Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Addison Morse
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
F-5 Grappling
HARRAH
Harrah
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Red
Oklahoma Super Girls
Team Oklahoma
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
F 9-0 5:47
B. Peak
Checkmate WC
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
95-105-110
04/06
W
TF 11-0 0:50
K. Elias
Rogers Heritiage High School Wrestling
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
95-105-110
03/30
W
F 8-0 1:45
S. Bryant
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105-110
03/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 TB1
A. Gardner
Wisconsin
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Cons Semis
105
03/15
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:18
H. Crull
Northeastern Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 10 Semi Finals
105
01/19
W
F 10-1 2:40
T. Caves
OWASSO
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Round 2 (6 Team)
110
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:09
M. Arreaga
UNION
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Round 3 (6 Team)
110
01/19
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Huggins
EL RENO
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Round 4 (6 Team)
110
01/19
W
DEC 1-0
A. Lowry
EDMOND NORTH
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Round 5 (6 Team)
105
01/19
W
DEC 4-2
S. Reece
BROKEN ARROW
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
110
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:53
c. Landry
CACHE
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
110
01/19
L
DEC 2-0
A. Granados
NORMAN NORTH
Redskin Rumble Girls Dual Championship
Round 1 (6 Team)
105
01/08
W
F 4-0 3:33
J. Landeros
HARRAH
2024 Girls Western Conference Tournament
Placement Matchse (16 and 8 man)
105
01/08
W
F 4-1 0:31
S. Ellis
HINTON
2024 Girls Western Conference Tournament
Round 3
105
01/08
W
F 8-2 1:22
A. Wright
HINTON
2024 Girls Western Conference Tournament
Round 2
105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
W
Replay
F 5-6 2:24
N. Kulukulualani-Sales
Hawaii 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement (4 Team)
105
06/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
S. ABRAMSON
Nevada 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement (4 Team)
105
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:09
E. KAVANAGH
Idaho
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (4 Team)
105
06/18
W
Replay
TF 17-6 4:58
T. TRAN
Nevada 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Team)
105
06/18
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:46
C. Minike
Alaska
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (4 Team)
105
06/18
W
Replay
TF 8-0 3:30
M. Jordan
Colorado
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (4 Team)
105
06/18
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:34
C. Obuhanych
Hawaii 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Team)
105
06/18
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:46
S. ABRAMSON
Nevada 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Semis (4 Team)
105
06/18
W
Replay
F 6-4 1:51
E. Mortimer
Utah 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Semis (4 Team)
105
06/13
L
Replay
F 2-1 3:31
S. Kruger
Washington
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:51
A. Gindele
Minnesota Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:24
S. Gray
Virginia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-2 5:46
O. Weiland
Georgia Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 4:55
M. Shanahan
Georgia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:37
C. Rodriguez
Texas Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
F 6-8 5:27
M. Correa
California Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
106
06/13
W
Replay
TF 13-2 4:23
S. Rhoades
Utah
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Webster
IA-Danger Zone
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Finals (2 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 13-0 3:56
M. Dauber
Missouri Black
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
100
04/01
W
TF 16-0 4:48
K. Hessenius
IA-Regulators
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 14-0 4:56
A. Beltran
Texans WC Blue
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 3-0 1:39
A. Preston
IA-No Scrubs
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
100
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
L. Gonzales
Team Colorado
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
1st Place Matches
100
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
G. Romans
Team Texas
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 10 Semi Finals
100
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
S. Bertini
Team Massachussets
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 8
100
03/04
W
F 11-0 5:16
C. Post
Team Kansas
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 6
100
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
K. Smith
MOORE
McLoud Girls Dual Tournament
Placement
100
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:45
L. Lane
BIXBY
McLoud Girls Dual Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
100
01/09
W
F 4-2 3:06
R. Davis
Duncan
Girls HS&JH Western Conference
Round 3 (4 Man)
105
01/09
W
F 4-1 1:56
L. Hill
Cache
Girls HS&JH Western Conference
Round 2 (4 Man)
105
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Khuel
Morrison
Girls HS&JH Western Conference
Round 1 (4 Man)
105
01/07
W
F 10-1 5:11
A. Lewis
Northwest Eaton (Girls)
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2023
1st Place Matches
107
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:30
N. Rodriguez
Irving Nimitz (Girls)
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
01/06
W
F 6-1 1:02
Y. Gallardo
Richardson (Girls)
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/17
W
F 2-0 1:11
A. Rivero
Cowboy Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
Conso Semis
102
07/17
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Ellis
Catoosa Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102
07/16
L
DEC 2-0 SV
K. Smith
Lions Wrestling Academy
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
Round 1
102
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024