Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Holton Harvey
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
TF 11-0 0:42
I. Woolman
Mile High Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 4
121-128
05/18
L
TF 10-0 0:59
J. Romero
Colorado
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 4
120-121
05/18
L
F 13-4 1:22
A. Hernandez
Brighton Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 3
121-128
05/18
L
TF 10-0 0:52
C. Trujillo-Quintana
Adams City Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 3
120-121
05/18
L
F 4-0 1:12
L. Loughlin
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 2
121-128
05/18
W
TF 14-4 2:06
C. Schultz
Colorado
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 2
120-121
05/18
L
TF 12-2 1:14
D. Sorensen
Eastside United Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 1
120-121
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
H. Merwin
Manzanola
2024 CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
106-2A
02/15
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:01
A. Bourriague
Ignacio
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
106-2A
02/10
W
MD 10-1
S. Sanchez
Trinidad
CHSAA 2A Region 3
3rd and 5th Place Matches
106
02/10
W
DEC 5-2
E. Garcia
Mountain Valley
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Consi Semis
106
02/10
L
MD 14-5
E. Vallejos
Rocky Ford
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Semis and WB3
106
02/03
W
F 9-2 1:40
J. Wisecup
Soroco
Meeker Duals 2024
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
C. Pla
Delta
Meeker Duals 2024
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
02/03
W
F 9-1 1:00
T. Fitzgerald
Olathe
Meeker Duals 2024
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
02/01
W
F 7-0 3:10
C. Preciado
Rangely
Rangely @ Meeker
Round 1
106
01/31
W
F 4-3 2:52
T. Folks
Moffat County
Moffat County @ Meeker
Round 1
106
01/27
W
F 4-0 3:50
C. Neil
Grand Valley
Grand Valley Great 8 Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:09
T. Folks
Moffat County
Grand Valley Great 8 Dual Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
106
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:33
D. Eichner
Mancos
Fight at the Fork 2024
Finals
106
01/21
W
MD 9-0
C. Neil
Grand Valley
Fight at the Fork 2024
Cons Semi
106
01/20
W
F 14-0 4:35
B. Williams
Central - Grand Junction
Fight at the Fork 2024
Semi & WB
106
01/20
W
F 17-3 2:59
B. Good
Olathe
Fight at the Fork 2024
WB
106
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:39
D. Eichner
Mancos
Fight at the Fork 2024
Quarters & WB
106
01/12
L
DEC 10-4
T. Vendetti
Renegades
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
01/12
L
F 5-2 2:37
K. Garcia
Worland
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
01/12
W
F 0-2 2:44
W. Garrett
Campbell County
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
01/12
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Jiminez
Kemmerer
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:47
E. Sharp
Uintah 1
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
01/06
W
F 6-0 1:47
D. Shelly
Rock Springs
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/06
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Powell
Rock Springs
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
B. Hansen-Gunter
Green River
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 8-0 4:15
T. Atwood
Uintah
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
F 13-2 4:17
W. Olsen
Union
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
F 7-0 2:57
H. McArthur
Emery
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
2nd WB
106
01/05
L
F 4-1 1:41
K. Powell
Rock Springs
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 9-0 4:46
A. Heit
Palisade
Palisade @ Meeker
Round 1
106
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:50
Z. Fernandez
Center
2023 Fight at the Fork
Finals
106 B
01/21
W
F 1-5 2:45
J. Roberts
Cedaredge
2023 Fight at the Fork
Semi and Cons.
106 B
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:17
Z. Hutto
Central - Grand Junction
2023 Fight at the Fork
Quarters and Cons.
106 B
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:51
R. Collard
Emery
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:27
J. Garcia
Uintah
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
B. Schramm
Farmington
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Goodrich
Altamont
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024