Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
chandler strand
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2015
2013
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/08
L
TF 10-0 0:28
S. Petry
Minnesota Storm
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 5 Cons 4
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
05/08
L
TF 10-0 0:40
D. Fix
Team Big
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 4 Champ
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
05/08
W
TF 10-0 1:57
A. Hernandez
Marvel Wrestling
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - GR
Rd 3 Quarters
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
05/07
L
DEC 6-6
J. Seaton
---
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - GR
Round 3 (Best of 3)
55 KG
05/07
L
TF 11-2 6:00
J. Seaton
---
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - GR
Round 2 (Best of 3)
55 KG
05/07
W
DEC 4-2
J. Seaton
---
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - GR
Round 1 (Best of 3)
55 KG
05/07
W
DEC 7-2
A. Ibarra
---
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - GR
Rd 4 Champ Semis
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
DEC 7-1
J. Evans
---
Utah Freestyle State Championships
8 man placement
120
04/27
W
F 0-0 1:20
C. Lightfoot
Vandit Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
1st WB (8 Man)
120
04/27
W
TF 6-0
C. Berger
Syracuse
Utah Freestyle State Championships
8 man Quarters
120
04/27
W
F 6-0 1:17
L. Erickson
---
Utah Greco State Championships
8 man Championship Finals
120
04/26
W
TF 7-0
C. Berger
Syracuse
Utah Greco State Championships
8 man Round Semi
120
04/18
L
F 0-0 0:49
J. Oftedahl
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
L
DEC 5-4
D. Richter
Missouri
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
W
DEC 1-0
B. Beard
Washington
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
W
DEC 1-0
B. Beard
Washington
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
W
DEC 5-3
B. Mitchell
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
W
TF 11-5
B. Goodwater
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/18
W
TF 6-0
M. Tackett
Nevada
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
120
04/17
L
F 6-0 0:52
D. Richter
Missouri
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
120
04/17
L
DEC 7-0
S. Cannon
Nevada
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
120
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023