Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt ford
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
P. Lanier
Level Up
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Consi of 16 #2
115 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Douglas
The Grind Wrestling Club
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Round of 32
115 lbs
02/20
L
FOR 0-0
A. Bauer
Columbia County Mat Club
State Prep Showdown (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
115 lbs
02/20
L
NC
T. Beisbier
South Forsyth War Wrestling
State Prep Showdown (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
115 lbs
02/06
L
DEC 5-4
E. Peachey
The Grind Wrestling Club
2021 Gilmer Bobcat Brawl (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
02/06
W
F 7-1 1:56
T. Beisbier
South Forsyth War Wrestling
2021 Gilmer Bobcat Brawl (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
02/06
W
MD 11-1
L. SMITH
Woodland Wrestling
2021 Gilmer Bobcat Brawl (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Sanchez
706 Wrestling
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
02/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
E. finger
---
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 8 #1
100 lbs
02/29
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
R. Paradiso
Titletown Wrestling Academy
2020 Georgia Kids State
Round of 16
100 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 2-0
L. Martin
North Hall Jr Trojans
Trion Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
100 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 5-0
E. finger
---
Trion Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 7-6
J. Channell
Liberty Wrestling Club
Trion Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
02/01
L
FOR
H. Peterman
Cherokee Wrestling Club
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
02/01
L
FOR
L. Spurgeon
South Forsyth War Wrestling
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
105 lbs
02/01
L
FOR
G. TURLEY
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
02/01
L
FOR
M. Nichols
Roswell Wrestling Club
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Round of 16
100 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 4-0
H. Danielson
Teknique Wrestling
Efren Pedraza Memorial (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
100 lbs
01/25
L
F 7-2 3:45
L. Martin
North Hall Jr Trojans
Efren Pedraza Memorial (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
100 lbs
01/25
W
TF 17-2 4:00
L. Bullard
Allatoona Jr. Bucs
Efren Pedraza Memorial (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
01/25
L
DEC 6-2
E. finger
---
Efren Pedraza Memorial (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
01/25
L
F 2-1 1:58
M. Sciro
South Forsyth War Wrestling
Efren Pedraza Memorial (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
01/18
L
F 8-3 1:14
A. Ceriani
Level Up
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
105 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 11-5
A. Steffers
Woodstock Wrestling Club
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
105 lbs
01/18
L
F 9-4 2:49
G. TURLEY
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:16
M. Blackwell
Cherokee Wrestling Club
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
105 lbs
01/18
L
F 2-2 1:52
J. Mitchell
---
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
105 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 4-1
M. Morris
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:47
D. Solley
---
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
105 lbs
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
M. Nichols
Roswell Wrestling Club
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:58
G. Donaldson
Unattached
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
100 lbs
01/04
L
F 6-0 2:43
C. Cannon
Level Up
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
105 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:47
W. Turner
Troup Wrestling
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
100 lbs
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:56
M. Hennebaul
Archer Wrestling Club
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-2 1:18
M. Meersman
South Forsyth War Wrestling
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:34
T. Tosi
Morris Fitness
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
12/21
W
F
T. Singleton
Wrestling U
2019 Creekview Grizzly Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
105-110
12/21
L
F
D. Carpenter
Unattached
2019 Creekview Grizzly Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
105-110
12/21
W
DEC 4-0
C. Gordon
Unattached
2019 Creekview Grizzly Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
105-110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024