Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Harkins
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Malvern
Malvern Prep
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Kievman
---
2020 National Preps
Finals
152 lbs
02/22
W
Replay
F 12-0 2:46
Z. Cox
Benedictine Prep
2020 National Preps
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:05
J. Aybar
Loyola-Blakefield
2020 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
M. Koch
Blair Academy
2020 National Preps
Round of 16
152 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:10
A. Ivers
Grace Christian
2020 National Preps
Round of 32
152 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Allred
Great Bridge
2020 Escape the Rock
3rd Place
152 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. McGill
---
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-2 UTB
A. Tamburrino
Hatboro Horsham
2020 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
M. Lackman
Bethlehem Catholic
2020 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 7-0 5:40
G. Shultz
Connellsville
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/11
W
TF 15-0 3:13
O. Davis
Wyoming Seminary
2020 Bissell Invitational
Finals
152 lbs
01/11
W
TF 17-2 3:49
O. Quinn
Germantown Academy
2020 Bissell Invitational
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:16
j. labolle
Mercersburg Academy
2020 Bissell Invitational
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
C. Dowling
Saint Joe's Academy
2019 Powerade Tournament
3rd Place
152 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Robinson
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 6
152 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
B. Roberts
Parkersburg South-WV
2019 Powerade Tournament
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Kievman
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
Qtr-Finals
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
TF 15-0 5:25
P. Jakub
Howell-NJ
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-16
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
TF 17-1 1:51
J. Wright
Riverbend-VA
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
152 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 3-1
J. Miers
Wyoming Seminary
2019 National Preps
3rd Place
138 lbs
02/23
W
DEC 7-2
G. Bowers
---
2019 National Preps
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/23
L
DEC 5-2
C. Alexander
St. Christopher's School
2019 National Preps
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 8-1
S. Scott
McDonogh School
2019 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/22
W
F 5-0 1:10
I. Ruderman
Bullis School
2019 National Preps
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/22
W
TF 15-0 4:54
B. Richardson
Pomfret School
2019 National Preps
Round of 32
138 lbs
01/20
W
FOR
M. Lackman
Bethlehem Catholic
2019 Escape the Rock
5th Place
138 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 4-2
C. Alexander
St. Christopher's
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/20
W
F 8-1 4:36
J. Niffenegger
Cincinnati LaSalle
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/20
W
MD 8-0 SV
R. Woodcock
Southern Regional
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 9-8
D. Weaver
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/19
W
F 3-1 6:59 SV
A. Troczynski
Delbarton
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/19
W
TF 15-0 3:13
D. Merola
Hanover Park
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
138 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 11-4
G. Quiocho
Parkersburg South-WV
2018 Powerade Tournament
7th Place
138 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 2-1
K. Kiser
Saegertown
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 5
138 lbs
12/29
W
F 2:16
C. Kranitz
Norwin
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 4
138 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 4-2
D. Diedrich
Howell-NJ
2018 Powerade Tournament
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/28
W
MD 13-2
G. Quiocho
Parkersburg South-WV
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-16
138 lbs
12/28
W
TF 15-0 3:49
C. Prestil
Cedar Cliff
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-32
138 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:46
J. Jones
West Allegheny
2018 Powerade Tournament
Pigtails
138 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
M FOR 0-0 0:00
S. Sgambellone
St. Joseph
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
5th Place
132 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 2-1
C. Cunningham
Seton Hall
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 1-0 UTB
N. Camiscoli
St. Peter's
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
01/13
W
MD 13-2
S. Sgambellone
St. Joseph
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/13
W
TF 15-0 5:10
I. Manahan
Cherokee
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/13
W
MD 10-0
N. Franco
Don Bosco
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Round of 32
132 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020