Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brenten I Goodwater
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
W
F 6-0 1:20
W. Butler
Relentless Wrestling Club
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
113
04/28
L
F 4-6 1:45
A. Klauder
---
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
113
04/28
W
TF 8-0
A. Boharski
---
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
113
04/28
W
F 2-5 1:05
E. Newman
Basement Boys Wrestling Club
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
113
04/28
W
F 9-4 0:11
W. Davis
Crowned Eagle Wrestling Club
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
113
04/28
W
DEC 1-0
B. Beard
Overtime Wrestling Club
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
113
04/28
W
F 0-3 1:15
A. Klauder
---
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/28
W
DEC 5-8
J. Talavera
---
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/27
W
F 0-0 1:23
B. Bock
Twin City Wrestling Club
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/27
W
TF 6-0
D. Castro
Bear Claw Wrestling Club
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/27
W
TF 8-2
T. Jorgensen
---
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/27
W
TF 7-0
A. Trujillo
South Kitsap Wrestling
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/27
W
DEC 7-0
C. Odekirk
Overtime Wrestling Club
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Cadet
113
04/19
W
DEC 6-0
P. Grajeda
Sahuarita Bad Boy Wrestling Cl
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/19
W
DEC 0-6
P. Grajeda
Sahuarita Bad Boy Wrestling Cl
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/19
L
DEC 9-6
C. Crooks
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/19
L
DEC 9-6
C. Crooks
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/19
W
DEC 4-5
T. Ramos
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/18
L
TF 11-5
C. Strand
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
L
DEC 3-0
R. Quintana
California
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/17
L
TF 6-0
J. Oftedahl
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
120
04/17
L
TF 7-0
T. Pelot
Wisconsin
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023