Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quintin Riddick
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0:30
L. Crosby
---
2023 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Finals
145 lbs
02/17
W
F 1:00
H. Walters
Ninety Six
2023 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
02/17
W
F 3:51
T. Trull
Dixie
2023 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
J. Kulp
---
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
12/10
L
F 11-5 4:00
A. Jackson
Mid-Carolina
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/03
L
F 3:00
F. Aiken
Ridge View
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Consi of 4
152 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 13-6
S. Womack
AC Flora
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/03
L
F 3:00
J. Rozelle
Catawba Ridge
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/02
W
F 1:00
T. Fiuetem
Bishop England
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Round of 16
152 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 5-3
A. Stoltzfus
Dixie
2022 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
3rd Place
132 lbs
02/19
W
F
L. Dodge
St. Joseph's
2022 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 5-2
H. Walters
---
2022 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
02/19
W
DEC 4-0
A. Stoltzfus
Dixie
2022 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/11
W
F 2:34
X. Coyle-Vega
Spring Valley
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
3rd Place
132 lbs
12/11
W
F 1:28
W. Harsha
Whitmire
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
12/11
L
F 5:34
K. Kunkle
Dutch Fork
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
12/11
W
F 1:25
H. Keeno
Westwood
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/11
W
F 1:00
M. King
Heathwood Hall
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/04
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Weber
White Knoll
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/04
L
F 4:08
S. Cherichello
Bishop England
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/04
W
DEC 5-4
S. Sapp
Airport
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Round of 16
132 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
DEC 6-4
D. Wells
Philip Simmons
2020 SCHSL 2A/1A Lower State Championship
3rd Place
120 lbs
02/22
W
F
H. Keeno
Eau Claire
2020 SCHSL 2A/1A Lower State Championship
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 8-6
K. Golson
C.A. Johnson
2020 SCHSL 2A/1A Lower State Championship
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 11-7
D. Wells
Philip Simmons
2020 SCHSL 2A/1A Lower State Championship
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022