May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooklynn Cooper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Molalla Mat Club
Sisters
Sisters High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
G. Rosencrans
Brookings-Harbor
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
120
02/17
L
F 10-6 3:52
D. Burton
North Valley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
120
02/17
W
F 0-2 2:41
A. Henager
Junction City
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
120
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Crowl
Central Linn
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 5
120
02/16
L
F 12-6 4:12
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
120
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Ortega-Hernandez
Madras
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
120
02/16
W
F 5-0 1:20
G. Rosencrans
Brookings-Harbor
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
120
02/03
W
F 7-2 3:19
C. Marshall
Ridgeview
La Pine Frostbite GIRLS Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
121-128
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Woody
Cottage Grove
La Pine Frostbite GIRLS Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-128
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Dean
Caldera
La Pine Frostbite GIRLS Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-128
02/01
W
F 8-0 1:08
M. Smith
Madras
Madrasd, La Pine, Sisters
Round 1
125
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:40
K. Grieser-King
West Albany
Girls Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
01/27
L
F 7-7 1:17
J. Tavares
North Salem
Girls Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:00
C. Meeker
Santiam
Santiam @ Sisters
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:50
T. Mauck
Banks
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
122
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:59
D. Strunk
Sutherlin
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
122
01/12
L
F 6-0 3:06
T. Joyce
Crane
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 5-0 1:50
N. Duncan
Camas Valley
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
122
01/06
L
TF 16-0 3:25
T. Truesdell
Monroe
King of the Hill Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-11 4:47
D. Jaszay
North Bend
King of the Hill Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 10-2 3:46
E. Meske
Oakridge
King of the Hill Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:01
P. Perry
Vale
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial (GIRL)
3rd
130
12/29
W
F 3-2 0:39
K. Walker
Pine Eagle
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial (GIRL)
Round 3
130
12/29
L
F 4-1 1:31
A. Mardock
Nyssa
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial (GIRL)
Round 2
130
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Dean
Caldera
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
12/20
L
F 4-4 3:25
K. Medina
Redmond
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
12/06
W
F 0-0
K. McCarthy
Summit
Sisters @ Summit
Round 1
130
11/18
L
F 2-1 1:32
K. Williams
Oakridge Mat Club
Best of the West 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
125
11/18
L
F 4-5 1:52
S. Sells
Klamath Basin Warriors
Best of the West 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-4 2:53
K. Alonzo
La Pine
3-Way La Pine/Sisters/Madras (GIRLS)
Round 1 (3 Team)
Exhibition 2
01/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
K. Williams
Oakridge Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
122
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-4 3:01
T. McQuigg
North Medford Youth Wrestling
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
122
01/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:35
M. Pedersen
Redmond High School
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
122
01/29
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:56
G. Fewell
Cowboy Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
122
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:55
H. Garcia
Newport
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:05
S. Moralez
Corvallis
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/28
L
F 7-4 2:41
J. Parker
Sheldon
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:31
A. Richard
Peninsula Wrestling Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 7
122
01/14
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
E. Burrows-Zielinski
Rainier High School
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 6
122
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
K. Williams
Oakridge Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 4
122
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020