May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kali Williams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oakridge
Oakridge Girls
Oakridge Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 4-2
P. Perry
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
P. Perry
Vale Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 130
02/23
W
MD 12-1
R. Robinson
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/23
W
Replay
MD 12-1
R. Robinson
La Grande Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 130
02/22
W
F 0-0 1:51
L. Wright
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
F 7-0 1:51
L. Wright
Sweet Home Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 130
02/22
W
TF 16-0
S. Hillstrom
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
TF 16-0 2:19
S. Hillstrom
Tillamook Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 130
02/17
W
F 7-0 1:50
K. Johnson
Hidden Valley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
130
02/17
W
F 12-2 5:57
M. Holder
Cottage Grove
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
130
02/16
W
F 4-0 1:15
C. Hicks
Pleasant Hill
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
130
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Kinney
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
130
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:40
S. Leeth
Cascade
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
130
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
A. Anderson
Oakridge
Central Linn Girls Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
130-135
02/03
W
F 13-2 2:47
C. Crawford
Knappa
Central Linn Girls Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130-135
02/03
W
F 9-0 3:21
C. Fineran
McNary
Central Linn Girls Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130-135
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:29
L. Leith
North Eugene
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
130
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:14
M. Santiago
Willamette
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
130
02/03
W
F 4-1 1:44
K. Bartz
Oakland
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
135
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:21
M. Santiago
Willamette
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Placing
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:09
M. Holder
Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 4
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Basolo
North Eugene
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 2
130
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Grimes
Stayton
Siuslaw Senior Night Duals (Girls)
Round 1 (6 Team)
130
01/20
L
F 2-7 4:44
R. Cook
Forest Grove
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
First Place only
125
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:52
B. Ballesteros
Aloha
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 4 - Semis
125
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
P. Grogan
Sprague
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 3
125
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:45
C. Fineran
McNary
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 2
125
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:53
S. Ransom
Grants Pass
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 1
125
01/06
L
F 8-7 3:42
K. Hadden
Thurston
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:33
L. Diaz
Central Linn
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:20
C. Hicks
Pleasant Hill
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:46
S. McKeen
Elmira
Junction City Girls Invitational
Placement
130
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:27
M. Johns
Crook County
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
130
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Vega
St. Helens
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
130
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:43
Y. Ordonez
North Marion
Junction City Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:18
T. Blank
Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove vs. Oakridge
Round 1
135
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Kinney
Creswell
Oakridge @ Creswell
Round 1
130
12/02
L
F 6-4 2:00
K. Kirkhart
Lowell
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 7 Finals
135
12/02
W
F 5-0 2:27
J. Kruger
Creswell
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 6 Semifinals
135
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
M. Nusom
Regis
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
135
11/18
W
F 2-1 1:32
B. Cooper
Molalla Mat Club
Best of the West 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
125
11/18
W
F 7-0 2:54
S. Sells
Klamath Basin Warriors
Best of the West 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/03
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
M. Pedersen
Redmond High School
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
3rd Place
115 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 7-6 2:30
D. Silva
Roughrider wrestling club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
115 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
C. Gantala
Nakamura wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
115 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Aguilar
Junipero Serra
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
115 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
MD 11-0
A. Suarez
Atwater Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
115 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
D. Heine
Walnut Creek Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
115 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
S. Ward
Durham Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
115 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:16
Z. Erevia
Sweet Home Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Duran
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
N. Baker
Clatskanie Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/05
L
F 0-0
G. Haratyk
Pleasant Hill
P. Hill 4-Way
Round 1
120
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
B. Cooper
Sisters
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
122
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:45
T. McQuigg
North Medford Youth Wrestling
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
122
01/29
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:48
G. Fewell
Cowboy Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
122
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
M. Pedersen
Redmond High School
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
122
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
I. Maguire
North Bend
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 4
120
01/28
W
DEC 7-1
R. Stubbs
Lakeview
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 3
120
01/28
W
DEC 12-6
H. Dukes
Klamath Union
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 2
120
01/21
W
MD 11-2
N. Edmiston
West Albany
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Placement (32 Man)
120
01/21
L
MD 9-0
M. Sonis
North Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 4
120
01/21
W
F 14-1 3:08
R. Dean
Bend
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 3
120
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:53
M. Rego
Century
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 2
120
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:47
K. Willson
Thurston
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 1
120
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:02
G. Fewell
Cowboy Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 8
122
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
F. Thomas
Lincoln
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 6
122
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
B. Cooper
Sisters High School
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 4
122
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:33
A. Liles
Coquille Red Devil Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 2
122
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:12
N. Patterson
Rogue River
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. Jackson
Harrisburg
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
120
01/07
W
DEF 2-0 0:41
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:01
L. Diaz
Central Linn
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020