May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Tatman
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Woods
---
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Andrade
Northeast Oklahoma
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/12
L
DEC 8-5
B. Lunsford
Hannibal LaGrange University
CBC Mustang Invite
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
285
01/12
L
DEC 8-4
B. Lunsford
Hannibal LaGrange University
CBC Mustang Invite
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
285
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:45
A. Lamb
Umpqua CC
Menlo Open
Round 5
285
01/05
L
F 0-0 4:57
S. Naldzhyan
Pacific University
Menlo Open
Round 4
285
01/05
W
F 0-0 4:35
H. Mooring
Colorado Mesa Univ
Menlo Open
Round 2
285
12/01
L
F 6-0 1:55
D. Zagurski
Midland (Neb.)
Wayland Open
Round 6
285
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:04
N. Emery
University of Houston- Downtown
Wayland Open
Round 5
285
12/01
L
TF 18-3 7:00
A. Johnson
---
Wayland Open
Round 4
285
12/01
W
DEC 2-1
B. Walker
Wayland Baptist
Wayland Open
Round 2
285
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Wheeler
Bethany
Swede Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
11/10
L
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Baugher
---
Swede Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Wilkins
York
Swede Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Berryhill
University of Central Oklahoma
OCU Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:53
S. Blair
University of the Ozarks
OCU Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
11/04
L
F 4-2 0:45
B. Hernandez
Cloud County Community College
OCU Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020