May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Izayiah Henry
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Bear River
Bear River Junior High Wrestli
Bear River Wrestling
Bear River Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-5 1:57
M. McElprang
Emery
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
108
01/21
L
F 10-0 3:50
B. Leavitt
Canyon View Falcons
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
108
12/17
L
F 12-4 3:00
A. Fitisemanu
Murray
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
112-120
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:03
R. Decker
Stallions Wrestling Club
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
112-120
11/19
W
F 2-4 2:26
S. Kalai
BR Jr. High Wrestling
Weber Northern Regional
Semifinals & WB (8, 16, & 32 man)
107-111
11/19
W
F 1-2 2:07
C. Olson
Top of Utah
Weber Northern Regional
Quarterfinals & WB (8 & 16 man)
107-111
11/19
L
F 12-2 3:01
B. Gines
Springville Youth Wrestling
Weber Northern Regional
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 man)
107-111
11/12
W
F 7-0 0:56
R. Jeppesen
Viewmont Wresting Club
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 22
Round 3 (4 Man)
104-113
11/12
W
F 9-4 2:25
M. Pulsipher
Top of Utah
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 22
Round 2 (4 Man)
104-113
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Fullmer
Victory Wrestling
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 22
Round 1 (4 Man)
104-113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020