6
M. Bess
Bishop Kelly
IHSAA 4A - District III
3rd Place
106
02/15
W
DEC 9-4
M. Palmer
Vallivue
IHSAA 4A - District III
Cons semis
106
02/14
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Bess
Bishop Kelly
IHSAA 4A - District III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/26
W
TF 19-3 4:19
T. Hempleman
Canyon Ridge
Canyon Ridge @ Columbia
Round 1
106
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
M. Bingham
Box Elder
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Conso Rd 4 & 6
106
01/21
L
Replay
TF 18-1 2:51
B. Banta
South Fremont
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarterfinals
106
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-11 3:54
D. URAUN
Canyon Ridge
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
106
01/19
W
DEC 8-7
D. Dottaviano
Bishop Kelly
Bishop Kelly @ Columbia
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 4-4 3:44
M. Palmer
Vallivue
Columbia @ Vallivue
Round 1
106
01/05
L
DQ 5-9
P. Miller
Ridgevue
Columbia @ Ridgevue
Round 1
106
12/02
W
F 7-2 1:28
R. McDonough
Vallivue
16th Annual Wildcat JV Dual Tournament
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
12/02
W
F 2-2 1:33
C. Montero
Borah
16th Annual Wildcat JV Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:33
D. Garcia
Meridian
16th Annual Wildcat JV Dual Tournament
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
106
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:22
M. Modawell
Mt. View
16th Annual Wildcat JV Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023